Concours
123 entries
Name Status Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
David Abare
ConfirmedWest Suffield, CT
profile photo
Joseph Amoroso
ConfirmedBethany, CT
profile photo
Mike Appel
ConfirmedEllington, CT
JB
Joseph Beaudoin
ConfirmedCanton, CT
profile photo
Jim Biondi
ConfirmedHigganum, CT
FB
Frank Borzenski
ConfirmedOld Saybrook, Ct
profile photo
Robert Bosco
ConfirmedBerlin, CT
WB
Wesley Brandt
ConfirmedAvon, CT
profile photo
Curtis Casey
ConfirmedNorwalk, CT
PC
Peter Ceulemans
ConfirmedEast Haddam, CT
JC
Jerry Charlup
ConfirmedStamford, CT
JC
Jeff Coe
ConfirmedTrumbull, CT
SC
Stephen Cohun
ConfirmedPortland, CT
profile photo
Diana Cooper
ConfirmedWoodbury, CT
profile photo
Dan Cruz
ConfirmedBristol, CT
JC
John Cruz
ConfirmedBloomfield, CT
profile photo
Larry DeBurro
ConfirmedSouthwick, MA
profile photo
Jack DeGrado
ConfirmedGreenwich, CT
CD
Charlie Delaney
ConfirmedCanton, CT
profile photo
Wayne Dombkowski
ConfirmedWindsor, CT
profile photo
Michael Dove
ConfirmedKillingworth, CT
profile photo
Bob Emery
ConfirmedDanbury, CT
CE
Christine Engel
ConfirmedNew Preston , CT
SE
Scott Estep
ConfirmedNEW HARTFORD, CT
MF
Michael Feldman
ConfirmedGlastonbury, CT
DF
Dennis Fiore
Confirmedstartford, CT
profile photo
Toni Fishman
ConfirmedFarmington , CT
KF
Kevin Fitzgerald
ConfirmedSouthbridge, MA
BF
Brian Forrler
ConfirmedRidgefield, CT
AF
Allen Fossbender
ConfirmedNew Preston , CT
PF
Paul Friia
ConfirmedMilford, CT
profile photo
Eric Frohman
ConfirmedWoodbridge, CT
MF
Mary Funk
ConfirmedBethany, CT
RF
Roger Funk
ConfirmedBethany, CT
profile photo
Scott Glenney
ConfirmedAvon, CT
LG
Linda Goodman
ConfirmedBloomfield, CT
NG
Ned Gorski
ConfirmedRocky Hill, CT
profile photo
Chuck Graham
ConfirmedSuffield, CT
profile photo
Christophe Gueret
ConfirmedCollinsville, CT
profile photo
Joseph Hansen
ConfirmedDanbury, CT
WH
William Hare
ConfirmedBristol, CT
BH
Brian Harton
ConfirmedWest Hartford, CT
JH
Jason Hellmann
ConfirmedMiddlebury, CT
MH
Michael Hopkins
ConfirmedMiddlebury, CTnone
LH
Lon Hultgren
ConfirmedStorrs Mansfield, CT
WH
Walter Hyjek
ConfirmedPlainville, CT
MJ
Michael Janiszewski
ConfirmedWoodbury, CT
MK
Michael Kaleda
ConfirmedSouth Salem, NY
profile photo
Mickey Koleszar
ConfirmedNorwalk, CT
SK
Shelley Krohnengold
ConfirmedGreenwich, CT
profile photo
Paul Kudra
ConfirmedGlastonbury, CT
JK
Joe Kunecki
ConfirmedShelton, CT
profile photo
Robert LaBonne Jr.
ConfirmedMorris, CT
profile photo
Guy LaChance
ConfirmedKillingworth, CT
JL
James LaFond
ConfirmedGlastonbury, CT
KL
Keith Larson
ConfirmedSouthington, CT
BL
Bruce Lauzier
ConfirmedVernon, CT
RL
Rob Leder
ConfirmedStamford, CT
AL
Aaron Lenehan
ConfirmedMadison, CT
CL
Charles Letouzey
ConfirmedGLASTONBURY, CT
CL
Chris Lisitano
ConfirmedMiddletown, CT
RL
Robert Lourenco
ConfirmedNew Canaan, CT
ML
Michael Lynch
ConfirmedWolcott, CT
JM
Joe Macauto
ConfirmedBrookfield, CT
TM
Tim Mahr
ConfirmedMiddlebury, CT
profile photo
John Maljevic
ConfirmedFarmington, CT
profile photo
Cameron Marshall
ConfirmedLakeville, CT
JM
Jason Martin
ConfirmedGLASTONBURY, CT
JM
Jim Martin
ConfirmedWallingford, CT
CM
Charlie Mayer
ConfirmedAvon, CT
SM
Steve McMillan
ConfirmedMilford, CT
GM
Greg Mendoza
ConfirmedWEST HARTFORD, CT
profile photo
Jacek Mikolajczyk
ConfirmedBurlington, CT
PM
Paul Mongillo
ConfirmedHamden, CT
DM
Dave Morin
ConfirmedDayville, CT
JM
Joseph Morrow
ConfirmedGuilford , CT
GM
Geoffrey Muggleton
ConfirmedLitchfield, CT
RN
Robert Napoletano, MD
ConfirmedBerlin, CT
JN
Jim Newton
ConfirmedWest Simsbury, CT
profile photo
Theodore O'Neill
ConfirmedLakeville, CT
profile photo
Jason OBrien
ConfirmedSeymour , CT
JP
Joe Pampel
ConfirmedRedding, CT
RP
Rick Parks
ConfirmedCromwell, CT
AP
Adam Peirce
ConfirmedAvon, CT
profile photo
John A Pellegrino
ConfirmedWilton, CT
DP
Don Phelan
ConfirmedAvon, CT
EP
Edward Pilpel
ConfirmedAvon, CT
WP
William Platt
ConfirmedNorth Haven, CT
WP
William Plummer
ConfirmedGreenwich, CT
JP
Jules Poirier
ConfirmedAvon, CT
profile photo
Eric Polinsky
ConfirmedWOODBRIDGE, CT
CP
Chris Poythress
ConfirmedSouth Windsor, CT
RP
Ralph Pulver
ConfirmedFarmington, CT
MP
Michael Puzzo
ConfirmedWEST HARTFORD, CT
RR
Robert Reinckens
ConfirmedHopewell Junction, NY
JR
John Rhine
ConfirmedWest Hartford, CT
JR
Judith Rhodes
ConfirmedCoventry, CT
AR
Allen Rosenberg
ConfirmedWilton, CT
AR
Arnold Rossi
ConfirmedWest Hartford, CT
PR
Paul Roth
ConfirmedBethany, CT
MR
Marc Rousset
ConfirmedWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
George Rowland
ConfirmedNEWTOWN, CT
profile photo
Brian Ruggiero
ConfirmedEast Granby, CT
RS
Richard Sartor
ConfirmedMiddlefield, CT
PS
Peter Schade
ConfirmedMiddlefield, CT
profile photo
Richard Schoenfeld
ConfirmedWindsor, CT
SS
Steven Schoenfeld
ConfirmedWindsor, CT
NS
Nicholas Scofield
ConfirmedSeymour, CT
FS
Frank Sena
ConfirmedWethersfield, CT
WS
William Sigworth
ConfirmedNaugatuck, CT
DS
David Silverman
ConfirmedWest Hartford, CT
RS
Richard Simonich
ConfirmedChicopee, MA
MS
Michael Sutka
ConfirmedWilton, CT
FS
Frank Szela
ConfirmedGranby, MA
profile photo
Noelle Talmon
ConfirmedClinton, CT
RT
Ryan Thorp
ConfirmedGREENWICH, CT
profile photo
Cristina Tomas
ConfirmedNewington, CT
profile photo
Patricio Tomas
ConfirmedNewington, CT
profile photo
Victor Traeger
ConfirmedOLD SAYBROOK, CT
profile photo
Thomas Truitt
ConfirmedFairfield, CT
profile photo
Michael Tumbarello
ConfirmedMorrisonville, NY
RV
Ralph Volpe
ConfirmedNorth Haven, CT
profile photo
Jim White
ConfirmedGLASTONBURY, CTN/A
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.