Event
40 entries
Novice Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
CH
Christopher Horton
N (STR)Brooklyn, OHLeroy Engineering, VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
Street Classes
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
GD
Gary Doster
S (ES)Orchard Park, NY
12
profile photo
William Stewart
S (SS)Girard, PA
13
SS
Seth Szczypierowski
S (DS)West Seneca, NY
22
profile photo
Dean Jackson
S (SS)Hamburg, NY
28
profile photo
Corey Spangenberg
S (DS)Erie, PA
29
profile photo
Brendan Hamm
S (GS)Orchard Park, NY
60
DC
Dan Cottle
S (GS)Lakewood, NY
72
HS
H David Sweny
S (SS)McKean, PA
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
S (DS)Hamburg, NY
131
JB
John Berwick
S (DS)Jamestown, NY
876
KJ
Ken Jones
S (GS)TONAWANDA, NY
Street Touring Classes
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
SK
Sam Kritikos
ST (STS)Meadville, PA2 Doritos Brapp Brapp
14
profile photo
Greg Turner
ST (STH)Brockport, NY
17
KB
Kathryn Bell
ST (STU)Erie, PA
30
RT
Ron Taxer
ST (STR)South Euclid, OH
33
profile photo
Charles White
ST (STR)Painesville, OHLeroy Engineering
36
LF
Logan Flaherty
ST (STU)Erie, PA
44
LK
Leon Koshcheyev
ST (STX)Buffalo, NY
81
MC
Mike Cross
ST (STX)North Collins , NY
133
AH
Alan Hamilton
ST (STR)Painesville, OH
136
profile photo
Justin stull
ST (STU)Erie, PA
220
JM
Jason Morse
ST (STR)Farmington, NY
666
MK
Maximilian Kapitonoff
ST (STU)Kenmore, NY
Modified Street Tire Classes
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Stephanie Malinowski-Church
MS (SSM)Ashville, NY
14
profile photo
Andrew Ferrara
MS (SSM)Erie, PA Wingman Garage
34
DM
Drew McWhirter
MS (DSP)Buffalo, NY
44
profile photo
Mike Johnson
MS (SMF)Erie, PA
66
profile photo
Jonathan Staggs
MS (SSM)Montville, OHLeroy Engineering Race Trailers
113
profile photo
Patrick Church
MS (SSM)Ashville, NY
114
SM
Sam Mehler
MS (SSM)Erie, PAWingman Garage
116
TP
Taylor Pearson
MS (BSP)Mc Kean, PA
166
LS
Lisa Staggs
MS (SSM)Montville, OHLeroy Engineering Race Trailers
716
EQ
Eric Quattrini
MS (SM)CHEEKTOWAGA, NYFortune Auto
Race Tire Classes
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
RM
Ron Madurski
R (SM)Girard, PA
CAM Classes
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Derek Meinke
C (CAMT)Willoughby, OH
34
profile photo
Randy Barnes
C (CAMS)Erie, PANichols Fence/Specialty Products
34
profile photo
J.D. McPherson
C (CAMT)Rock Creek, OH
80
JM
James Moyer
C (CAMC)Franklin, PA
710
JS
Joshua Supry
C (XSA)Buffalo, NYBig Red, If You Don't Chew Big Red...
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.