Thursday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Friday
19
entries
Emergency/Tow
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA |
Start
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gardnerville , NV |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Gridley, CA |
Saturday
47
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Atascadero, CA | ||
RT
Rebecca "Becky" Tanner | Atascadero, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charlie Berndt | Carmel Valley, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Sunday
45
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
KG
Kenneth Glasser | Redondo Beach, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Atascadero, CA | ||
RT
Rebecca "Becky" Tanner | Atascadero, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charlie Berndt | Carmel Valley, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |