Entry List
Autocross
158
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PRO (HCS) | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
15 | CB
Chris Bolt | PRO (ES) | Saline, MI | ||
19 | PRO (HCS) | Tustin, CA | |||
24 | NB
Neil Britton | PRO (DS) | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
37 | PRO (SMF) | Sterling Heights, MI | FRR, Al's axle emporium | ||
42 | PRO (SSR) | Livonia, MI | Danny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda | ||
51 | PRO (SSR) | West Bloomfield , MI | Kevster's Tire Depot/AAA Insurance/John Li's Used Car Lot | ||
58 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (BSP) | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite/ND Industries | |
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | PRO (CSP) | Farmington, MI | ||
73 | AR
Andrew Ramos | PRO (STU) | Brighton, Mi | Pushrods, leafsprings, and beyond | |
88 | PRO (GS) | Kernersville, NC | Na-na-na-na-na-na-na-na BAT VAN! | ||
90 | PRO (SSR) | White Lake, MI | Kolkprepared / McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
173 | PRO (CAMT) | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI |
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SE
Shawn Emmons | AS | Elkhart, IN | ||
9 | CD
Chet Daavettila | AS | Brighton, MI | ||
11 | NH
Nate Hernreich | AS | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
13 | CR
Charlie Rusher | AS | Brighton, MI | ||
41 | SE
Steve Emmons | AS | Elkhart, IN | ||
55 | AS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
77 | GF
Gregory Few | AS | Detroit, MI | ||
111 | EW
Eli White | AS | Brighton, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage |
A Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | CE
Constance Esposito | ASL | Fenton, MI |
B Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Joshua Chuba | BS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
4 | MW
Mike Wiley | BS | West Bloomfield, MI | MBMG | |
8 | DG
Dirk Graham | BS | Warren, MI | ||
10 | SM
Samuel Miller | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
17 | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
31 | SH
Sameah Haider | BS | Oak Park, MI | ||
43 | BS | Flat Rock, MI | |||
75 | BS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
78 | BS | China, MI | |||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI | ||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | BS | Dexter, MI | ||
143 | MB
Matt Bush | BS | West Bloomfield, MI | MBMG |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
158 | AR
Angela Rawls | BSP | Sterling heights, MI | Vibra-Tite/ND Industries |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI | ||
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | CAMC | Gregory, MI | ||
82 | MG
Michael Gastmeier | CAMC | Clinton Township, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | WH
Wesley Haney | CAMS | Linden, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
116 | CAMS | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | GR
Gary Rogers | CAMT | oxford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
78 | DW
Douglas Ward | CAMT | Holly, MI | WTF-Body Garage | |
91 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMT | Holly, MI | Loose Lugz Racing | |
93 | CAMT | Howell, MI | Griggs Racing, Mamo Motorsports, CNC Motorsports, Dr. EFI | ||
191 | JZ
Jordan Zenga | CAMT | Rochester, MI |
C Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CM | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing |
C Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
11 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
17 | SS
Scott Swartzinski | CS | Plymouth, MI | ||
21 | CS | Basalt, CO | |||
22 | VT
Victor Tugulan | CS | Livonia, MI | ||
48 | NR
Nick Rennell | CS | Oak Park, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
83 | EM
Eric Malone | CS | Detroit, MI | ||
86 | ML
Michael Lee | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
121 | MC
Matt Caris | CS | South Lyon, MI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | PT
Paul Truax III | CSP | Livonia, MI | my wallet | |
96 | CSP | Livonia, MI | |||
169 | CSP | Canton, MI | Paul’s wallet |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | DP | Ann Arbor, MI | Shoe String Operation |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC
Adrien Cossa | DS | Northville, MI | ||
7 | JS
Jake Seeger | DS | Waterford, MI | ||
11 | JC
Joel Cherney | DS | Littleton, CO | ||
17 | AZ
Alejandra Zenga | DS | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
50 | JB
Juan Briones Idrovo | DS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
57 | AZ
Andrew Zoratti | DS | Macomb, MI | ||
73 | TD
Thomas Daavettila | DS | Howell, MI |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DSP | Gaines, MI | |||
39 | DSP | Milford, MI | |||
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EPL | Westland, MI | overtime customs, Maaco of Garden City, massive speed systems |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BS
Bryan Sarkinen | ES | Brighton, MI | ||
78 | JL
Jason Lekavich | ES | Livonia, MI | ||
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan | ||
187 | MR
Mason Ross | ES | Royal Oak, MI | Yamura Motors |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EE
Eric Echols | ESP | Ballwin, MO |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AR
Al Rebacz | FP | Dundee, MI | Scrap Metal | |
19 | CB
Caius Boboescu | FP | Plymouth, MI |
F Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JB
Jackie Boboescu | FPL | Plymouth, MI |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FS | Westland, Mi | |||
19 | LO
Lech Olszak | FS | WEstBloomfield, MI | ||
24 | FS | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, CousinConNecktion.com | ||
48 | PB
Patrick Burke | FS | Claswon, mi | RED DRAGON ENERGY RACING, KAG | |
69 | AB
Alex Buzgau | FS | Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA | ||
85 | CG
Cory Gaw | FS | Chelsea, MI | ||
86 | BD
Brent Dalton | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
98 | WM
William Matzen | FS | Walled Lake, MI | ||
150 | RM
Rashad Maady | FS | Tempe, Az |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE | Macomb, MI |
Formula SAE Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FSAEL | Waterford , MI | Props to the Solnik's |
G Street Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AM
AJ Miller | GS | Alpena, MI | ||
13 | GS | Plymouth, MI | |||
25 | GS | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
26 | RR
Robert Riggs | GS | Utica, MI | ||
31 | KM
Karen Miller | GS | Alpena, MI | ||
35 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
52 | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
55 | MD
Mark Daniels | GS | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
58 | GS | Jackson, MI | |||
72 | NW
Nathan Waak | GS | Sterling Heights, MI | Maak 1 Motorsports | |
75 | GS | CANTON, MI | D Town Towing, AutoXTimes | ||
97 | GS | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
113 | JO
Jason Osborne | GS | Livonia, MI | ||
155 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
396 | GS | Grass Lake, MI |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | GSL | Howell, MI |
H Street Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SW
Stacey Walters | HS | Ferndale, MI | ||
5 | HS | Wayne, MI | |||
7 | JM
John Martz | HS | plymouth, MI | ||
9 | RJ
Roger Johnson | HS | none | ||
11 | BS
Brent Stoner | HS | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
13 | DS
Drew Spennato | HS | Rochester, MI | ||
14 | NP
Nolan Perry | HS | Oak Ridge, TN | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
18 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
19 | SD
Scott Demea | HS | Chelsea, MI | ||
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
59 | HS | Richmond, TX | Doing it for the 8th gens | ||
95 | CG
Colin Gibson | HS | Howell, MI | ||
96 | RM
Ron Moen | HS | Clarkston, MI | ||
99 | EM
Evan Moen | HS | Clarkston, MI | ||
111 | AL
Alexandra Leach | HS | Sterling Heights, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
117 | DA
Dallas Asher | HS | Clarkston, MI |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KML | Macomb, MI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | SZ
Sal Zaragoza | SM | ONTARIO, CA |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMF | Saint Clair Shores, MI | Volic Media Solutions | ||
11 | HB
Hannah Berghoff | SMF | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
147 | SMF | Plymouth, MI |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RA
Rob Allie | SS | East Lansing, MI |
Street Modified Street Tire
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMS | Rochester hills, MI | |||
68 | BG
Barry Green | SMS | Farmington, MI | ||
76 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SMS | Southfield, MI | ||
85 | DB
Dean Baker | SMS | Rochester Hills, MI | Demonsack Racing |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BD
Brinton Davis | SSM | Dearborn, MI | ||
20 | DT
David Torres | SSM | Canton, MI | ||
26 | ND
Nicholas Deneault | SSM | Berkley, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STR | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
22 | SA
Sergei Avedisov | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | Oil Burners Anonymous | |
37 | BA
Bryan Abma | STR | Redford, MI |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STF | Ann Arbor, MI |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC
Salvatore Canale | STS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
21 | NH
Nathan Hurless | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage | |
42 | AG
Alex Garrow | STS | Birmingham, MI | None | |
71 | STS | Canton, MI | |||
77 | STS | Northville, MI | My wallet And TEM | ||
171 | JT
Jonah Thaut | STS | Ray, MI |
Street Touring Pony car
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS
Sawyer Stone | STP | Plymouth, MI | ||
8 | CW
Christopher Weingartz | STP | FENTON, MI | ||
266 | TH
Taylor Hay | STP | Livonia, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STU | Royal Oak, MI | |||
28 | STU | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Bryce Welling | STX | South Ogden, UT | ||
24 | JR
Josh Rosenberg | STX | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
44 | CA
Christopher Adoba | STX | Ann Arbor, MI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Justin Sekula | XP | Canton, MI |