Entry List
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
AutoX
95
entries
SS
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | NB
Nicholas Bugosh | SS | Menlo Park, CA | |||
7 | SS | Gates Mills, OH |
AS
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Indian Trail, NC | Briana Cicero-Johns State Farm | |||
30 | AS | Commerce Township, MI | ||||
44 | DL
Dave Levey | AS | Solon, OH |
BS
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | ||||
17 | BS | Isla Nublar, AL | ||||
77 | BD
Brian DePietro | BS | Montville, OH | |||
177 | BS | Montville, OH | ||||
2 | BS (Rookie) | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||||
61 | WK
Weston Kulman | BS (Rookie) | Akron, Oh |
CS
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Brecksville, OH | ||||
10 | MC
Michael Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH | |||
42 | BB
Brian Blake | CS | Solon, OH | |||
110 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH |
DS
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Medina, OH | ||||
7 | SV
Shane Vallen | DS | Akron, OH | |||
10 | BH
Brad Haag | DS | Grafton, Oh | |||
22 | KH
Katelyn Haag | DS | Strongsville, OH | |||
23 | JA
John Adams | DS | Strongsville, OH | |||
32 | JN
Joseph Nemastil | DS | ||||
74 | DS | Daytona Beach, Fl | DEATH RACE 2019 | |||
88 | DS | Brunswick, OH | ||||
29 | MJ
Matt Jones | DS (Rookie) | Medina, OH |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JS
Jonah Stupar | ES | Medina , OH | |||
58 | ES | Brunswick, OH |
FS
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JK
Jason Kauffman | FS | Stow, OH | |||
7 | FS | Sterling, OH | Parrish-McIntyre Tire Co. | |||
13 | FS | Parma, Oh | Suburban Collision | |||
24 | FS | Hudson, OH | ||||
44 | FS | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | |||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | FS | Akron, OH | |||
12 | FS (Rookie) | akron, OH |
GS
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GS | Peninsula, OH | ||||
26 | GS | Stow, OH | Akron Sports Car Club |
HS
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS | Euclid, OH | ||||
15 | DC
Don Cepek, Jr. | HS | Elyria, OH | |||
29 | HS | Cleveland, OH | www.kidsbookbank.org | |||
33 | HS | Richmond Hts, OH | ||||
42 | HP
Haans Petruschke | HS | Kirtland, OH | |||
117 | HS | Madison, OH | ||||
14 | HS (Rookie) | Akron, OH |
SSR
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSR | Saxonburg, PA | Butler Power Equipment |
STS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CC
Chris Carlisle | STS | Saxonburg, PA | Joykiller Racing, Bulter Power Equipment |
STX
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STX | Earlysville, Va | ||||
23 | STX | Mentor, OH | ||||
46 | STX | |||||
77 | STX | Charlotte, NC | BITAR MACHINE DESIGN, LLC | |||
78 | STX | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||||
178 | BK
Brittany King | STX | Plain City, OH |
STR
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STR | Ravenna, OH | ||||
95 | TM
Tom Martin | STR | Oberlin, OH | |||
69 | MK
Mitchell Kozik | STR (Rookie) | wadsworth, OH |
STU
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ME
Mike Elsass | STU | canton, oh | PTFExtreme Racing | ||
40 | KT
Kevin Troxell | STU | ||||
59 | STU | Clinton, OH |
STP
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MH
MJ Hlinovsky III | STP | stella, NC | |||
18 | NC
Nick Chambers | STP | Milan, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | ||
24 | JS
Josh Stump | STP | Lagrange, OH | |||
25 | CL
Chase Lovell | STP | Lima, Oh | |||
54 | STP | New Franklin, OH |
ASP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | ASP | Waterford, MI | Club Apex, NS2_Media, Penn State Racing |
CSP
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CSP | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | |||
68 | CSP | Valley City, OH | AutoworksPerformance.com | |||
86 | CSP | Medina, OH | AutoworksPerformance.com | |||
90 | CSP | Akron, OH |
DSP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSP (Rookie) | Wadsworth, OH |
ESP
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | EW
Eric Woellert | ESP | Hiram, OH | |||
71 | Jh
Jon hunady | ESP | North Royalton, OH |
CAMC
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMC | Plain City, OH | ||||
30 | CAMC | Seville, OH | ||||
76 | NK
Nathan Kratsas | CAMC | Lewis Center, OH |
STC
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STC | Akron, OH | ||||
8 | RL
Robert Lucius | STC | Uniontown, OH | Big Wheel Motorsports | ||
11 | DB
Dustin Bolyard | STC | Clinton, OH | |||
13 | STC | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | WTFIUD, STC Discord, Rustbelt GT | |||
24 | PH
Paul Hay | STC | Stow, OH | |||
21 | STC (Rookie) | Madison, OH |
CAMT
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMT | Mercer, PA | ||||
61 | MS
Mike Snyder | CAMT | Mercer, PA | |||
76 | CW
Craig Walter | CAMT | Marengo, OH |
CAMS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMS | Delaware, OH | DR. Pepper McCormick Mortons Salt |
XP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | XP | Fairlawn, OH |
CP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP | Lagrange, OH |
DP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | DP | Wellington, oh |
SMF
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH | Blind Squirrel Motorsports |
SM
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TR
Thomas Rigby | SM | Parma Hts., OH | |||
16 | SM | Strongsville, OH | ||||
23 | SM | Brunswick, OH | ||||
32 | BM
Bruce Martin | SM | Mogadore, OH | |||
50 | LG
Lucas Grafton | SM | South Deerfield, MA | |||
88 | SM | Erie, PA | ||||
179 | BA
Billy Akers | SM | Marysville, OH |
SSM
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | BOLIVAR, OH | ||||
9 | TC
Tim Carritte | SSM | Avon Lake, OH |