U.S. Majors Tour Event
35 entries
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazda, Hoosier, 1-800-FIGHT-MS, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes, Penske, Big R Conifer
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, COPhantom Fireworks, AEM Electronics
26
JC
John Collins
EPAlbuquerque, NMButcher Rennsports
02
WT
Wiley Timbrook
FPArvada, CO
08
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, COGoodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech
188
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONonr
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 1
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfishes
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXRaceDog,Primus,Sabelt
96
profile photo
Nathan Down
FFThornton, CODownforce
173
AB
Alex Barron
FFMenifee , CA
173
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
14
profile photo
Dustin Wayman
FVGrand Junction, CO321GO! / RaceDog
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, CO
33
profile photo
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, CODaredevil Coffee/Axe and the Oak Distillery
40
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing/La Rue
63
profile photo
Ron Willard
SRF3Centennial, CO
65
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
Class totals: FF: 6FV: 1SRF3: 6
Group 5
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Bill Harding
ASParker, COHoosier Tire. Maximum Motorsports.
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, CORPM
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline
57
profile photo
Styles Adamson
T1Denver, CO
5
MF
Max Fedler
T2Denver, COSummit of Everest Group, Sunny Communications
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1T1: 2T2: 1
Group 6
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JN
John Norton
FAPhoenix, AZPakelo Exotic Lubricants/Hoosier Race Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
71
profile photo
Courtney Jahn
FAFlorence, COJahnAutosport
83
profile photo
J R Osborne
FAGreenwood Village, COWesTrack Racing, C3 Construction, Hoosier Tires
88
profile photo
Kaitlin Spak
FAArvada, COLights Out Racing
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Fort Collins, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
Class totals: FA: 4P1: 1
Group 7
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
B-SpecBlack Forest , CO321 GO, Cetis, Tops, RACEDOG
06
JL
James Leithauser
T3Louisville , COHoosier Tire, Bimmerworld, GLoc
7
profile photo
David Muramoto
T3Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
42
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO4IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/Emich
Class totals: B-Spec: 1T3: 3
Regional
9 entries
Group 8
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
JW
Jeff Williams
SMParker, CO
92
JM
Jason Meshnick
RSMBoulder, COFuelFed Boulder, MCMotorsports
8
profile photo
Randy Roybal
S7Pueblo West , CO
21
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
73
MW
Matthew Wolfe
S7Green Valley, CA
5
DF
David Fedler
T2Denver, COSummit of Everest Group, Sunny Communications
337
MR
Michael Reh
ITBThornton, COKlaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto
Class totals: ITB: 1RSM: 1S7: 3SM: 1T2: 1
Group 9
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Levi Zeidlhack
CFParker, CO
444
profile photo
Boysen Loesch
CFPueblo West, CO
Volunteer
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
DH
Douglas Hemperly
F&CPueblo West, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
F&CThornton, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F & C TowerGolden, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
AM
Amanda Melanson
Race Admin
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StartPrescott, AZ
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
RM
Robert Maples
TechParker, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & SDRAPER, UT
profile photo
Ed Shuler
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Thomas Martinez
TT Driver CoachLa Junta, CO
profile photo
Robert Melanson
TT Driver CoachBlack Forest , CO
Class totals: ES: 1F & C Tower: 1F&C: 6P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 2Steward: 4T & S: 2Tech: 2TT Driver Coach: 2
TT - Free Session
4 entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
TT - FreePrescott, AZ
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT - FreeLafayette, CODangerous Minds Recovery/DM Synthetics / DM Motorsports
RM
Robert Maples
TT - FreeParker, CO
profile photo
Thomas Martinez
TT - FreeLa Junta, COMishimoto, Amsoil, SoCo Euros
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.