Entry List
Majors Races
207
entries
G1_SM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BF
Bruce Funderburg | SRF | Madison, AL | Team TAC | |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | SRF | Nashville, TN | racingfiresystems.com | |
8 | SRF | Chattanooga, TN | svtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation | ||
12 | SRF | Lafayette, IN | Plato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport | ||
14 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
77 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF | Huntersville, NC | ||
78 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF | Naples, FL | Reid Johnson | |
87 | SRF | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
0 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
1 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin' | |
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF3 | Gainsville, GA | ||
04 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Racing | |
16 | DB
David Brown | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | |
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
40 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | Intile Painting & Drywall | ||
44 | SRF3 | Savannah, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing | ||
47 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
62 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Auto Group | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
80 | SRF3 | Denver, NC | Comprent | ||
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
90 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC | ||
99 | GO
Greg Obadia | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
111 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF3 | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 23
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | US Marines, Dixie Ammo Dump, US Mechanical Contr. | |
03 | JF
Joe Fitos | SM | Wellington, FL | my black wallet | |
4 | SM | Lexington, KY | Camaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes | ||
5 | SM | Buford, GA | Tone Motorsports | ||
08 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
8 | PM
Patrick McGovern | SM | Richmond , KY | Vet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group | |
13 | SM | athens, GA | Blood Racing Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | MOMO/Rossini Racing Products/ 5X Racing/ PR | ||
46 | RF
Randal Fusi | SM | Troy, OH | Rossini Racing Products | |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | SM | Springfield, TN | Factory48 | |
49 | SM | Tampa, FL | Recovery Management Technology | ||
55 | SM | Greenville, SC | Thin Blue LIne / RS Capital | ||
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA. | ||
60 | PH
Paul Holton | SM | Tallahassee, FL | Radium/TRUECar/LucasOil/OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
67 | SM | Wilsall, MT | www.devotoandcompany.com ATLANTA SPEEDWERKS | ||
71 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
82 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
87 | SM | Miami, FL | BSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment | ||
98 | SM | LaGrange, NC | Pennzoil / Rossini Racing Products/Panic Motorsports | ||
99 | SM | Centerville, OH | Moooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn. | ||
177 | JK
Jeremy Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Speedworks, Palm Beach Tactical | |
192 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing | ||
199 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks |
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | EP | Stockbridge, GA | Hoosier | |
13 | BG
Bowie Gray | EP | Braselton, GA | ||
58 | PE
Peter Eells | EP | Dunedin, FL | Always Green Racing, No No Money Racing Service | |
77 | JA
Jason Albright | EP | Brookville, OH | Design Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing | |
81 | A
Fred Albright | EP | Tipp City, OH | Design Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing | |
96 | EP | Sarasota, FL | German Cars, Active Autowerke, TFC motorsports | ||
1 | FP | Simpsonville, SC | Creative Threads, Inc. | ||
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | FP | Murfreesboro, TN | east tn race prep, hoosier | |
82 | GJ
Gary Johnson | FP | Knoxville, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
149 | ML
Michael Lewis | FP | Cooper, FL | Lrs. Goodyear | |
20 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
56 | DS
David Stephens | HP | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Hoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit | |
69 | RM
Richard May | HP | Zirconia, NC | 360Digitial Media/ Acme Speed Shop | |
73 | DS
Darryl Saylor | HP | Mount Juliet, TN | my wife | |
90 | RB
Robin Bank | HP | Aliquippa, PA | ShopForPuppy.com / CoolFitWear.com | |
91 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
169 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
17 | GTL | Douglasville, GA | Thompson Insurance Agency/BSI Racing | ||
30 | GTL | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
86 | GTL | Winston Salem, NC | Blackburn Motorsports LLC | ||
9 | B-Spec | HOUSTON, TX | Chris Taylor Racing, Hoosier, BoostLogic | ||
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | B-Spec | Mount Pleasant, SC | Carbotech | |
37 | BD
Brad Davis | B-Spec | Summerville, SC | Fast Forward Marketing, G Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tires | |
40 | B-Spec | McCordsville , IN | Carbotech, Hoosier | ||
43 | JP
John Phillips | B-Spec | Sealy, TX | PRP,Hoosier,Ktune,G LOC BRAKES, VISA |
Class totals: B-Spec: 5EP: 6FP: 4GTL: 3HP: 7
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BM
Buz McCall | T2 | Boca Raton, FL | Pennzoil/ RePlay XD/ AER Now/ G-Loc Brakes/ Hoosier | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
61 | T2 | Waterford, MI | |||
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | STL | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
40 | STL | miami, FL | KRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken | ||
46 | SD
Shane Doles | STL | Gray, GA | Shane Doles Racing | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
82 | STL | Hilliard, OH | Carbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken | ||
1 | RS
Ricky Sanders | STU | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | |
11 | STU | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
19 | STU | Boca Raton, FL | Pennzoil/G-Loc Brakes/Replay XD/AerNow/Jackson Racing/OS Giken | ||
23 | RV
Rusty Varnadoe | STU | Valrico, FL | Professional Imaging/ RMT Autowerke | |
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
50 | CL
Charlie Lowrance | STU | Sebring, FL | Firehouse Billboards | |
57 | SP
Steve Parrish | STU | Rock Hill, SC | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | STU | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
173 | STU | Miami, FL | Active Autowerke / Toyomoto Sales / AEM | ||
7 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | T3 | Stockbridge, GA | Hoosier | |
12 | GW
Gresham Wagner | T3 | Williamsburg, VA | ||
84 | DC
Dion Ciccarelli | T3 | Clemson, SC | Clemson Canine Genetics Lab | |
6 | T4 | Woodbury, MN | Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC | ||
22 | TM
Tim Myers | T4 | San Antonio, TX | G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/The Hammer!/LOML/Hoosier | |
29 | MB
Mike Burke | T4 | Asheville, NC | CYCLO Industries, Panic Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes | |
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | Kutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech | ||
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | T4 | Hallandale, FL | ||
85 | T4 | Marion, VA | ST3 Racing/ Panic Motorsports | ||
138 | JP
James Place | T4 | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit |
Class totals: STL: 7STU: 9T2: 3T3: 3T4: 7
G5_STL/U
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
97 | SD
Shane Doles | FM | Gray, GA | Southern Splicing | |
2 | ZH
Zack Holden | FF | |||
3 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | Polestar / Martini / Coors Light | |
4 | FF | Murfreesboro, TN | Red Road Racing | ||
13 | YS
Yuven Sundaramoorthy | FF | Schenectady, NY | ||
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | FF | Charlotte, NC | G-LOC Brakes,Cricket Farm Motors | |
26 | FF | Chapin, SC | Blackhound Creative Werks and JP & Associates REALTORS Magnolia Group | ||
57 | CS
Chris Smith | FF | Lexington, SC | ||
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
75 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters | |
86 | FF | Gilbert, SC | JPAR Magnolia Group | ||
1 | F6 | Toney, AL | |||
9 | F6 | Alden, NY | Hoosier, Mitchell Racing Services | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F6 | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
58 | HM
H Cory McLeod | F6 | Charlotte, NC | Animal Health and Wellness, NC | |
10 | SE
Sherman Engler | FV | Adger, AL | Express Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox | |
23 | RF
Russell Fredericks | FV | Northport, NY | northshorevethospital.com | |
30 | FV | Fletcher, NC | |||
49 | MG
Megan Gilkes | FV | Richmond Hill, ON | Vallis Motor Sport / Millers Oils / Artusiasm / Roux Helmets | |
52 | MF
Mitchell Ferguson | FV | Roanoke, VA | Vorscha | |
64 | RH
Rob Henley | FV | Sevierville, TN | Center Street Classics, Bourbon, IN | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines.com/RoxannesHeaders.com | ||
90 | LH
Laura Hayes | FV | Floral City, FL | AEM Consulting, Inc. | |
99 | FV | Moore, SC | Vorscha, Mitchell Motors |
Class totals: F6: 4FF: 11FM: 2FV: 9
classes
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ZG
Zane Gibbs | FB | Richmond, VA | ||
5 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Jake Lathem, Horse Lovers Gifts, Hoosier Tires | |
14 | FB | El Paso, Tx | GLabels | ||
15 | AM
Austin McCusker | FA | Glen Head, NY | Primus; Dot Works | |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
33 | CL
Charles Livingston | FB | Saint Louis, MO | Barta, Jones & Foley, PLLC | |
34 | SB
Spencer Brockman | FA | Westport, CT | ||
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | FA | Springfield, TN | Swan Motorsports | |
54 | MJ
Mike Jacques | FA | Derry, NH | Mazda/K-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier | |
68 | FB | Milpitas, CA | SMC Formula West/Neo Camera | ||
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | FA | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini Chandon | |
71 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects | ||
93 | FB | Jupiter, FL | Parametric Solutions, Inc. | ||
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ||
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
76 | FC | Studio City, CA | NoisyBeau, Inc. | ||
81 | TM
Timothy Minor | FC | Fredericksburg, VA | Automotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House | |
07 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
09 | BW
Bob Wheless | P1 | Reidsville, NC | ||
38 | P1 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
08 | P2 | Chattanooga , TN | Young Racing/Crowe Motorsports | ||
25 | P2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Young RACING |
Class totals: FA: 6FB: 8FC: 4P1: 4P2: 4
G7_GT1/2/3/X,AS,T1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
19 | RS
Ricky Sanders | GT1 | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | |
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | GT1 | Milton, Ga | OPTECH | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
42 | GT1 | Opelika, AL | Pappis Garage, Magnolia Business Centre, Hancock Performance, East Alabama Paving, | ||
44 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT1 | Elgin, IL | anchor bolt & screw | |
90 | GT1 | Atlanta, GA | ADSI | ||
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
135 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
1 | JG
Jim Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, MN | ||
4 | AA
Adam Andretti | GT2 | Elgin, IL | ecc motorsports | |
9 | GT2 | Atlanta, GA | Jack Lewis Enterprises, Ltd. | ||
11 | RK
Randy Kinsland | GT2 | Whittier, NC | Kinsland Racing | |
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc. | |
53 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GT2 | Jackson, GA | B. J. Holley Race Cars | |
57 | GT2 | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc | |
78 | RW
Randy Walker | GT2 | Lexington, KY | ||
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | GT2 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 | Lumberton, NC | ||
17 | SM
Sam Moore | GT3 | Kannapolis, NC | selectvolvos.com, Hoosier Tire | |
47 | SW
Stacy Wilson | GT3 | Englewood, TN | Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing | |
71 | GT3 | Roswell, GA | Roswell Outback Auto/Hoosier/luckys bar &grill | ||
22 | TM
Tim Myers | T1 | San Antonio, TX | G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp | |
23 | T1 | Milford, CT | Hi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels | ||
37 | CD
Chris DeSalvo | T1 | WAxhaw, NC | Rehagen Racing | |
61 | T1 | Waterford, MI | |||
75 | T1 | Newton, NC | Vengence Road Racing/ Hoosier/ G-Loc Brakes/ OS Giken |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 8GT2: 11GT3: 3T1: 5
classes
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FE | Lake Worth, FL | PRIMUS RACING | ||
3 | KJ
Kerry Jacobsen | FE | DeLand, FL | Roux Helmets | |
6 | FL
Flinn Lazier | FE | Vail, CO | Stack It, Tivoli Lodge, Bell Helmets | |
12 | FE | Newark, OH | Alliance Autosport, Jaes Towing | ||
16 | RF
Rob Futcher | FE | Liberty Township, OH | ||
39 | FE | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
46 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
59 | FE | Yorkville, IL | Performance AFX Motorsports | ||
66 | FE | Hollywood, FL | Wildman Motorsports | ||
67 | CM
Carl Martin | FE | Fayetteville, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Children's Healthcare of Atlanta | |
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
83 | FE | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
88 | TG
Thomas Green | FE | Sorrento , FL | Radiology Assoc. of Daytona Beach |
PDX
20
entries
Novice - I'm new here!
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alejandro Arana | NOV | Alpharetta, GA | ||
LD
Larry Dyer | NOV | Marietta, GA | ||
NOV | Alpharetta, GA | |||
MJ
Michal Jerzmanowski | NOV | Clemson, SC | ||
KK
Kusha Kamarei | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
BL
Brandon Lee | NOV | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
JL
Justin Lee | NOV | McDonough, GA | ||
TM
Trey McFarland | NOV | Hendersonville, NC | MAHLE Motorsports | |
CM
Christopher Meeks | NOV | Oxford, GA | ||
SW
Scott Willoughby | NOV | Alpharetta, GA | ||
NE
Nick Esterl | INT | Marietta, GA | ||
SH
Samuel Hepburn | INT | Mission Viejo, CA | ||
JJ
James January | INT | Sugar hill, GA | ||
INT | Cheney, WA | |||
BP
Bruce Payne | INT | Gainesville, GA | ||
AR
Alan Rauch | INT | Cumming, GA | ||
INT | Gainesville, GA | |||
ADV | Brevard, NC | |||
PE
Pedro Ebert | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
AR
Alan Rauch | ADV | Cumming, GA |
Class totals: ADV: 3INT: 7NOV: 10
Volunteer
127
entries
HPDE Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Horan | HPDE Grid | Tucker, GA |
BP
Bruce Payne | HPDE Grid | Gainesville, GA |
CV
C W Joe Varble | HPDE Grid | Buford, Ga. |
Flagging & Communications
37
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
JB
John Bowling | Flagging & Communications | Little Rock, AR |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Huntsville, AL | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
ME
Michael Embrescia | Flagging & Communications | Dallas, GA |
RF
Rachel Forman | Flagging & Communications | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Flagging & Communications | Westminster, MD |
JH
Jason Hartman | Flagging & Communications | Chattanooga, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Ooltewah, TN | |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
BI
Ben Ivy | Flagging & Communications | Watkinsville, GA |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
HJ
Heather Jost | Flagging & Communications | LIlburn, GA |
JK
John Kelley | Flagging & Communications | Simpsonville, SC |
Flagging & Communications | Blythewood, sc | |
Flagging & Communications | Cheney, WA | |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Flagging & Communications | Hendersonville, NC |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
JS
John Sayre | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA | |
GT
Gabe Topel | Flagging & Communications | Woodstock, GA |
DW
Dave Wheeler | Flagging & Communications | Beloit, WI |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Mansfield, PA | |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Timing & Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Little Rock, AR | |
Timing & Scoring | Concord, NC | |
WH
Warren Hall | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
LJ
Laura Johnson | Timing & Scoring | Guyton, GA |
LL
Lance Lynch | Timing & Scoring | Carterville, Ga |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta , GA |
Pit & Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
Pit & Grid | braselton, GA | |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
DD
David Dowis | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
Pit & Grid | Mansfield, PA |
Start
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Alpharetta, GA | |
SH
Samuel Hepburn | Start | Mission Viejo, CA |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Start | Savannah, GA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Carol Cone | Stewards | Snellville, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
RH
Roy Herring | Stewards | Lilburn, GA |
Stewards | Jackson, GA | |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
RM
Robert Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
Stewards | Dahlonega, GA | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
Stewards | Arab, AL |
Scrutineer
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | Scrutineer | |
MC
Michael Cassidy | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
RD
Ronald Davidson | Scrutineer | |
MD
Michael Davies | Scrutineer | |
Scrutineer | Dawsonville, GA | |
Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL | |
SM
Susan McInnis | Scrutineer | Woodstock, GA |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
RR
Roy Rosmanitz | Scrutineer | |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
SW
Scott Willoughby | Scrutineer | Alpharetta, GA |
Registrar
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
HR
Harriett Russell | Registrar | Sugar Hill, GA |
Registrar | Griffin, GA | |
Registrar | Lincolnton, NC |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
Jane Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
TW
Tony Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
Race Administration
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allen | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
Race Administration | Jefferson, GA | |
WB
Warren Brown | Race Administration | Braseleton, ga |
SC
Scott Conway | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
Race Administration | Danielsville, GA | |
BE
Bryce Elliott | Race Administration | Gainesville, ga |
LG
Larry Gately | Race Administration | Auburn, GA |
HH
Hazel Harrell | Race Administration | Gainesville, GA |
MH
Michael Hill | Race Administration | Jefferson, ga |
SL
Sandy Lewis | Race Administration | Rydal, GA |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA | |
LP
Linda Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
Race Administration | Cumming, GA | |
Race Administration | Wadley, AL | |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Race Administration | Wilmington, NC |
AW
Ashlee Weeks | Race Administration | cumming, GA |
BW
Brett Whisenant | Race Administration | Brownsboro, AL |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WS
William Sturtevant | Media | Chattanooga, TN |
Prep Shop
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
BSI Racing BSI Racing | Prep Shop | |
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop | |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop | |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Prep Shop | Columbia, SC |
Sponsor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AR
Ab RV Detailing | Sponsor |