Entry List
SingleDay
57
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
71 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
136 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
880 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | N/A | ||
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
91 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
192 | All street classes | SS | Chestermere, AB |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AP
Andy Potter | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
26 | All street classes | BS | Medicine Hat, AB | House Of Cars Medicine Hat | ||
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | BS | Champion, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | |||
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | DS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB | |||
123 | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
74 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
97 | TK
Tom Kerns | All street classes | FS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Structural Detailing |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al | |||
500 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | GW
Gord Westren | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSR | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | JD
Jacob Datu | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Calgary, AB | AGA Group of Companies | |
81 | ST
Stephen Terrado | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Calgary, AB | AGA Group of Companies |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | BB
Barry Bortnick | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
187 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | |||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB | |||
48 | IG
Ian Gulinao | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Airdrie, AB |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
37 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB | Mcdonald Nissan | ||
93 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Spec R, Vex, Divita Auto Design | ||
120 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
134 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Cochrane, AB | |||
195 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
996 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Julian Halliday | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | LB
Lawrence Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB | ||
398 | JB
Jason Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB |
B Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Melissa Ghadially | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS | |
17 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Edmonton, AB | |||
47 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS | ||
147 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | RB
Ryan Blair | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Calgary, AB |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DK
Derrick Koenig | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Calgary, AB | ||
94 | JD
Joel Dyck | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Okotoks, AB | Western Motorsports | |
194 | RD
Ron Dyck | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Nanton, AB | Western Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Xtreme Street - A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Mikael Sears | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | BT
Benjamin Thorkelson | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary , AB |
Xtreme Street - B
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MC
Miles Carlson | CAM and XS classes | XB | Calgary, AB | ||
117 | CB
Carolyn Bailey | CAM and XS classes | XB | Calgary, AB |