Entry List
Day 1
68
entries
Novice (N)
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | N | Pine City, MN | |||
12 | EM
Erica Mahlum | N | APPLE VALLEY, MN | ||
54 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
77 | AS
Andrew Shkliarenko | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
93 | LL
Lisa Lawrence | N | Hopkins, MN | ||
99 | N | Chippewa falls, WI | UMI performance, Vector Force Industries | ||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
350 | N | Apple Valley, MN | |||
503 | N | Lino Lakes, MN | |||
617 | N | Wayzata, MN | |||
813 | N | Minneapolis, MN |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JB
John Boos | SS | Zimmerman, MN | Boos Performance Inc | |
721 | CH
Charlie Hoffman | SS | Richfield, MN | Hoffman Optical and Curios | |
771 | SS | Eden Prairie, MN |
A Street Class (AS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
11 | AS | Apple Valley, MN | none | ||
14 | DB
Dean Beireis | AS | Plymouth, MN | ||
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
114 | MA
Max Allers | AS | St Paul, MN | Global Dominatio Tour 2021 | |
145 | PO
Patrick Olheiser | AS | Apple Valley, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN |
C Street Class (CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
24 | TN
Troy Nodes | CS | ROSEVILLE, IL | ||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DS (Z) | Blaine, MN | |||
186 | DS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | family of 4 |
F Street Class (FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | FS | Farmington, MN | |||
477 | JT
Jason Thompson | FS | Mora, MN | ||
774 | JK
Jenna Kaltved | FS | Ramsey, MN |
H Street Class (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
171 | JS
Joe Slag | HS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
797 | STS | Minnetonka, MN | |||
95 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
148 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (P) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
68 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN | |||
251 | STX (Z) | Willmar, MN |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | MH
Michael Hartl | STU | Dresser, Wi |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | STR | Bloomington, mn |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | STH | Anoka, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic |
Super Street Prepared (SSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | SSP | Eagan, MN |
A Street Prepared (ASP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | JT
Jon Thompson | BSP | Minneapolis, MN |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MB
Mark Bryan | ESP | Clear Lake, WI |
X Prepared Class (XP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | AS
Alex Stenerson | XP | box elder, SD | ||
901 | PM
Patrick MacGregor | XP | Wyoming, mn |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | CP (P) | Rock Falls, WI | UMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries. |
E Modified Class (EM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
976 | EM | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
Classic American Muscle T (CAM-T)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CAM-T | Eagan, MN | |||
69 | CAM-T | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
131 | CAM-T | Chippewa Falls, WI | Vector Force Industries | ||
557 | RS
Reed Styve | CAM-T | Apple Valley, MN |
Classic American Muscle C (CAM-C)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
65 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAM-C | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance | |
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Classic American Muscle S (CAM-S)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
519 | CAM-S | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
706 | DS
Derek Stinton | CAM-S | Alexandria, MN | Gentlemen of Speed | |
711 | JM
Jim Martz | CAM-S | Courtland, MN | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | CAM-S (Z) | Shakopee, MN | Erika | |
230 | RM
Rayhan Munir | CAM-S (Z) | Woodbury, MN |
XTREME STREET A (XA)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance |
XTREME STREET B (XB)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
621 | XB (Z) | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining |
Exhibition (X)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | X | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz |