Registration
157 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Mark Mcilyar
APAustin, TX
71
JS
John Scott
APDallas, TXJohn's Last Dime
76
SB
Scott Brady
APHighland Park, TX
84
JS
Jim Sandberg
APSeabrook, TX
-
JC
Justin Couture
ASHutto, TX
-
TH
Tom Hassell
ASAustin, TX
16
TH
Tom Hassell
ASAustin, TX
17
HH
Herb Hilton
ASMontgomery, TXHooters
18
DF
David Fershtand
ASFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
83
GH
Gene Hassell
ASPflugerville, TX
92
profile photo
Roger Williams
ASHouston, TX401K
19
JN
Jeff Neathery
AS-HKingsville, MO
46
RM
Ross Mussina
AS-HRowlett, TX
72
profile photo
Tracey Robinson
AS-HDecatur, TXRobinson Restoration & Service, LLC
163
KD
Keith Davidson
AS-HGolden, COMighty Falcon Racing
10
SS
Stephen Seitz
BPHeath, TXPenguin Racing
11
profile photo
Joe Robau
BPMontgomery, TX
16
profile photo
Steve Cole
BPDallas, TX
167
SL
Samuel LeComte
BPFlower Mound, TXDuntov Motor Company
89
GR
Greg Reynolds
BP-HYukon, OK
31
profile photo
Seth Higgins
FIALewisville, TXKhana Karts
39
JZ
Jay Zittrer
FIACity of Taylor Lake, TXRennsport Racing
97
GK
George Kopecky
FIAColumbus, TX
47
JF
John Fershtand
TAFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
Class totals: AP: 4AS: 7AS-H: 4BP: 4BP-H: 1FIA: 3TA: 1
Group 2
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
JL
Joanne Lemmons
CSMeadows Place, TX
61
RH
Robert Hoemke
CSAbilene, TX
155
RS
Rodger Soucy
CSSpringtown, TX
654
profile photo
Louis Gladfelter
CSLittle Rock, AR
08
KM
Ken Morris
EPLa Grange, TXShell Oil
19
profile photo
Michael Mott
EPDripping Springs, TX
31
TB
Trevor Bond
EPSOUTHLAKE, TXKartStart.ca
41
GB
Greg Blake
EPAustin, TX
53
MB
Marty Baker
EPPearcy, ARChicken scratch
76
profile photo
James Melady
EPJefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
80
JH
John Hamilton
EPGulf Breeze, FL Overtime
83
JD
James Dean
EPTemple, TX
3
profile photo
Brian Zana
FPTaylor, TXSin City Datsuns
4
profile photo
Paul Martin
FPSpring , TxShamrock racing/ Shamrock roofing
04
PS
Peter Sandy
FPFulshear
8
KV
Kevin Vincent
FPPorter, TX
15
GR
Gary Reed
FPParker, TXTucker Farris Garage
24
JC
Jeremy Coleman
FPNEW BRAUNFELS, TXRace Away Cancer, Coleman Motorsports
25
profile photo
Steven Coleman
FPnew braunfels, TXRace Away Cancer
26
profile photo
Mike Coleman
FPBishop, TXRace Away Cancer
33
DH
Dan Hilton
FPThe Woodlands, TXHilton Family Racing
63
profile photo
David Long
FPksnsas city, mo
73
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
FPHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
85
MJ
Mike Jones
FPFlower Mound, TX
87
profile photo
Don Couch
FPAustin, TXDON COUCH PHOTOGRAPHY
89
profile photo
Cory Miller
FPCheney, KS
100
DH
Doug Hilton
FPShenandoah, TXHilton Family Racing
172
RW
Richard Wright
FPDenton, TXVintage Car Rescue LLC
65
profile photo
Steve Smargiasso
NCCLEBURNE, TXCorsa Tecnica
Class totals: CS: 4EP: 8FP: 16NC: 1
Group 3
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
CS
Christopher Summerville
FVWashington, dcRecycled Racing Team
2
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TX
3
profile photo
Cameron Key
FVSt Paul, TX
03
profile photo
Mark Shatwell
FVTuttle, OK
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TXBigger Hammer
6
CC
Charles Cochran
FVArlington, TXBlak Racing
09
profile photo
Simon Hughes
FVHouston, TXBarron Racing
11
GB
Greg Byrne
FVSouthlake, TXBigger Hammer Racing
13
profile photo
Jimmy Barnes
FVRed Oak, TX
14
DM
Dave McDowell
FVCarrollton, TXmacdracing
16
GJ
George Jonas
FVTulsa, OK
19
JC
Jean-Pierre Carter
FVHouston, TX
26
BG
Bill Griffith
FVCedar Hill, TXBigger Hammer
36
profile photo
Heriberto Ordonez
FVHUDSON OAKS, TX
40
RC
Ray Creech
FVTrafalgar, IN
41
profile photo
Ross Maddox
FVLeander, TX
43
PS
Patrick Summerville
FVDenison, TXRecycled Racing Team
44
profile photo
Brandall Binion
FVGarland, TXbrand bin graphics
52
DB
David Bevan
FVAledo, TXBigger Hammer Racing
55
BW
Barbara Wright
FVHutto, TXBigger Hammer Racing
56
profile photo
Gerald Black
FVSt Paul, TX
57
profile photo
John Ridings
FVGranbury, TXJackalope Racing
60
profile photo
Rafael Olmos
FVSan Antonio, TX
62
MW
Mac Wolff
FVHouston, TXCWJ Enterprises
68
WW
William Wolff
FVKaty, TXCWJ Enterprises
85
RS
Reagan Schwarzlose
FVColleyville, TXBigger Hammer Racing
87
WC
William Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
88
profile photo
Reed Evans
FVFayetteville, AR
95
CW
Clifton Winkleman
FVRobinson, TXNitrous Outlet
98
profile photo
Jason White
FVHutto, TX
99
BS
Barrett Schwarzlose
FVForest Hill, TXBigger Hammer Racing
103
JW
John Williamson
FVHouston, TX
110
profile photo
Elliott O Barron
FVTerrell, TXBarron Racing Noble Engines
112
profile photo
Scott Elieff
FVKaty, TXBarron
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing
119
JS
John Strnad
FVMidlothian, TXBarron Racing/Chris Kyle Frog Foundation
149
CF
Carter Fournier
FVDallas, TXBlackpool Racing
659
profile photo
Robert Phillips
FVNew Orleans, LAGNO property management
Group 4
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
profile photo
Scott Barrett
CMMontgomery, TXEZVisionWare, Inc
9
JY
Jim Yule
FJ-2Springtown, TX
6
profile photo
Bruce Revennaugh
FJ-3Horseshoe Bay, TX
-
CL
Colby Lemmons
G4TMeadows Place, TX
3
SP
Scott Pinkston
G4TStephenville, TXRobott Racing
7
BP
Bob Pinkston
G4TMidlothian, TXRobott Racing
15
profile photo
Jeffrey Moore
G4TRogersville, MO The Automotive Archeologists, Ltd.
16
RB
Robert Blake
G4TAustin, TX
28
profile photo
Berkeley Merrill
G4TFort Worth, TX
59
profile photo
Piers Gormly
G4THouston, TXToad Racing
67
profile photo
Bob Kramer
G4TGeorgetown, TXHill Country Sports Cars
72
profile photo
Shelly Robinson
G4TDecatur, TX
82
profile photo
Stephen Heitzke
G4TBoerne, TX
122
profile photo
Steven Schultze
G4TConroe, TX
193
JI
Jose Iturbe
G4TSan Antonio, TX
22
profile photo
John Little
SFPFort Worth, TX
27
profile photo
Jeffrey Walker
SFPMagnolia, TXflying frog racing
50
DH
David Hopkins
SFPHouston, TX
54
profile photo
Marcos Hoffman
SFPHouston, TXRACING FOR LOST TIME
23
CK
Chris Kellner
VACoppell, TX
12
MV
Mike Vecellio
VBHouston, TXN/A
186
profile photo
Lou Marchant
VBKeller, TX
88
profile photo
Gary Perser
VCNew Braunfels, TX
Class totals: CM: 1FJ-2: 1FJ-3: 1G4T: 12SFP: 4VA: 1VB: 2VC: 1
Group 6
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
JG
Jim Gewinner
BSRFredericksburg, TXNone
35
profile photo
Nick Leonard
FAPipe Creek, TXNSI/ KTX
43
EC
Edward Copley
FALiberty Hill, TX
70
RW
Rick Wark
FAThe Woodlands, TX
77
profile photo
Wes Wigginton
FBAustin, TXW.O.W. Motorsports
6
GS
Greg Smith
FCSan Antonio, TXJMS/NicalSports
18
profile photo
Gray Gregory
FCHouston, TX
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
50
JT
John Taphorn
FCKingwood, TXPostNet
81
RP
Robert Pink
FCHumble, TXnone
12
profile photo
Jeff Langham
FF1Fort Worth, TX
53
SC
Scott Clark
FF1FORT WORTH, TXHSS
86
profile photo
Angus Lemon
FF1TYLER, TX
7
profile photo
Mike Swensen
FF2Liberty Hill, TX
17
JE
Joe Edwards
FF2Haslet, TXNone
24
PB
Porter Brownlee
FF2Little Rock, ARBrownlee & Mann Consulting, LLC
30
ML
Mike Love
FF2Southlake, TX
64
profile photo
Kevin Ford
FF2magnolia, TXKevin's Auto Restoration & Repair
88
TD
Tom Dalrymple
FF2Leander, TX Dalrymple Racing Services
98
profile photo
Jeffrey Garrett
FF2Allen, TXCobalt Product Solutions
25
profile photo
Willis Murphey
FF3Fort Worth, TX
73
profile photo
Tim Blakeney
FF3Burleson, TXMe
84
CS
Chuck Stong
FF3Oak Leaf, TXCreekside Automotive
80
profile photo
Paul Haggar
FIACypress, TXCannon
99
DB
David Bell
FF 2000Kingwood, TX Daughter's Inheritance
Class totals: BSR: 1FA: 3FB: 1FC: 5FF 2000: 1FF1: 3FF2: 7FF3: 3FIA: 1
Group 7
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
LH
Lowell Huston
BSFriendswood, TX
98
DM
David McCullough
BSJUSTIN, TXCorsa Tecnica
139
AH
Alan Hofeling
BSKeller, TXMike Love
17
SB
Stuart Blackwood
BS-CHOUSTON, TX
39
DC
Donnie Cluck
BS-CIrving, TXLove racing
24
TT
Tom Taff
CPDallas, TX
26
profile photo
Benjamin Hertzog
CPHouston, TX
34
profile photo
Thomas Schluter
CPSan Antonio , TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
39
profile photo
Rob Miller
CPDallas, TXMiller & Brown LLP
43
profile photo
Burt Williams
CPTulsa, OK
193
JI
José Miguel Iturbe
CPSan Antonio, TX
-
EW
Evan Williams
DPWimberley, TX
30
profile photo
Michael Kopecky
DPLeague City, TX
59
profile photo
Tom Giertz
DPSealy, TXRennsport Porsche Works
60
profile photo
Stefan Schluter
DPBoerne, TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
114
profile photo
John Frymark
DPRockwall, TXFlying F Ranch
9
profile photo
John Stephens
NCSouthlake, TX
25
SC
Steve Clayton
NCMontgomery, TXTyler Homes, Inc.
Class totals: BS: 3BS-C: 2CP: 6DP: 5NC: 2
Second Car Registration
4 entries
Group 1
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Louis Gladfelter
ASLittle Rock, AR
54
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
AS-HHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
55
profile photo
Steven Coleman
BP-Hnew braunfels, TX
Class totals: AS: 1AS-H: 1BP-H: 1
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
RH
Robert Hoemke
FJ-1Abilene, TXNone
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.