Entry List
2019 Solo Series
84
entries
Novice Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | N | Philadelphia, PA | |||
23 | N | Bethlehem, PA | Havik Performance | ||
25 | RN
Rehan Noor | N | Bensalem, PA | ||
28 | BK
Brian Kisiel | N | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
30 | NK
Neil Karunaratne | N | Lawrence Township, NJ | ||
35 | N | Philadelphia, PA | |||
39 | N | Morrisville, PA | UPDOG | ||
40 | N | New Castle, DE | |||
42 | DT
Damien Theophano | N | Philadelphia, PA | ||
45 | EK
Evan Kemmerer | N | Richlandtown, PA | ||
48 | N | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
51 | N | Philadelphia, PA | |||
54 | N | Horsham, DE | |||
122 | ST
Shaun Thomer | N | West Chester, PA | ||
137 | N | Santa Monica, CA | |||
555 | N | Conshohocken, PA |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AS | Feasterville Trevose, PA | Team Delta Security Racing |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | BS | Flemington, NJ | |||
111 | JA
Jeff Archer | BS | Morristown, NJ |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CS | 738 Hidden Valley Rd, PA | |||
23 | CS | West Chester, PA | Karcepts | OS Giken | MCS | ||
986 | CS | Seven Valleys , PA | Children's College Fund, Inc |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RG
Ryan Greenberg | DS | Newtown, PA | ||
16 | YY
Yingda Ye | DS | Arlington, MA | ||
32 | SY
Sang YI | DS | Voorhees, NJ | Keeper of the AWD flame | |
42 | AF
Adam Fendler | DS | Dayton, NJ |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ES | Syosset, NY | |||
17 | RN
Rich Nicholson | ES | Royersford, PA | ||
27 | ST
Steven Teterus | ES | Doylestown, PA | ||
96 | ES | Langhorne, PA | |||
99 | ES | Langhorne, PA | |||
111 | SM
Shawn Mislivets | ES | Doylestown, PA |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | WC
Wesley Carlson | FS | West Nyack, NY |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TF
Todd Forno | GS | Hillsborough, NJ | ||
27 | GS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
57 | BK
Brandon Kemmerer | GS | Richlandtown, PA | ||
850 | GS | Bangor, PA |
H Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Royersford, PA | |||
11 | TD
Ted Descovich | HS | Chester, NY | Healey Ford/New Paltz Eye Care | |
25 | NL
Neil Landers | HS | St. Louis, MO | ||
34 | HS | Newtown, PA | |||
41 | CW
Casey Watson | HS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
53 | AT
Adam Thackara | HS | Hillsborough, NJ | ||
56 | HS | Kendall Park, NJ | |||
69 | EV
Eric Villano | HS | Exton, PA | ||
77 | HS | Chalfont, PA | Team Teal Racing, #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
91 | HS | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
666 | NV
Nick Villano | HS | Exton, PA |
Solo Spec Coupe (Spec FRS/BRZ)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SSC | Philadelphia, PA | SCCA Foundation | ||
93 | SB
Steven Berrodin | SSC | North Wales, PA | ||
710 | SSC | Washington Crossing, PA | Creighton's Auto Repair |
Street Touring H (STH)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STH | Newtown, PA | Cope Performance || Kazoo Racing | ||
12 | STH | Wilmington, DE | BAF Racing |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES
Eugene Semenyuk | STS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
46 | RD
Rich DiMarco | STS | Holland, PA | Redshift Motorsports /// PF Tuning /// Ice Cream Bros | |
58 | AB
Andrew Bolasky | STS | Fogelsville, PA | ||
187 | STS | West Chester, PA | #DrivingForwardTogether |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
John Hunter | STX | Wyomissing, PA | ||
43 | TB
Trevor Boyce | STX | Downingtown, PA | ||
86 | SD
Scott Dwarnick | STX | Flemington, NJ |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | STU | Lansdale, PA | R/T Tuning, Valentina Motorsports |
Street Touring R
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | NY
Nathan Young | STR | Newtown Square, PA | Karcepts | Trash Panda Racing | Thanks David Graver! | |
106 | JB
James Bellicini | STR | Maple Shade, NJ | ||
179 | STR | West Chester, PA | Karcepts // Hot Wok Garbage Chicken |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Malvern, PA | |||
20 | SM | Philadelphia, PA | |||
67 | KR
Kevin Ren | SM | Philadelphia, PA | ||
88 | VP
Vasyl Parfonov | SM | Philadelphia, PA |
Street Mod FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SMF | West Chester, PA | Club Apex, NS2 Media, MonkeyWrench Tuning | ||
11 | JD
Joseph DiFeo | SMF | Lansdale, PA | ||
34 | SMF | Philadelphia, PA | Romeo's window tinting | ||
45 | SMF | Oxford, PA | TunerSports.com |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | BSP | Red Hill, PA | R/T Tuning, Matt Meyer | ||
125 | BSP | Harleysville, PA | R/T Tuning, Matt Meyer |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | FSP | Grantville, PA | Giovannoni Cams & GRW |
K Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family | ||
11 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family |
Classic American Muscle (Contemporary)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | CAMC | Lawrence Township, NJ | Roohr'n Thunder Racing |
Classic American Muscle (Traditional)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JK
Joseph Kallas | CAMT | Philadelphia, PA | RH Motorsports | |
122 | JS
Joseph Stollsteimer | CAMT | Philadelphia, PA | RH Motorsports |
Street Tire Street Prepared/Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SW
Samuel Wang | T | Berwyn, PA | ||
7 | T | Malvern, PA | Prime MR2 |
Festiva Club Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | IR
Isaac Rodriguez | FC | Hanover, PA | ||
121 | JK
Joe King | FC | WESTOVER, MD |