Time Trial
40 entries
Sport Category 1
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
AM
Adrian Millson
S1Hudson, MA
71
profile photo
Roger Marks
S1Easton, CT
99
DJ
Derek Januario
S1Glastonbury, CT
920
profile photo
David Blonder
S1Leicester, MA
Sport Category 2
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
AS
Andrew Soddy
S2Sudbury, MA
21
profile photo
Horst Schlienz
S2Oxford, CTNone
22
WC
Wendell Carr
S2Acton, MA
521
DB
Dave Britland
S2Pawtucket, RISnake Den Racing
Sport Category 3
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
72
profile photo
James Andrews
S3Sudbury, MA
532
BS
Ben Shostak
S3West Hartford, CT
Sport Category 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
123
KS
Karol Szaro
S4Brooklyn, NYAdidas Racing Team
724
EF
Emily Finn
S4Manchester, CT
Sport Category 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
RC
Ray Chang
S5Glastonbury, CT
Sport Category 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
WO
Will OBrien
S6Brighton, Massachusetts
Tuner Category 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AW
Adam Woodruff
T3East Granby, CT
068
CD
Curtis Daddario
T3Columbia, CTD'Addarios Auto Service
115
VN
Vincent Nardone
T3Boston, MA
313
profile photo
Phillip Jue
T3Norwood, MABPL Racing, BadJueJue Racing
801
JD
Jared DiMarco
T3Middletown, CT
Tuner Category 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Samuel Beason
T4Vernon, CT
300
LJ
Lorenz Jakober
T4Arlington, MA GTS
Tuner Category 5
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Joseph Berger
T5Natick, MAWork
26
profile photo
Andrew Grigg
T5Colchester, CT
115X
PO
Peter Omichinski
T5Plymouth, CTFront Porch Racing
151
PO
Paul Omichinski Jr
T5Burlington, CTFront Porch Racing
161
profile photo
Justin Flynn
T5Rochester, NH Trash Pandas
191
AS
Al Shurtleff
T5Lee, MA
Max Category 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91X
profile photo
Ken Crowther
M1Naugatuck, CT
Max Category 2
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Paul Gosselin
M2West Hartford, CT
047
SL
Steve Laprise
M2East Hartford, CTDaddarios Auto Service Inc
201
MT
Michal Truba
M2Seymour, CT
610
profile photo
Seth Galinski
M2West Hartford, CT Gilley Kitchen and Bath
Max Category 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
profile photo
John Santos
M3Keene, NH
Max 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Matt Skibisky
M5Torrington, CTMazdaspeed Motorsports
Unlimited 1
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Matt Cummings
U1Burlington, CTHard work
30
profile photo
Joe Zanavich
U1Plymouth, CT
107
profile photo
Curt Alpha
U1Old Lyme, CT
Unlimited 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Matt LeBlanc
U2Medway, MAHoosier
55
TR
Thomas Rudnicki
U2Meriden, CT
134
profile photo
Erik Haakonsen
U2Trumbull, CTValkyrie Racing
Volunteers
9 entries
Flagging & Communications
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
ca
chris allen
Flagging & CommunicationsColchester, CT
CF
Christofer Fox
Flagging & CommunicationsBristol, CT
JG
Jessica Grover
Flagging & CommunicationsWinsted, CT
MG
Mica Grover
Flagging & CommunicationsWinsted, CT
DM
Douglas Myers
Flagging & CommunicationsBerlin, CT
Pits/Grid/Staging
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
Pits/Grid/StagingTolland, CT
profile photo
Kalob Gordon
Pits/Grid/StagingWindsor Locks, CT
PK
Paul Krysiak
Pits/Grid/StagingTolland, CT
JM
Jerry Murphy
Pits/Grid/StagingNew Britain, CT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.