Entry List
Monday
94
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | EM
Eric Meitz | SS | Hudsonville , MI | ||
88 | SS | Rockford, MI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AD
Andrew Duma | AS | Ada, MI |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AP
Adam Prather | BS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | BS | Howell, MI | ||
42 | AG
Alex Garrow | BS | Birmingham, MI | ||
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | BS | West Olive, MI | ||
70 | TW
Timothy Wells | BS | Holt, MI |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | PS
Patrick Sherer | CS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
16 | BB
Bob Burns | CS | Mooresville, IN | ||
26 | CS | Commerce Twp, MI | |||
44 | SR
Seth Reeves | CS | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
89 | cf
chris feldott | CS | Byron Center, MI |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | DS | REDFORD, MI | ||
93 | JH
John Harber | DS | Plymouth, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
177 | EC
Edwin Chiuz | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
193 | JD
Jonathan D'Souza | DS | Plymouth, MI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ES | Zeeland, MI | |||
55 | ES | Twin Lake, MI | |||
97 | ES | Bay City, MI | S&R RACING |
F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | FS | Ypsilanti, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | ||
33 | FS | Adrian, MI | |||
77 | FS | Middleville, MI | |||
85 | NF
Nicholas Ferrante | FS | Grand Blanc , MI | ||
99 | FS | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
125 | FS | Canton, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | ||
999 | FS | Caledonia, MI |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MM
Matt Madison | GS | Kalamazoo, Mi |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CH
Cole Hopkins | HS | Battle Creek, MI | ||
40 | CS
Caleb Slagh | HS | Hamilton, MI | ||
41 | HS | Comstock Park, MI | |||
53 | AK
Andrew Kleibusch | HS | Cedar Springs, MI | ||
73 | HS | Rockford, Mi |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | DC
David Colletti | DSP | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent., My Wife |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AO
A. J. Otto | ESP | Traverse City, MI | ||
12 | ESP | Middleville, MI | |||
14 | DS
Dennis Stevens | ESP | Traverse City, MI | ||
122 | AM
Alan Moody | ESP | Middleville, MI |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | XP | Muskegon, MI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CP | Bay City, MI |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | CM | Mt Pleasant, MI | |||
78 | CM | Lansing, MI |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BW
Brian We | STH | Holt, MI | ||
11 | STH | WYOMING, MI | |||
167 | STH | Dorr, MI | |||
174 | DM
Daniel Mekaru | STH | Ada, MI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AK
Abdul Kheil | STS | Saginaw, MI | ||
87 | MH
Micah Hilton | STS | Middleville, MI | ||
913 | STS | Otsego, MI | SpaceGiraffe, LLC |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RP
Robert Palmbos | STR | Saugatuck, MI | ||
47 | STR | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
86 | STR | Lowell, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | STX | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
17 | JP
Jeffrey Platschorre | STX | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | Unknwn | |
38 | STX | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JL
John Lapinski | STU | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
37 | CP
Cody Platschorre | STU | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN | |
80 | STU | Mapleton, IL |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WS
Wyatt Swanson | SM | Holland, MI | ||
5 | TG
Thomas Grias | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
42 | AN
Alexander Niemeyer | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
88 | SM | Fort Wayne, IN | Team Zero Racing |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | SMF | Lake Odessa, MI | |||
27 | CM
Cory Montsma | SMF | Hudsonville, MI | ||
71 | SMF | Canton, MI | |||
171 | BA
Bryan Abma | SMF | Redford, MI | ||
327 | AD
Aaron Dukes | SMF | Grand Rapids, MI | Knottfast Motorsports | |
505 | SMF | Jenison, MI | ZZPerformance |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SS
Steve Swanson | SSM | Muskegon, MI | ||
22 | SSM | Wyoming, MI | |||
221 | EV
Edward VanderVelde | SSM | Grand Rapids, MI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CAM-C | Middleville, MI | Accelerated Racing Products | ||
11 | CAM-C | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
28 | CAM-C | Howell, MI | |||
86 | CAM-C | Hobart, IN | Muggle Family Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Andy Hopkins | CAM-T | Battle Creek, MI | ||
9 | CAM-T | Swartz Creek, MI | Imaginary 3-4 clutch | ||
15 | CAM-T | Battle Creek, MI | |||
25 | CR
Chuck Rosema | CAM-T | Wyoming, MI | ||
43 | CAM-T | Ionia, MI | Dutch Guys Garage | ||
117 | TS
Todd Schumacher | CAM-T | Sand Lake, MI | ||
143 | CAM-T | De Witt, IA | Cone Dodger Racing |
Classic American Muscle Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NL
Noah Ludwig | CAM-S | Byron Center, MI | Zzperformance | |
10 | CAM-S | Milford, MI | New Balance | ||
11 | CAM-S | Lowell, MI | |||
22 | CAM-S | Eagle, MI | |||
024 | JB
Jarid Boylan | CAM-S | Marne, MI | ||
55 | IW
Ian Wenzel | CAM-S | Ludington, MI |
Extreme Street-A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | CL
Chase Lowder | XS-A | Commerce, MI | ||
86 | KA
Kevin Albert | XS-A | Westland, MI |
Extreme Street-B
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | XS-B | Walker, MI | |||
63 | XS-B | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
76 | XS-B | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks | ||
83 | XS-B | West Bloomfield , MI | Creative Racing Solutions LLC |