Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
73 entries
Group 1
28 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MA
Mac Abfel
Level 1
profile photo
Austin Boynton
Level 1appleton, WI
profile photo
Tom Burek
Level 1Buffalo Grove , IlFall-Line Motorsports
profile photo
Christopher Dahlke
Level 1Germantown, WI
JF
Jim Forrer
Level 1Hartford, WI
profile photo
Patrick Forrer
Level 1Mequon, WI
SF
Steve Forrer
Level 1Mequon, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Level 1Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
Level 1Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Mark Greenisen
Level 1Slinger, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Level 1Elm Grove, wiMOTO MILWAUKEE
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Level 1Slinger, WI
CK
Charles Kalishek
Level 1West Bend, WI
JK
Jan Kattner
Level 1Oak Creek, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
Level 1Milwaukee, WITan with bubbles!
EM
Ezekiel Malchow
Level 1Jackson, WI
profile photo
Patrick McCarthy
Level 1Mokena, ILRace Untamed
BM
Brad Moore
Level 1Wauwatosa, WIBadger Alloys / Moore Boys Racing
DM
Dwayne Moses
Level 1Alexandria, VADecision Technologies
profile photo
Kenneth Muth
Level 1Whitefish Bay, WI
TO
Todd Oleson
Level 1West Allis, WI
profile photo
Jose M Paredes
Level 1Flossmoor, IL
profile photo
Chuck Polley
Level 1Middleton, WIMiddleton Motorsports
SS
Sanford Silverman
Level 1Northfield, IL
profile photo
Julian Spiekermann
Level 1Wauwatosa, WI My Wife
profile photo
Sean Varwig
Level 1Lake Zurich, ILAdvanced Autosports
NV
Nick Von Haden
Level 1Trempealeau, WIWHV Inc.
Group 2
35 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 2Milwaukee, Wi
AB
Arthur F Bourget
Level 2GRAFTON, WI
profile photo
Nathan Carlson
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
TC
Todd Colwell
Level 2Middleton, WI
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 2Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
profile photo
John Fels
Level 2West Allis, WI
HH
Henry Hummel
Level 2Brookfield, WI
EJ
Ethan Jacobs
Level 2Oshkosh, WI
TK
Tanya Kemp
Level 2Richfield, WI
profile photo
Joshua Kolbach
Level 2New Berlin, WIBig Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing, TMZ Transmissions
profile photo
Steven Longo
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Wayne Moses
Level 2ST FRANCIS, WIDecision Technologies
DO
Derrick Oleson
Level 2West Allis, WI
LS
Leon Shohet
Level 2Madison, WI
profile photo
Joe Terrien
Level 2Denmark, WIVandelay Industries
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
GW
Gabriel Weber
Level 2Whitefish Bay, WI
profile photo
Don Wyllie
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
NA
Nicolai Allman
Level 3Plymouth, WI
AC
Adin Chiappa
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
BC
Bennet Colwell
Level 3Middleton, WI
AD
Alec Devlin
Level 3Racine, WI
RG
Robert Greco
Level 3BROOKFIELD, WI
JG
Jason Grommon
Level 3Waunakee, WI
DK
David Kemp
Level 3Richfield, WI
ZK
Zachary Kundinger
Level 3MILWAUKEE, WI
TN
Thomas Nowysz
Level 3Adel, IA
profile photo
Gregory Ray
Level 3MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
ER
Evan Robinson
Level 3Winnetka, IL
JR
Jack Rudawski
Level 3Belvidere, IL
profile photo
Gus Terrien
Level 3Denmark, WIQueen Consolidated
profile photo
Jessica Terrien
Level 3Denmark, WICallahan Auto Parts
KT
King Thao
Level 3Mequon, WIFlying Bros
profile photo
Chris Wais
Level 3Glenview, IL
EW
Ethan Wiseley
Level 3Denton, TX
Class totals: Level 2: 18Level 3: 17
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Justin Gaver
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelMilwaukee, WIEntropy Racing
profile photo
Ben Jacobs
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelOshkosh, WI
SK
Shawn Kazda
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelGlenbeulah, WIEntropy Racing
MM
Marshall Moore
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelHartland, WIBadger Alloys
profile photo
Randy Rosenmerkel
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelBurlington, WIMy Checkbook
SW
Steve Wisth
SCCA GCR Closed-WheelJackson, WI Penguin Racing
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DG
Darrel Greening
SCCA GCR Open-WheelFond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
SCCA GCR Open-WheelManitowoc, WICTD Motorsports/Vertical Curve
MS
Moses Smith
SCCA GCR Open-WheelCresson, TX
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SCCA GCR Open-WheelMenomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers
12 entries
Flagging and Communications
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SK
Scott Knuth
F & CMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
F & CMilwaukee, WI
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MW
Misty Wiseley
GridDenton, TX
Instructor
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Paul Hoff
InstructorSlinger, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
MediaElm Grove, wi
Pit
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sachin Shah
PitBrookfield, WI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.