Entry List
Wednesday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Thursday
13
entries
Flagging & Comm
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
East Palo Alto, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Saratoga, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Tech
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA |
Timing and Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Willows, US | ||
Gridley, CA |
Friday
70
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
KG
Kaden Golda | San Jose, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
DH
Dave Hutchings | Fremont, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
ML
Matthew Ledford | Monterey, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Woodland, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA |
Flagging & Comm
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Elaine Ayers | Sedona, AZ | |
JB
John Bennie | Larbert | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
GB
Griffin Burt | Seattle, WA | |
AB
Adam Buttercase | Inverurie | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
NJ
Naomi Johnson | Burlingame, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
JS
James Schubert | Sedona, AZ | |
DS
Don Shreyer | Loma Linda, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
East Palo Alto, CA | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA |
Pit Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
JS
Joel Soppet | Camas, WA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Saratoga, CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Robert Meighan | san jose, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
Antioch, CA | ||
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Seaside, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA |
Worker Trans
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
DP
Dave Pittenger | Aptos, CA |
Saturday
97
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Allen | Cupertino, CA | |
BB
Brandon Baeza | Woodland, CA | |
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
OE
Owen Elliott | Fremont, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
KG
Kaden Golda | San Jose, CA | |
Santa Clara, CA | ||
SH
Stuart Harman | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
DH
Dave Hutchings | Fremont, CA | |
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
GK
Gabriella Khanitsky | Santa Clara, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
JL
Jose Lopez-Vergara | San Jose, CA | |
coto de caza, CA | ||
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Woodland, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
ER
Eoghan Robson | San Jose, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA |
Flagging & Comm
36
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Elaine Ayers | Sedona, AZ | |
JB
John Bennie | Larbert | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
GB
Griffin Burt | Seattle, WA | |
AB
Adam Buttercase | Inverurie | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
MG
Margarita Garcia | Union City, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
NJ
Naomi Johnson | Burlingame, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
Simi Valley, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
BS
Brice Schmidt | Simi Valley, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
JS
James Schubert | Sedona, AZ | |
DS
Don Shreyer | Loma Linda, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
East Palo Alto, CA | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
RM
Robert Meighan | san jose, CA |
Pit Marshal
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Alameda, CA | ||
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
JS
Joel Soppet | Camas, WA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Saratoga, CA |
Photograhy
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA | |
Santa Barbara, CA |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
SP
Sumanth Phani Varma Penmetcha | San Jose, CA |
Start
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
Antioch, CA | ||
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
West Seneca, NY | ||
PM
Phil Munoz | Aptos, CA |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA | |
RS
Rodney A Simmons | Oakland, CA |
Worker Trans
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
DP
Dave Pittenger | Aptos, CA |
Sunday
87
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Baeza | Woodland, CA | |
EB
Eric Brighton | Santa Cruz, CA | |
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
OE
Owen Elliott | Fremont, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
SH
Stuart Harman | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
DH
Dave Hutchings | Fremont, CA | |
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
GK
Gabriella Khanitsky | Santa Clara, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
JL
Jose Lopez-Vergara | San Jose, CA | |
coto de caza, CA | ||
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Woodland, CA | ||
Fresno, CA | ||
ER
Eoghan Robson | San Jose, CA | |
San Mateo, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA |
Flagging & Comm
35
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Elaine Ayers | Sedona, AZ | |
JB
John Bennie | Larbert | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
GB
Griffin Burt | Seattle, WA | |
AB
Adam Buttercase | Inverurie | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
MG
Margarita Garcia | Union City, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
Simi Valley, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
BS
Brice Schmidt | Simi Valley, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
JS
James Schubert | Sedona, AZ | |
DS
Don Shreyer | Loma Linda, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
East Palo Alto, CA | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA |
Pit Marshal
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Alameda, CA | ||
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
JS
Joel Soppet | Camas, WA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Saratoga, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA | |
Santa Barbara, CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Start
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
Antioch, CA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Seaside, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA |
Worker Trans
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
DP
Dave Pittenger | Aptos, CA |