Entry List
Weekend
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JS
James Sharp Jr. | Valleyford, WA | J&B Welding - Rich's Transmission |
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA | |||
11 | EP | Liberty Lake, Wa | |||
14 | JR
Jason Roosa | EP | Puyallup, WA | ||
30 | BW
Brian Westmoreland | EP | Spokane, WA | Authentic Restoration Services, Inc. | |
191 | RO
Ron Oscarson | EP | Nine Mile Falls, WA | ||
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | FP | Lake Tapps, Wa | Come Race With Me | Newby Racing | |
50 | BV
Brian Volkert | FP | Normandy Park, WA | ||
154 | FP | Victoria, BC | Peggy, Owen and Spencer | ||
149 | TH
Ted Herb | HP | Redmond, WA | ||
46 | BS | Everett, WA | |||
9 | FSR | Spokane, WA | |||
3 | FV | Portland, OR | Don't Have a Cow Farm | ||
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | FV | Shelton, WA | ||
52 | GH
Greg Heacock | HM | Maple Valley, WA | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
181 | FPv | Hayden, ID | Sullivan Homes |
Class totals: BS: 1EP: 4FP: 3FPv: 1FSR: 1FV: 2HM: 1HP: 1SM: 1
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
119 | RS
Robert Scollard | CP | Beaverton, OR | ||
240 | CP | Arlington, WA | |||
51 | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | DP | Kent, WA | ||
53 | MD
Michael Deilke | BS | Langley, WA | ||
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
122 | BS | Rossland, BC | Engen Services Ltd | ||
00 | CM | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
37 | GTU | Nelson, BC | |||
483 | SP
Steve Percival | GTU | Salmo, BC | Nelson auto repair |
Class totals: BS: 3CM: 1CP: 3DP: 1GTU: 2
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TA | Cochrane, AB | |||
269 | TM
Todd Morton | AS | Renton, WA | ||
28 | FFR | Hemet, CA | Thunder Valley Racing | ||
97 | FFR | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
96 | MQ
Mike Qualls | GT1 | Enumclaw, WA |
Class totals: AS: 1FFR: 2GT1: 1TA: 1
Group 4 Historic Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-99
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BH
Buff Hopper | CF | Everett, WA | Will Race for Beer | |
25 | CF | Seattle, WA | Infostack.io | ||
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
101 | CF | Spokane, WA | JRE | ||
6 | FF | Bellevue, WA | |||
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | FF | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School | |
48 | FF | Mica, WA | Bill Simer | ||
74 | MN
Michael Nau | FF | Seattle, WA | Blurredvisionracing.com | |
78 | AS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. |
Class totals: AS: 1CF: 4FF: 4
7a- IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, GT under 3.0L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Spokane, WA | Mad Greek Racing |
Group 5 & 6 FB/Formula/SportsRacers (Combined)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | RG
Rich Gaffey | CSR | Spokane, WA | ||
75 | RJ
Rick Jonas | FMaz | Everett, WA | ||
9 | TG
Tony Garmey | FSV | Buckley, WA | ||
35 | FSV | Liberty Lake, WA | DANGEROUS LUCK |
Class totals: CSR: 1FMaz: 1FSV: 2