Entry List
Day 1
68
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brian Bales | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RB
Robert Bandera | Confirmed | Wickenburg, AZ | ||
RB
Robert Bandera | Confirmed | Wickenburg, AZ | ||
CB
Cory Berg | Confirmed | PHOENIX, AZ | ||
CB
Cory Berg | Confirmed | PHOENIX, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
JB
Jason Bunting | Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | ||
JB
Jason Bunting | Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | ||
SC
Sean Clark | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
SC
Sean Clark | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
VC
Vince Claude | Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | ||
VC
Vince Claude | Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | ||
TC
Tim Coldenhoff | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
MF
Milt Feltch | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
MF
Milt Feltch | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
RF
Rick Forbes | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Washington, IA | |||
Confirmed | Washington, IA | |||
KG
Kent Greenwald | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
KG
Kent Greenwald | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AH
Aristotele Hadjichristos | Confirmed | SAN DIEGO , CA | ||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
HH
Hal Hong | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
sj
steve jackson | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | |||
RK
Ron Krohmer | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RK
Ron Krohmer | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
ML
Mike Labowitch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
ML
Mike Labowitch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
ML
Mark LaPalm | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
ML
Mark LaPalm | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
TL
Tony Liu | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ | ||
TL
Tony Liu | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
SM
Stephen Martin | Confirmed | Sun Lakes, AZ | ||
SM
Stephen Martin | Confirmed | Sun Lakes, AZ | ||
DM
Doug McBane | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DM
Doug McBane | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
DP
Dennis Parle | Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
MP
Marcia Parle | Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Mount Pleasant, SC | |||
GR
Gerald Rusca | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
GR
Gerald Rusca | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
NS
Neal Simpfenderfer | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
NS
Neal Simpfenderfer | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
DT
Dal Thompson | Confirmed | Sun City West, AZ | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | Confirmed | Scottsdale, Az | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | Confirmed | Scottsdale, Az | ||
RT
Rex Townsend | Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | ||
MW
Mike Wiskirchen | Confirmed | Johnston, IA | ||
MW
Mike Wiskirchen | Confirmed | Johnston, IA | ||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RW
Richard Wyatt | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
RW
Richard Wyatt | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
AZ
AJ Zujewski | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ |