SCCA - Oregon Region announces VOLUNTEERS - SCCA HOOSIER SUPER TOUR Saturday, May 15 — Sunday, May 16, 2021 attendees at Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR 97217 (9537) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



VOLUNTEERS - SCCA HOOSIER SUPER TOUR

SCCA - Oregon Region

Saturday, May 15 — Sunday, May 16, 2021

Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR

Here's who's volunteering so far---check back for updates.

Karen

SUNDAY  82 entries

Jump to: Announcer (3), Course Marshal (1), Driver Services (1), Emergency (9), F&C (22), Grid (6), Pace Car (2), Pit/Paddock (2), Race Admin (6), Registration (5), Sound (2), Starter (3), Steward (11), Tech Inspection (4), T/S (5)

Announcer   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Charlotte, NC
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Course Marshal   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Smethers, Bob Donald, OR
Driver Services   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Battin, Donna Hubbard, OR
Emergency   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Brown, Joel Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Czmowski, Jim Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Floyd, Michael Tigard, OR
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Brush Prairie, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Adam Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Killam, Ken Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Dave Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Trotter, Craig sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Van Alstyne, Mitchell Portland, OR
F&C   22 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackman, Daniel Portland, OR
Avatar Image Casebeer, Lee Bend, OR
Placeholder Avatar Dobkins, Elijah Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Cathy Portland, OR
Avatar Image Hanken, Teresa Oregon City, OR
Placeholder Avatar Herman, Michael Vancouver, Wa
Avatar Image Howland, Annika Sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Hudson, Craig Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jardine, Bob West Covina, CA
Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Ryan Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image McEwing, Tracey Blackfalds, AB
Placeholder Avatar Neff, Mike Sacramento, CA
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pohs, Kurt Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Quinby, Katherine Portland, OR
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image Starner, Sev Canby, OR
Avatar Image Trietsch, James Springfield, OR
Placeholder Avatar Zehner, Benjamin Portland, OR
Grid   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Clendenin, Schellene Canby, OR
Placeholder Avatar Donkel, Heather Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Humes, Jerry Portland, OR
Avatar Image Pengraph, Becky Canby, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Julie Portland, OR
Avatar Image Thorn, Susan Battleground, WA
Pace Car   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Zack Clackamas, OR
Placeholder Avatar Stanley, Martin Hillsboro, OR
Pit/Paddock   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Collins, James Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Gary Portland, OR
Race Admin   6 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Berger, Douglas A. Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Case, Laura Gilroy, CA
Placeholder Avatar Jardine, Gayle West Covina, CA
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Smith, Ceci Lakewood, CA
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Mark Lakewood, CA
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Anderson, Timothy McMinnville, OR
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Avatar Image Ferrick, Sandra Underwood , WA
Placeholder Avatar McCoy, Karen Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, Patty Damascus, OR
Sound   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Egge, Sherm Woodland, WA
Avatar Image Levin, Franklin Hood River, OR
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Marty HappyValley, OR
Avatar Image Miklovic, Linda Saint Louis, MO
Avatar Image Panian, Dwain Portland, OR
Steward   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Woodridge, IL
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Gorham, Spencer Gresham, OR
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Ken Everett, WA
Avatar Image Miklovic, Dan Saint Louis, MO
Avatar Image Mullin, Dan Eugene, OR
Placeholder Avatar Niess, Jeffrey Camas, WA
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Bob Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image West, Michael Bartlett, TN
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Erin Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, Skip West Linn, OR
Tech Inspection   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Frost, Daniel Central Point, OR
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Gordon Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, James Damascus, OR
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott Lawrence, KS
T/S   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Archer, Barbara Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Blizzard, Barbara Hood River, OR
Placeholder Avatar Graffy, Jim Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Miller-Graffy, Randi Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Shapiro, Doug Portland, OR
SATURDAY  83 entries

Jump to: Announcer (3), Course Marshal (1), Driver Services (1), Emergency (9), F&C (22), Grid (6), Pace Car (2), Pit/Paddock (2), Race Admin (6), Registration (5), Sound (2), Starter (3), Steward (12), Tech Inspection (4), T/S (5)

Announcer   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Charlotte, NC
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Course Marshal   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Smethers, Bob Donald, OR
Driver Services   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Battin, Donna Hubbard, OR
Emergency   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Brown, Joel Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Czmowski, Jim Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Floyd, Michael Tigard, OR
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Brush Prairie, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Adam Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Killam, Ken Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Dave Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Trotter, Craig sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Van Alstyne, Mitchell Portland, OR
F&C   22 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackman, Daniel Portland, OR
Avatar Image Casebeer, Lee Bend, OR
Placeholder Avatar Dobkins, Elijah Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Cathy Portland, OR
Avatar Image Hanken, Teresa Oregon City, OR
Placeholder Avatar Herman, Michael Vancouver, Wa
Avatar Image Howland, Annika Sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Hudson, Craig Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jardine, Bob West Covina, CA
Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Ryan Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image McEwing, Tracey Blackfalds, AB
Placeholder Avatar Neff, Mike Sacramento, CA
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pohs, Kurt Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Quinby, Katherine Portland, OR
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image Starner, Sev Canby, OR
Avatar Image Trietsch, James Springfield, OR
Placeholder Avatar Zehner, Benjamin Portland, OR
Grid   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Clendenin, Schellene Canby, OR
Placeholder Avatar Donkel, Heather Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Humes, Jerry Portland, OR
Avatar Image Pengraph, Becky Canby, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Julie Portland, OR
Avatar Image Thorn, Susan Battleground, WA
Pace Car   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Zack Clackamas, OR
Placeholder Avatar Stanley, Martin Hillsboro, OR
Pit/Paddock   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Collins, James Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Gary Portland, OR
Race Admin   6 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Berger, Douglas A. Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Case, Laura Gilroy, CA
Placeholder Avatar Jardine, Gayle West Covina, CA
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Smith, Ceci Lakewood, CA
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Mark Lakewood, CA
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Anderson, Timothy McMinnville, OR
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Avatar Image Ferrick, Sandra Underwood , WA
Placeholder Avatar McCoy, Karen Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, Patty Damascus, OR
Sound   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Egge, Sherm Woodland, WA
Avatar Image Levin, Franklin Hood River, OR
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Marty HappyValley, OR
Avatar Image Miklovic, Linda Saint Louis, MO
Avatar Image Panian, Dwain Portland, OR
Steward   12 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Woodridge, IL
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Gorham, Spencer Gresham, OR
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Ken Everett, WA
Placeholder Avatar Lundin, H Patrik Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Miklovic, Dan Saint Louis, MO
Avatar Image Mullin, Dan Eugene, OR
Placeholder Avatar Niess, Jeffrey Camas, WA
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Bob Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image West, Michael Bartlett, TN
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Erin Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, Skip West Linn, OR
Tech Inspection   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Frost, Daniel Central Point, OR
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Gordon Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, James Damascus, OR
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott Lawrence, KS
T/S   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Archer, Barbara Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Blizzard, Barbara Hood River, OR
Placeholder Avatar Graffy, Jim Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Miller-Graffy, Randi Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Shapiro, Doug Portland, OR

165 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.