Entry List
Day 1
96
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA
George Ackel | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | New Orleans, LA | |||
19 | GA
Gerald Anderson | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Eufaula, AL | |||
11 | fb
felix bircher | Confirmed | Advanced | Jefferson, LA | |||
4 | VB
Vincent Boberski | Confirmed | Advanced | Lake Bluff, IL | |||
77 | QB
Quill Briggs | Confirmed | Advanced | Guntersville, AL | |||
16 | JB
Jake Buckley | Confirmed | Novice | Geoffrey Knight | Hampton Cove, AL | ||
41 | LB
Lindsay Burgreen | Confirmed | Advanced | Athens, AL | PSM | ||
31 | DC
David Calhoun | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Enterprise, AL | |||
43 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Florence, AL | ||||
53 | JC
John Colmer | Cancelled | Intermediate-No Instruct | Germantown, TN | |||
007 | CC
Casey Condo | Confirmed | Novice | BT Steadman | Arlington, TN | www.finalsource.com | |
3 | Confirmed | Instructor | Cary, NC | ||||
111 | DC
Dustin Cooke | Confirmed | Novice | Jay Levan | Atlanta, GA | ||
777 | Confirmed | Advanced | Dawsonville, GA | ||||
00 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Decatur, AL | 3-GIS | |||
7 | PC
Phil Crain | Confirmed | Advanced | Pace, FL | |||
9 | JC
John Crawford | Confirmed | Advanced | Germantown, TN | |||
666 | Confirmed | Instructor | Raleigh, NC | ||||
2 | BD
Bill Denton | Confirmed | Instructor | Lyonel Kent | Memphis, TN | ||
40 | RE
Robert Eason | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Ashland City, TN | n/a | ||
71 | Confirmed | Advanced | Brentwood, TN | ||||
77 | BE
Boyd Ennis | Confirmed | Novice | Cary Hill | Birmingham, AL | ||
5 | JE
Jose Escobar | Confirmed | Advanced | Pike Road, AL | |||
312 | PF
Porter Fell | Confirmed | Advanced | Birmingham, AL | |||
11 | DF
Dennis Fernandez | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Madison, AL | |||
075 | MF
Mark Finley | Confirmed | Instructor | ||||
114 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Tullahoma, TN | ||||
95 | JG
James David Goodwin | Confirmed | Novice | Tim Nagy | Gadsden, AL | Racing Analytics | |
069 | CH
Cary Hill | Confirmed | Instructor | Madison, MS | 040 Racing | ||
103 | CH
Chad Howard | Confirmed | Instructor | Matthews, NC | |||
40 | Confirmed | Novice | Fred Turner | Pelham, AL | |||
97 | TH
Timothy Hughes | Confirmed | Novice | Curt Swearingin | Ringgold, GA | PPG | |
59 | PI
Patrick Inman | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Birmingham, AL | |||
59 | TI
Thomas Inman | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Birmingham, AL | |||
595 | Confirmed | Advanced | Woodstock, GA | ||||
01 | RK
Robert Karl | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Toney, AL | |||
69 | DK
Dave Karr | Confirmed | Novice | Tyler Stone | Moody, AL | ||
110 | SK
Sean Kelishadi | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | michael poole | Newport Coast, CA | ||
any | CK
Cameron Kelts | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Hollywood, FL | Hurricane Metal Roofing | ||
11 | JK
Jason Kennedy | Confirmed | Advanced | New Orleans, LA | |||
000 | LK
Lyonel Kent | Confirmed | Instructor | ||||
56 | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | ||||
17 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Hampton Cove, AL | None | |||
1 | DL
Dale Lambert | Confirmed | Advanced | Mandeville, LA | |||
009 | DL
David Leonard | Confirmed | Instructor | Helena, AL | |||
777 | JL
Jay Levan | Confirmed | Instructor | Orlando, FL | |||
22 | jl
john lochemes | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Germantown, TN | |||
14 | TL
Tiresa Locklear | Confirmed | Advanced | Trussville, AL | |||
167 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Knoxville, TN | ||||
29 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Bartlett, TN | ||||
8 | MM
Mark Mayeux | Confirmed | Instructor | Woodstock, GA | |||
711 | DM
David McElroy | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Huntsville, AL | None | ||
77 | Confirmed | Novice | Mark Mayeux | Birmingham, AL | Chase Bays | ||
11 | TM
Tod McMillan | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Louisville, TN | |||
1 | RM
Robert McQueen | Confirmed | Instructor | Johnson City, TN | |||
4m | JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Evansville, IN | |||
111 | BM
Brad Merritt | Confirmed | Instructor | Odenville, AL | |||
188 | Confirmed | Instructor | Kingsport, TN | ||||
7 | Confirmed | Instructor | Franklin, TN | Whiplash Racing | |||
8 | CM
Cliff Moss | Confirmed | Advanced | Birmingham, AL | |||
182 | RM
Roger Murray | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Atlanta, GA | |||
302 | TN
Tim Nagy | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | SpeedSouth / Active Power Racing | ||
9 | JN
John Newcomb | Confirmed | Advanced | Woodstock, AL | Classic Printing | ||
987 | DN
David Norlin | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | |||
13 | CN
Chris Norman | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Timothy Miner | Nashville, TN | ||
147 | mp
michael poole | Confirmed | Instructor | Thompsons Station, TN | G5 Motorsports | ||
133 | DP
Dale Pugh | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | |||
44 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Birmingham , AL | Alabama Gearheads | |||
77 | LR
Larry Reamy | Confirmed | Instructor | Woodstock, GA | |||
221 | RR
Rick Redmond | Confirmed | Advanced | Collierville, TN | |||
808 | MR
Michael Roach | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | Maggie | ||
47 | br
ben robertshaw | Confirmed | Novice | Brad Merritt | birmingham, AL Alabama | ||
47 | tr
tom robertshaw | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | David Scott | Birmingham, AL | ||
69 | AR
Anthony Russo | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Brownsville, TX | |||
11 | DS
David Scott | Confirmed | Instructor | Austin, TX | |||
44 | Confirmed | Advanced | Nashville, TN | ||||
15 | ES
Eddie Sharit | Confirmed | Advanced | Trussville, AL | |||
51 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Woodstock, GA | ||||
63 | LS
Larry Smedley | Confirmed | Instructor | Niceville, FL | |||
89 | Confirmed | Advanced | Montgomery, AL | N/A | |||
94 | PS
Patrick Smith | Confirmed | Novice | Larry Smedley | Spanish Fort, AL | ||
214 | DS
Don Spahr | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Bartlett, TN | Self | ||
76 | BS
BT Steadman | Confirmed | Instructor | Jackson, MS | |||
033 | BS
Brody Stone | Confirmed | Advanced | Birmingham, AL | |||
40 | TS
Tyler Stone | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | |||
1 | Confirmed | Instructor | Ringgold, GA | Advanced Collision Inc. | |||
44 | MT
Micheal Taylor | Confirmed | Advanced | Birmingham, AL | Alabama Gearheads | ||
72 | PT
Peter Traynor | Confirmed | Novice | Chad Howard | Birmingham, AL | ||
12 | dt
david troxell | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Birmingham, AL | |||
44 | FT
Fred Turner | Confirmed | Instructor | Birmingham, AL | |||
154 | KW
Kurt Wagner | Confirmed | Novice | M D | Mooresville, NC | ||
14 | RW
Ronnie Wallace | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Clarksville, TN | |||
567 | JW
James Webb | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Brentwood, TN | |||
63 | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Chesapeake, VA | ||||
011 | Confirmed | Advanced | Prattville, AL | ||||
21 | ZW
Zachary Woollen | Confirmed | Intermediate-No Instruct | Navarre, FL |
Class totals: Advanced: 23Instructor: 27Intermediate-No Instruct: 33Novice: 13
Day 2
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list