Entry List
Saturday
37
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
13 | TD
Travis Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
17 | GC
Garrett Cogburn | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | |
25 | DB
Dylan Beneventi | Bingen, WA | ||
28 | Wilsonville, OR | |||
30 | Cornelius, OR | PRE Racing | ||
33 | The dalles, OR | |||
35 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
39 | FH
Francisca Hernandez-Savas | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
55 | TP
Tony Phillips | Florence, OR | ||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
70 | JT
John Tritsch | Tigard, OR | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
75 | CM
Chelsea McConnell | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | |
76 | CT
Carl Tanner | Vancouver, Wa | ||
80 | SS
Summer Schneider | Portland, OR | ||
90 | KW
Kandace White | Salem, OR | ||
95 | JS
Jonathan Schell | Portland, OR | ||
96 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport dynamics | ||
98 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
101 | Portland, OR | |||
111 | Tigard, OR | |||
113 | AD
Austin Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
118 | KB
Keith Batryn | Tualatin, OR | ||
175 | IH
Ian Haas | Portland, OR | G&C Wheel & Tire | |
242 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | Seattle, WA | ||
333 | AB
Andrew Bare | Camas, WA | ||
349 | WJ
Will Johannsen | Portland, OR | Bogey Motorsports | |
397 | Portland, OR | |||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
499 | CC
Cassie Cooper | Salem, OR | ||
555 | SCAPPOOSE, OR | |||
1017 | Salem, OR | KAOTI MOTORSPORTS DYNAMICS | ||
1308 | Tigard, OR | |||
1397 | Portland, OR |
Sunday
29
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
13 | TD
Travis Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
30 | Cornelius, OR | PRE Racing | ||
35 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
55 | TP
Tony Phillips | Florence, OR | ||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
70 | JT
John Tritsch | Tigard, OR | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
74 | RT
Robert Thomas | Troutdale, OR | ||
76 | CT
Carl Tanner | Vancouver, Wa | ||
77 | GV
Gino Victoria | South San Francisco, CA | ||
86 | Cornelius, OR | PREracing | ||
94 | Corvallis, OR | |||
96 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport dynamics | ||
111 | Tigard, OR | |||
113 | AD
Austin Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
174 | DL
Daniel Lescalleet | Troutdale, OR | ||
181 | LB
Levi Bazen-Yerkes | Otis, OR | ||
182 | Scappoose, OR | |||
241 | DB
Dylan Barnett | Portland, OR | ||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | Seattle, WA | ||
255 | Battle Ground, WA | |||
397 | Portland, OR | |||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
555 | SCAPPOOSE, OR | |||
713 | GP
Greg Polanski | Hood River, OR | ||
782 | AB
Aaron Bazen | Otis , OR | ||
1255 | CL
Charlie Leslie | Battleground, WA | ||
1397 | Portland, OR |