Entry List
Workers
54
entries
Technical Inspection
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Clint Allis | Tech | Cedar, MI |
SM
Sonja Marie | Tech | Dearborn Heights, MI |
MR
Michael Royce | Tech | Clarkston, MI |
SR
Suzanne Royce | Tech | Clarkston, MI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing | Plymouth, MI |
Course Worker
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brian Buysse | Course | Munising, MI |
SC
Sue Cindrich | Course | Davisburg, MI |
JF
John Firment | Course | Farmington Hills, MI |
BF
Bruce Fisher | Course | Dimondale, MI |
Course | LAKE LEELANAU, MI | |
SF
Sherri Forton | Course | Lake Leelanau, MI |
CF
Chuck Fraenkel | Course | Glen Arbor, MI |
LG
Lawrence Goodenow | Course | Maple City, MI |
TG
Tim Green | Course | Williamston, MI |
RH
Ron Hacker | Course | Empire, MI |
DH
Debbie Hansen | Course | Allendale, MI |
PH
Pete Hansen | Course | allendale, MI |
JH
Justin Hren | Course | Wyoming, MI |
RJ
Rich Jensen | Course | Traverse City, MI |
TK
Trey Koehler | Course | Ann Arbor, MI |
Course | Byron, MI | |
Course | Redford, MI | |
MT
Michael Theodore | Course | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
NV
Nathan Vanderveen | Course | Jenison, MI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Clay, MI |
Pit/Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit/Grid | Fort Wayne, IN | |
TK
Tristan Koivisto | Pit/Grid | Ypsilanti, MI |
AN
Amy Nowicki | Pit/Grid | Interlochen, MI |
JS
Josh Schleenbaker | Pit/Grid | Traverse City, MI |
JW
J Wickens | Pit/Grid | BLOOMFIELD, MI |
SW
Shar Wickens | Pit/Grid | BLOOMFIELD, MI |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Poland, IN | |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
Steward | Algonac, MI |
Radio
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Radio | Arcadia, MI | |
JB
Jim Bunnell | Radio | Traverse City, MI |
Radio | Okemos, MI | |
RM
Rick MacRae | Radio | Frankfort, MI |
JR
Jason Rice | Radio | Grawn, MI |
Radio | Glen Arbor, MI | |
NS
Nancy Smith | Radio | Jenison, MI |
PS
Paul Smith | Radio | Jenison, MI |
LW
Lisa Weaver | Radio | kingsley, mi |
SW
Steve Weaver | Radio | kingsley, mi |
Event Support
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EM
Eileen Maher | Event Support | Empire, MI |
DS
David Stone | Event Support | Acme, MI |
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch | Event Support | Royal Oak, MI |
SW
Susan Wiedbusch | Event Support | Royal Oak, MI |
Media (must have committee approval)
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
Jakob Hurlin | Media | Traverse City, MI |
Media | Traverse City, MI | |
MK
Molly Korroch | Media | Suttons Bay, MI |
AN
Angie Nauman | Media | Indianapolis, IN |
BN
Benjamin Newburn | Media | Indianapolis, IN |
Media | Traverse City, MI |