Test Day Group 1 Large Open Wheel / Sports Racers
28
entries
Group Big Bore
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MM
Matt Miller | FA | Orland Park, IL | LaundryRoom.Rent | |
39 | CF
Chris Fahan | FA | Redding Center, CT | hoosier tire, mazdaspeed, fahan paving | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
1 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FB | Norwalk, CT | Myself | |
11 | ZG
Zane Gibbs | FB | Richmond, VA | ||
13 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FB | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
93 | SH
Steve Hamilton | FB | Incline Village, NV | CSI Leasing/EPCusa.com | |
111 | MM
Mike Meyers | FB | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
13 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
41 | GC
Glenn Cordova | FC | Effort, PA | Cordova Services | |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ||
29 | FE | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
37 | MK
Mahatru Krishnamurthy | FE | Wayne, NJ | ||
39 | FE | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
45 | JC
Jonathan Corsico | FE | Potomac, MD | Corsico Grand Prix | |
48 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
53 | AS
Alex Scaler | FE | Asbury, NJ | ChassisTools.com | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | Locust Valley , ny | Pencils Plus , Motion Dynamics | |
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | P1 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
49 | NN
Naris Nilubol | P1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
9 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA |
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 9FC: 3FE: 8P1: 2P2: 1
Group SSM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DD
David Dickerson | P2 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | JD
John Dole | FC | Huntington, NY |
Test Day Group 2 - Small Closed Wheel
36
entries
Group SSM
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | B-Spec | Brewerton, NY | Indian Summer Racing | ||
9 | JG
James Gregorius | GTL | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
28 | GTL | Summit Point, WV | Goodyear - Valvoline - Carbotech - Ostar Motorsports - Konig | ||
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
78 | RW
Roger Welling | HP | New Milford, PA | Nissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
11 | KR
Kevin Ross | SM | Franklin, TN | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
18 | SM | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | ||
26 | SM | East Meadow, NY | Lizardos Engineering | ||
27 | PP
Peter Phillips | SM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
41 | VK
Vic Kicera | SM | Lititz, PA | LMC Home Loans, Carbotech | |
45 | SM | Green Lane, PA | Kicera Motorsports | ||
47 | DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky | SM | Richboro, PA | Advantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com | |
49 | JS
Joe Schubert | SM | Monterey, CA | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY | |
57 | PR
Paul Redante | SM | Ivyland, PA | ||
77 | Ad
Agemiro de Paula | SM | Whitestone, NY | ||
78 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SM | New York, NY | RP Performance | |
88 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc | ||
89 | SM | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes | ||
188 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
14 | TS
Thomas Smith | STL | Marlton, NJ | Mazda / Hoosier | |
37 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout-Motorsports | ||
42 | RG
Rick Goryeb | STL | Gladstone, NJ | WE Racing, Sebring Automotive | |
44 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
3 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs | ||
4 | STU | Medford, NJ | KRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development | ||
79 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
31 | MM
Marshall Mast | T3 | Denver, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
34 | SL
Steve Lewis | T4 | Wilbraham, MA | Steve Lewis Subaru | |
38 | T4 | Pittsboro, NC | Phoenix, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | T4 | Hallandale, FL | ||
64 | KC
Kellie Czarny | T4 | Orlando, FL | [Dynasty Racing] BFGoodrich, RaceKeeper, Hawk Brakes | |
187 | DB
David Beccaris | T4 | Dallas, PA | my own money |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1GTL: 3HP: 1SM: 18STL: 4STU: 3T3: 1T4: 5
Test Day Group 3 - SRF
27
entries
Group W&T
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AR
Allen Rothman | SRF | Freehold, NJ | Rothman Actuarial Consulting | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
51 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
86 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
00 | DJ
David Jacobs | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
01 | SRF3 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF3 | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
7 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF3 | Gloversville, NY | Napa Auto Parts | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
10 | JT
James Turner | SRF3 | Manakin Sabot, VA | Pcs | |
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Southeast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF3 | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
34 | HS
Herb Sweeney IV | SRF3 | Arlington, MA | Sweeney Racing | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley , ny | PENCILS PLUS | |
99 | GO
Greg Obadia | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
199 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: SRF: 4SRF3: 20
SRFs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada |
SRF/SRF3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | south east spec racer | ||
43 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF3 | Swiftwater, PA | Dry Gear Solutions |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 1
Test Day Group 4 - Small Open Wheel
10
entries
Group SRFs
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brian Heun | F6 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
17 | FF | Spring Valley, NY | self | ||
21 | DP
Dave Petzko | FF | Media, PA | Shady Hill Clayworks | |
26 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | Adaptiivgrow.com / TwoDogg Inc. | |
71 | GJ
Gabriele Jasper | FF | Toms River, NJ | ||
80 | FF | Tampa, FL | Team Pelfrey/Gap Guard | ||
81 | FF | Alantic Beach, Fl | Gapuard | ||
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
88 | CL
Colin Lawrence | FV | Shanghai, SH | Midland Avenue Partners/China Consortium |
Class totals: F6: 1FF: 7FV: 2
Test Day Group 5 - Large Closed Wheel
15
entries
Group Small Bore
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | PM
Patrick Madden | AS | Titusville, PA | ||
64 | KA
Kevin Allen | F6 | Anderson, SC | FGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | FF | San Jose, CA | Phoenix Performance | |
7 | TR
Timothy Rubright | GT1 | Kutztown, PA | BLUE KNOB AUTO .COM | |
19 | KH
Kerry Hitt | GT1 | Harrisburg, 41 | Advanced Composite Products. | |
52 | GT1 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
99 | ll
larry lepurage | GT1 | Maspeth, NY | ||
77 | GT2 | Potomac, MD | Calvert Dynamics, Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Brembo, Ron Davis Rads | ||
58 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
81 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
78 | T1 | Austin, Tx | HellHound Motorsports/Phoenix Performance/ Ford Racing/Hoosier/Penske/ Hawk/ Brembo/Texas Autosports | ||
95 | RL
Ron Landis | T1 | Reading, PA | ||
19 | T2 | Southbury, CT | Prysma.com | ||
32 | T2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hawk, Hoosier, Penske |
Class totals: AS: 1F6: 1FF: 1GT1: 4GT2: 1STL: 2T1: 3T2: 2
Majors Group 1
13
entries
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | GK
Greg Kasprzyk | EP | Yatesville, PA | Gkconstruction LLC | |
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
51 | AD
Amy Dilks | EP | Pleasant Valley, NY | Wankelworks/Stripes Racing | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
89 | FP | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes | ||
9 | JG
James Gregorius | GTL | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
28 | GTL | Summit Point, WV | Goodyear - Valvoline - Carbotech - Ostar Motorsports - Konig | ||
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
5 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
27 | MM
Michael MacQueen | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | |
53 | DY
DAVID YEAGER | HP | MAYS LANDING, NJ | EL&M AUTO RECYCLING | |
59 | HP | Greenfield, MA | Brookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists | ||
78 | RW
Roger Welling | HP | New Milford, PA | Nissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 5
Majors Group 2
39
entries
Group SSM
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout-Motorsports | ||
187 | T4 | Pittsboro, NC |
Class totals: STL: 1T4: 1
NEDiv Small Bore Closed Wheel
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | STL | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
11 | KR
Kevin Ross | STL | Franklin, TN | ||
14 | TS
Thomas Smith | STL | Marlton, NJ | Mazda / Hoosier | |
17 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
42 | RG
Rick Goryeb | STL | Gladstone, NJ | WE Racing, Sebring Automotive | |
44 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
45 | STL | Brewerton, NY | Rosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics | ||
49 | JS
Joe Schubert | STL | Monterey, CA | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY | |
58 | STL | Aberdeen, NJ | Flatout Motorsports | ||
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
81 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
93 | CM
Chad Mulhall | STL | Northville, NY | Van Kleeck's Tire | |
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | STL | Vineland, NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports | |
3 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs | ||
4 | STU | Medford, NJ | KRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development | ||
33 | STU | Middletown, CT | Maximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery | ||
34 | RT
Roger Troxell | STU | Summit Point, WV | Dog Gone Racing | |
59 | STU | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
79 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
89 | STU | Brooklyn, NY | |||
165 | STU | Aberdeen, NJ | FORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions | ||
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | Phoenix Performance | |
29 | PK
Peter Kulka | T2 | Plandome Manor, NY | KJL Management | |
32 | T2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hawk, Hoosier, Penske | ||
37 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | T2 | Phoenixville, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Ford Racing | |
53 | MG
Marty Grand | T2 | Centreville, VA | Carbotech, Hoosier, Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier | ||
77 | T2 | Potomac, MD | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk | ||
31 | MM
Marshall Mast | T3 | Denver, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
51 | T3 | Londonderry, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service | ||
7 | TA
Thomas Aquilante | T4 | PHOENIXVILLE, PA | TAR TOM AQUILANTE RACING | |
07 | T4 | Orlando, FL | DynastyRacing/Bfgoodrich/Oreca-gear/Hawks Brakes | ||
08 | BR
Brian Reilly | T4 | Trumbull, CT | Acoustic Blueprint | |
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | T4 | Hallandale, FL | ||
64 | KC
Kellie Czarny | T4 | Orlando, FL | [Dynasty Racing] BFGoodrich, RaceKeeper, Hawk Brakes | |
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. | ||
84 | SL
Steve Lewis | T4 | Wilbraham, MA | Steve Lewis Subaru |
Class totals: STL: 13STU: 8T2: 7T3: 2T4: 7
Majors Group 3
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brian Heun | F6 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
42 | Ja
Jason annunziata | F6 | Sandy, UT | QRE | |
43 | JA
John Annunziata | F6 | Sandy, UT | QRE | |
55 | RG
Robert Gray | F6 | Yorktown Heights, NY | Green Mountain Rigging Corp | |
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | F6 | Marlton, NJ | Hoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing | |
89 | DL
David Lapham | F6 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE Hoosier Tire | |
96 | F6 | Independence, OH | QRE / Chainsaw Motorsports | ||
97 | SR
Scott Rudolph | F6 | Aberdeen, MD | Rudolph Brothers Racing | |
01 | FF | Spring Valley, NY | self | ||
21 | DP
Dave Petzko | FF | Media, PA | Shady Hill Clayworks | |
26 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
40 | KA
Kenneth Arters | FF | Downingtown, PA | CJ Tire | |
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | Adaptiivgrow.com / TwoDogg Inc. | |
71 | GJ
Gabriele Jasper | FF | Toms River, NJ | ||
80 | FF | Tampa, FL | Team Pelfrey/Gap Guard | ||
81 | FF | Alantic Beach, Fl | Gapuard | ||
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
72 | RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT | Autowerks/Hoosier | |
88 | CL
Colin Lawrence | FV | Shanghai, SH | Midland Avenue Partners/China Consortium |
Class totals: F6: 8FF: 8FV: 3
Majors Group 4
36
entries
NEDiv Big Bore Open Wheel
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MM
Matt Miller | FA | Orland Park, IL | LaundryRoom.Rent | |
16 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
39 | CF
Chris Fahan | FA | Redding Center, CT | hoosier tire, mazdaspeed, fahan paving | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
1 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FB | Norwalk, CT | Myself | |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD | Slahor Racing | |
11 | ZG
Zane Gibbs | FB | Richmond, VA | ||
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
73 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FB | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects | ||
87 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
93 | SH
Steve Hamilton | FB | Incline Village, NV | CSI Leasing/EPCusa.com | |
111 | MM
Mike Meyers | FB | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
01 | AM
Austin McCusker | FC | Glen Head, NY | Dot Works | |
4 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ||
08 | DB
Don Betterly | FC | MCADOO, PA | Master Mechanical Corp. | |
13 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
41 | GC
Glenn Cordova | FC | Effort, PA | Cordova Services | |
44 | FC | Mountain Top, PA | TRIAD MAGNETICS | ||
84 | JD
John Dole | FC | Huntington, NY | ||
88 | CD
Cory Derr | FC | DRUMS, PA | Master Mechanical Corp | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
29 | FE | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
37 | MK
Mahatru Krishnamurthy | FE | Wayne, NJ | ||
45 | JC
Jonathan Corsico | FE | Potomac, MD | Corsico Grand Prix | |
48 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
53 | AS
Alex Scaler | FE | Asbury, NJ | ChassisTools.com | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | Locust Valley , ny | Pencils Plus , Motion Dynamics | |
79 | LR
Lee Rackley | FE | Clinton, NC | Castrol Edge | |
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
139 | FE | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
7 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | P1 | Northville, NY | Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE | |
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | P1 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
49 | NN
Naris Nilubol | P1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | P2 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine |
Class totals: FA: 4FB: 10FC: 8FE: 10P1: 3P2: 1
Majors Group 5
22
entries
SM
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | B-Spec | Brewerton, NY | Indian Summer Racing | ||
87 | DB
David Beccaris | B-Spec | Dallas, PA | my own money | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
11 | KR
Kevin Ross | SM | Franklin, TN | ||
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
26 | SM | East Meadow, NY | Lizardos Engineering | ||
27 | PP
Peter Phillips | SM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
44 | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | ||
47 | DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky | SM | Richboro, PA | Advantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com | |
49 | JS
Joe Schubert | SM | Monterey, CA | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY | |
50 | RR
Ralle Rookey | SM | Suffield, CT | Rossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings | |
57 | PR
Paul Redante | SM | Ivyland, PA | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
77 | Ad
Agemiro de Paula | SM | Whitestone, NY | ||
78 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SM | New York, NY | RP Performance | |
88 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc | ||
98 | SM | Corry, PA | Campbell Trucking/Carbotech | ||
188 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 20
Majors Group 6
30
entries
SRF/SRF3
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
5 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | south east spec racer | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF | Millersville, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
51 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
86 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
01 | SRF3 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF3 | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
07 | DJ
David Jacobs | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
10 | JT
James Turner | SRF3 | Manakin Sabot, VA | Pcs | |
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Southeast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF3 | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
34 | HS
Herb Sweeney IV | SRF3 | Arlington, MA | Sweeney Racing | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
39 | MK
Max King | SRF3 | Franklinville, NJ | Dog Gone Racing, K&K Racing | |
43 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF3 | Swiftwater, PA | Dry Gear Solutions | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley , ny | PENCILS PLUS | |
59 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF3 | Gloversville, NY | Napa Auto Parts | |
99 | GO
Greg Obadia | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
199 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 24
Majors Group 7
28
entries
NEDiv Big Bore Closed Wheel
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
20 | JJ
James Jost | AS | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns | |
54 | AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors | |
56 | JH
John Heinricy | AS | Clarkston, MI | Hoosier/Mobil/Hawk | |
58 | BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk | |
67 | PM
Patrick Madden | AS | Titusville, PA | ||
84 | AH
Anthony Hartz | AS | pennsburg, PA | ||
85 | AS | Phoenixville, PA | Rheumatism Racing | ||
87 | SO
Stephen Ott | AS | Quakertown, PA | Steve mOTTorsports | |
7 | TR
Timothy Rubright | GT1 | Kutztown, PA | BLUE KNOB AUTO .COM | |
19 | KH
Kerry Hitt | GT1 | Harrisburg, 41 | Advanced Composite Products. | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
52 | GT1 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | GT1 | Shermans Dale, PA | Catfishracing | |
89 | GT1 | Copake Falls, NY | Davis Auto Body | ||
99 | ll
larry lepurage | GT1 | Maspeth, NY | ||
64 | KA
Kevin Allen | GT2 | Anderson, SC | FGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley | |
77 | GT2 | Potomac, MD | Calvert Dynamics, Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Brembo, Ron Davis Rads | ||
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | GT3 | Waterford, VA | Toyota/Blue Ridge Racewerkes | |
23 | T1 | Milford, CT | Hi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels | ||
38 | JC
James Candelaria | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | Hoosier, Hawk | |
53 | T1 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS | ||
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | T1 | South Park, PA | Hawk, RaceFuelZ | |
78 | T1 | Austin, Tx | HellHound Motorsports/Phoenix Performance/ Ford Racing/Hoosier/Penske/ Hawk/ Brembo/Texas Autosports | ||
95 | RL
Ron Landis | T1 | Reading, PA | ||
119 | T1 | Maspeth, NY | F.A.S.T. Auto | ||
123 | T1 | Port Washington, NY | JVR Performance | ||
165 | T1 | Aberdeen, NJ | FORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions |
Class totals: AS: 9GT1: 7GT2: 2GT3: 1T1: 9
NJMP Garages (Main)
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Ja
Jason annunziata | Sandy, UT | ||
11 | JA
John Annunziata | Sandy, UT | ||
20 | FB
Felix Borodaty | Hallandale, FL | ||
9 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | Oxford, CT | ||
8 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | Oxford, CT | ||
25 | Syosset, NY | |||
24 | Syosset, NY | |||
21 | East Greenbush, NY | |||
6 | SH
Steve Hamilton | Incline Village, NV | ||
7 | SH
Steve Hamilton | Incline Village, NV | ||
17 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ | ||
16 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ | ||
18 | BL
Bobby Lentz | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
19 | BL
Bobby Lentz | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
5 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
4 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
22 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | ||
23 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | ||
3 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | Montpelier, VA | ||
2 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | Montpelier, VA |
NJMP VIP Garages (101-120)
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 | JC
Jonathan Corsico | Potomac, MD | ||
109 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
110 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
101 | Greenfield, MA | |||
116 | WG
William Goldkind | Holbrook, NY | ||
119 | Mountain Top, PA | |||
108 | DJ
David James | Getzville, NY | ||
113 | Mendon, MA | |||
111 | Mendon, MA | |||
112 | Mendon, MA | |||
114 | Mendon, MA | |||
115 | MM
Mike Meyers | Penfield, NY | ||
106 | TS
Thomas Smith | Marlton, NJ | ||
107 | TS
Thomas Smith | Marlton, NJ | ||
118 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
117 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
104 | Brewerton, NY | |||
105 | Brewerton, NY | |||
102 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA | ||
103 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
Workers - Emergency Services
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
52
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Charles R Argila | F&C | Scotch Plains, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Charles R Argila | F&C | Scotch Plains, NJ |
MB
Michael Boyle | F&C | Springfield, PA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
DF
David Fensch | F&C | St Michael, MN |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
AL
Anthony Lindner | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Jeff Moran | F&C | West Chester, PA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
JS
Jessica Sullivan | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Charles R Argila | F&C | Scotch Plains, NJ |
MB
Michael Boyle | F&C | Springfield, PA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
DF
David Fensch | F&C | St Michael, MN |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
AL
Anthony Lindner | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Jeff Moran | F&C | West Chester, PA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
RS
Robert Sherman | F&C | Freehold, NJ |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
JS
Jessica Sullivan | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
19
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Grid | Harrisonburg, Va |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Grid | Harrisonburg, Va |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Pace Car
2
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ |
Workers - Pit
10
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Host
23
entries
Thursday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Terry Hanushek | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
Race Admin | New Britain, CT | |
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
JW
James Wakeman | Race Admin |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Race Admin | Lumberton, NJ | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
JW
James Wakeman | Race Admin | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Race Admin | Lumberton, NJ | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
JW
James Wakeman | Race Admin | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Registration
21
entries
Thursday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, wv |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Workers - Start
6
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Ludlow, MA | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Ludlow, MA | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Workers - Stewards
42
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Hockessin, DE |
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MG
Marc Gerstein | Stewards | Center Valley, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | New Britain, CT | |
Stewards | Hockessin, DE | |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Stewards | Camp Hill, PA |
Saturday
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Tolland, CT | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
DF
David Faita | Stewards | Monson, Ma |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Stewards | Center Valley, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards | Annapolis, MD |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Stewards | Trafford , PA |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Stewards | Prattsville, NY |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | New Britain, CT | |
Stewards | Hockessin, DE | |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Stewards | Camp Hill, PA |
Sunday
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Tolland, CT | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
DF
David Faita | Stewards | Monson, Ma |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Stewards | Center Valley, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards | Annapolis, MD |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Stewards | Trafford , PA |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Stewards | Prattsville, NY |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | New Britain, CT | |
Stewards | Hockessin, DE | |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Stewards | Camp Hill, PA |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
30
entries
Thursday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer (tech) | Clearwater, FL |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer (tech) | Clearwater, FL |
Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer (tech) | Clearwater, FL |
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Derwood, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer (tech) | Clearwater, FL |
Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
17
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T&S | Prattsville, NY |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
JO
Jack Oliver | T&S | MT. Laurel, NJ |
NR
Nancy Robertson | T&S | Cherry hill, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T&S | Prattsville, NY |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
JO
Jack Oliver | T&S | MT. Laurel, NJ |
NR
Nancy Robertson | T&S | Cherry hill, NJ |