SCCA - Northern New Jersey Region - Club Racing announces Joe DeLuca and Linda Gronlund Freedom Major Friday, May 28 — Sunday, May 30, 2021 attendees at Pocono Raceway, Long Pond, PA 18334 (7843) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Joe DeLuca and Linda Gronlund Freedom Major

SCCA - Northern New Jersey Region - Club Racing

Friday, May 28 — Sunday, May 30, 2021

Pocono Raceway, Long Pond, PA

Below are the race groupings for this event:

Group 1

  SRF3

Group 5

  EP, FP, HP, GTL

Group 2

  FF, FV, F5

Group 6   GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, PX, AS, T1

Group 3

  FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2

Group 7   SM, B-Spec

Group 4

  STL, STU, T2, T3, T4    
Test Day  38 entries

Jump to: Small Closed Wheel (11), SRF (5), Small Formula (10), Large Closed Wheel (5), Wings & Things (7)

Small Closed Wheel   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
12 Placeholder Avatar Introne, Steve B Spec 2010Mini CooperBlack Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Introne Communications, Boston Mobile Tire, G-Loc Windham, NH
03 Placeholder Avatar Ratcliffe, Alex B Spec 2007Mini cooperRP Performance LEESBURG, VA
3 Avatar Image Swan, J B B Spec 2012Chevrolet SonicR&S Redco Braintree, MA
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom FP 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
89 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Charlie FP 1993Mazda MiataCampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes Corry, PA
9 Placeholder Avatar Gregorius, James GTL 1985Mazda RX7Livonia Redemption Center Lakeville, NY
78 Placeholder Avatar Welling, Roger GTL Nissan 200sxNissan/Hoosier/Dragon's Lair New Milford, PA
80 Avatar Image Astacio, Richard SM 2000Mazda MiataAstacio Plumbing & Hvac Wilton, CT
33 Placeholder Avatar Caikoski, Charles SM 2000Mazda MiataPrecision Motorsport Racing Lansdale, PA
07 Placeholder Avatar Ciufo, David SM 1999Mazda MiataEmerson Oil Co Livonia, NY
7 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken SM 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA

Class Totals: B Spec: 3, FP: 2, GTL: 2, SM: 4

SRF   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Silver Spring, MD
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Flemington, NJ
88 Placeholder Avatar Pluta, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Lansing, NY
47 Placeholder Avatar Reilly, Ken SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRFMotion Dynamics New Canaan, CT
117 Avatar Image Spano, Steven SRF3 1985Ford SRFRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC dryden, NY

Class Totals: SRF3: 5

Small Formula   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar LoDuca, Richard F500 2007Invader QC-1LoDuca Associates Inc Blue Point, NY
32 Placeholder Avatar Boyer, Raymond FF Van Diemen RF 92PixMix Video Services Bellingham, MA
5 Placeholder Avatar Oseth, Steve FF 1994Citation FF94Aero Services of Winchester Winchester, Va
42 Avatar Image Parsons, Joe FF 1993Swift DB-6IAM Advisory, LLC Easton, PA
40 Avatar Image Caruso, Chris FV 2000Protoform P2Automotive Safety Consulting Henderson, NV
20 Avatar Image Filipkowski, Jeff FV 1999Vorscha GB-4Automotive Safety Consulting Bangor, PA
39 Avatar Image Meck, Pete FV 2011Caracal FVAdvantage Motorsports Green Cove Springs, FL
19 Placeholder Avatar Scaler, Alex FV 1995Mysterian CM2AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier Asbury, NJ
29 Avatar Image Valeo, Jeffrey FV 2011Mysterian M2BAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices Brooklyn, NY
7 Placeholder Avatar Weisheit, Jonathan FV 2018JK Technologies XP-1JK Technologies, LLC Baltimore, MD

Class Totals: FF: 3, F500: 1, FV: 6

Large Closed Wheel   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
9 Placeholder Avatar Wheaton, Mark AS 1995Ford MustangVortex Motors Easthampton, MA
89 Avatar Image Quaile, Scott GT1 Chevrolet CamaroDavis Auto Body Copake Falls, NY
52 Avatar Image Udwary, Jeannette GT1 Chevrolet CorvetteSpina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty Cape Coral, FL
12 Placeholder Avatar LaCroix, Brian T2 2005Chevrolet corvetteAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com Hyannis, MA
42 Placeholder Avatar Lavigne, Michael T2 2011Ford Mustang GTAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire Hooksett, NH

Class Totals: AS: 1, GT1: 2, T2: 2

Wings & Things   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
31 Placeholder Avatar O'LEARY, DAVID FA 2004Mygale SJ-04OLEARY MOTORSPORTS Cranberry Township, PA
08 Placeholder Avatar Betterly, Don FC 2012RFR Master Mechanical Corp. MCADOO, PA
41 Placeholder Avatar Cordova, Glenn FC 2004Van Diemen RF-04Cordova Services Effort, PA
80 Placeholder Avatar Derr, Cory FC 2012RFR Master Mechanical Corp DRUMS, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Hoops, William FC 1999Vandiemen RF99TRIAD MAGNETICS Mountain Top, PA
3 Placeholder Avatar Mirro, John FC 2014Elan FC DP08/MZRVICON Consultants LLC Bath, PA
45 Avatar Image Tollefsen, Alex FC 1999Van Diemen RF99Tollefsen Racing Brooklyn, NY

Class Totals: FA: 1, FC: 6

Majors  59 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (6), Group 2 (12), Group 3 (9), Group 4 (5), Group 5 (12), Group 6 (4), Group 7 (11)

Group 1   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Silver Spring, MD
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Euro-Tire Towaco, NJ
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Flemington, NJ
88 Placeholder Avatar Pluta, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Lansing, NY
47 Placeholder Avatar Reilly, Ken SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRFMotion Dynamics New Canaan, CT
112 Avatar Image Spano, Steven SRF3 1985Ford SRFRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC dryden, NY

Class Totals: SRF3: 6

Group 2   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar LoDuca, Richard F500 2007Invader QC-1LoDuca Associates Inc Blue Point, NY
47 Placeholder Avatar Strate, Jr., F Russell F500 2016QRE F-500 QRE InvaderQuadrini Racing, Hoosier Alden, NY
32 Placeholder Avatar Boyer, Raymond FF Van Diemen RF 92PixMix Video Services Bellingham, MA
5 Placeholder Avatar Oseth, Steve FF 1994Citation FF94Aero Services of Winchester Winchester, Va
42 Avatar Image Parsons, Joe FF 1993Swift DB-6IAM Advisory, LLC Easton, PA
40 Avatar Image Caruso, Chris FV 2000Protoform P2Automotive Safety Consulting Henderson, NV
20 Avatar Image Filipkowski, Jeff FV 1999Vorscha GB-4Automotive Safety Consulting Bangor, PA
46 Avatar Image Fosberry, Mark FV 1991Laser MKIIFluid Systems Groton, MA
39 Avatar Image Meck, Pete FV 2011Caracal FVAdvantage Motorsports Green Cove Springs, FL
19 Placeholder Avatar Scaler, Alex FV 1995Mysterian CM2AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier Asbury, NJ
29 Avatar Image Valeo, Jeffrey FV 2011Mysterian M2BAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices Brooklyn, NY
7 Placeholder Avatar Weisheit, Jonathan FV 2018JK Technologies XP-1JK Technologies, LLC Baltimore, MD

Class Totals: FF: 3, F500: 2, FV: 7

Group 3   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
31 Placeholder Avatar O'LEARY, DAVID FA 2004Mygale SJ-04OLEARY MOTORSPORTS Cranberry Township, PA
08 Placeholder Avatar Betterly, Don FC 2012RFR Master Mechanical Corp. MCADOO, PA
41 Placeholder Avatar Cordova, Glenn FC 2004Van Diemen RF-04Cordova Services Effort, PA
80 Placeholder Avatar Derr, Cory FC 2012RFR Master Mechanical Corp DRUMS, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Hoops, William FC 1999Vandiemen RF99TRIAD MAGNETICS Mountain Top, PA
5 Placeholder Avatar McCarthy, Dennis FC 2000VanDiemen RF00Jagermeister Hartsdale, NY
3 Placeholder Avatar Mirro, John FC 2014Elan FC DP08/MZRVICON Consultants LLC Bath, PA
46 Placeholder Avatar Rocco, Douglas FC VanDiemen DPO2-8BLUE CHIP DIESEL Sandisfield, MA
45 Avatar Image Tollefsen, Alex FC 1999Van Diemen RF99Tollefsen Racing Brooklyn, NY

Class Totals: FA: 1, FC: 8

Group 4   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
07 Avatar Image Lesher, Alan STU 2004Dodge NeonAuto Seat Cover Co. Mount Holly Springs, PA
12 Placeholder Avatar LaCroix, Brian T2 2005Chevrolet corvetteAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com Hyannis, MA
42 Placeholder Avatar Lavigne, Michael T2 2011Ford Mustang GTAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire Hooksett, NH
71 Avatar Image lendrum, jared T3 2005Subaru Impreza WRX STINorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. queensbury, NY
4 Placeholder Avatar Lendrum, Ken T4 2013Subaru BRZ Queensbury, NY

Class Totals: STU: 1, T2: 2, T3: 1, T4: 1

Group 5   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
123 Avatar Image Black, Anthony (Coyote) EP 2000Acura Integra Type-RSpectre Racing / Mantis Piercing/ Hawk Performance / CP Carrillo Wall, PA
2 Placeholder Avatar Vaccaro, Charles EP 1979Mazda RX-7Village Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear Patterson, NY
47 Placeholder Avatar Walsh, Donald EP Mazda RX-7Classic Auto Orrtanna, PA
18 Avatar Image Abbott, Travis FP 1996Volkswagen GolfAutobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech Hawley, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom FP 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
89 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Charlie FP 1993Mazda MiataCampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes Corry, PA
46 Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes FP 1980Volkswagen SciroccoHansa Rennen Prattsville, NY
03 Placeholder Avatar McAllister, Mark FP 1992Mazda MiataMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports Webster, NY
99 Placeholder Avatar Dowie, Bob GTL Ford MustangVillage Auto Works Chester, NY
9 Placeholder Avatar Gregorius, James GTL 1985Mazda RX7Livonia Redemption Center Lakeville, NY
78 Placeholder Avatar Welling, Roger GTL Nissan 200sxNissan/Hoosier/Dragon's Lair New Milford, PA
82 Avatar Image White, Fred HP 1986Honda CRXHoosier Abington, MA

Class Totals: EP: 3, FP: 5, GTL: 3, HP: 1

Group 6   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
9 Placeholder Avatar Wheaton, Mark AS 1995Ford MustangVortex Motors Easthampton, MA
89 Avatar Image Quaile, Scott GT1 Chevrolet CamaroDavis Auto Body Copake Falls, NY
60 Placeholder Avatar Stefanon, Tony GT1 2015Cadillac CTSVCatfishracing Shermans Dale, PA
52 Avatar Image Udwary, Jeannette GT1 Chevrolet CorvetteSpina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty Cape Coral, FL

Class Totals: AS: 1, GT1: 3

Group 7   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
12 Placeholder Avatar Introne, Steve B Spec 2010Mini CooperBlack Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Introne Communications, Boston Mobile Tire, G-Loc Windham, NH
51 Avatar Image Metcalf, G. Brian B Spec 2011Mini CooperAmy Lynn Racing LLC., Carbotech, Bath, NY
03 Placeholder Avatar Ratcliffe, Alex B Spec 2007Mini cooperRP Performance LEESBURG, VA
3 Avatar Image Swan, J B B Spec 2012Chevrolet SonicR&S Redco Braintree, MA
80 Avatar Image Astacio, Richard SM 2000Mazda MiataAstacio Plumbing & Hvac Wilton, CT
33 Placeholder Avatar Caikoski, Charles SM 2000Mazda MiataPrecision Motorsport Racing Lansdale, PA
98 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Charlie SM 2002Mazda MiataCampbell Trucking/Carbotech/JPM Corry, PA
34 Placeholder Avatar Ciufo, Chris SM 1999Mazda MiataEmerson Oil Livonia, NY
07 Placeholder Avatar Ciufo, David SM 1999Mazda MiataEmerson Oil Co Livonia, NY
92 Avatar Image Connelly, Cody SM 1996Mazda MiataVillage auto works. Mazda motorsports Washingtonville, NY
7 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken SM 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA

Class Totals: B Spec: 4, SM: 7

Main Garage  10 entries
  10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Ratcliffe, Alex LEESBURG, VA
26 Placeholder Avatar LaCroix, Brian Hyannis, MA
27 Placeholder Avatar Dowie, Bob Chester, NY
28 Placeholder Avatar Dowie, Bob Chester, NY
29 Placeholder Avatar Hoops, William Mountain Top, PA
32 Avatar Image Caruso, Chris Henderson, NV
33 Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes Prattsville, NY
34 Placeholder Avatar Caikoski, Charles Lansdale, PA
35 Avatar Image Astacio, Richard Wilton, CT
36 Avatar Image Tollefsen, Alex Brooklyn, NY
Support Garage  7 entries
  7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Oseth, Steve Winchester, Va
7 Avatar Image Parsons, Joe Easton, PA
8 Avatar Image Parsons, Joe Easton, PA
9 Placeholder Avatar Cordova, Glenn Effort, PA
10 Placeholder Avatar Cordova, Glenn Effort, PA
16 Avatar Image Udwary, Jeannette Cape Coral, FL
20 Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Silver Spring, MD
Workers | Thurs  13 entries
  13 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Administration Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Race Administration Willingboro, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Race Administration Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Race Administration Sewell, NJ
Placeholder Avatar schneider, peter Race Administration Long Valley, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrars Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registrars WESTMONT, NJ
Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave Stewards West Creek, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Tech Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Tech Sharpsburg, MD

Class Totals: Race Administration: 5, Registrars: 2, Stewards: 4, Tech: 2

Workers | Fri  36 entries
  36 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Richard Flagging and Communication Wynantskill, NY
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communication Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communication Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communication Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communication Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Keating, Robert Flagging and Communication Clarks Summit, PA
Avatar Image Kroth, Peter Flagging and Communication Delmar, NY
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communication New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Charles Flagging and Communication MT POCONO, PA
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communication Jersey City, NJ
Avatar Image Yatsko, Jeff Flagging and Communication Milltown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA
Avatar Image Schuette, Robert Pit Bangor, PA
Avatar Image Anthony, Darrell Race Administration Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Administration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Race Administration Sewell, NJ
Placeholder Avatar schneider, peter Race Administration Long Valley, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrars Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registrars WESTMONT, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Sound Control sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Start Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dobbs Jr, Charles Stewards Horseheads, NY
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Stewards Trafford , PA
Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave Stewards West Creek, NJ
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewards Hampden, MA
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Tech Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Tech Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing & Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Race Administration: 4, Flagging and Communication: 11, Grid: 3, Pit: 3, Registrars: 2, Sound Control: 1, Start: 1, Stewards: 8, Tech: 2, Timing & Scoring: 1

Workers | Sat  45 entries
  45 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Richard Flagging and Communication Wynantskill, NY
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communication Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communication Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Butler, Scott Flagging and Communication Poughkeepsie, NY
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communication Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communication Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Keating, Robert Flagging and Communication Clarks Summit, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging and Communication Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communication Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kroth, Peter Flagging and Communication Delmar, NY
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communication New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Charles Flagging and Communication MT POCONO, PA
Placeholder Avatar Pearson, Arthur Flagging and Communication Sunnyside, NY
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communication Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Grid Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA
Avatar Image Schuette, Robert Pit Bangor, PA
Avatar Image Anthony, Darrell Race Administration Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Administration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Judith Race Administration Batavia, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Race Administration Sewell, NJ
Placeholder Avatar schneider, peter Race Administration Long Valley, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrars Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registrars WESTMONT, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Sound Control sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Start Warrenton, VA
Avatar Image Albert, Robert L Stewards Irwin, PA
Avatar Image Colbey, Kyle Stewards Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Dobbs Jr, Charles Stewards Horseheads, NY
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Stewards Trafford , PA
Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave Stewards West Creek, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Earl Stewards Batavia, NY
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewards Hampden, MA
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Tech Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Tech Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing & Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Race Administration: 5, Flagging and Communication: 14, Grid: 4, Pit: 3, Registrars: 2, Sound Control: 1, Start: 1, Stewards: 11, Tech: 2, Timing & Scoring: 2

Workers | Sun  44 entries
  44 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Richard Flagging and Communication Wynantskill, NY
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communication Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communication Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Butler, Scott Flagging and Communication Poughkeepsie, NY
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communication Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communication Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Keating, Robert Flagging and Communication Clarks Summit, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging and Communication Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communication Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kroth, Peter Flagging and Communication Delmar, NY
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communication New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Charles Flagging and Communication MT POCONO, PA
Placeholder Avatar Pearson, Arthur Flagging and Communication Sunnyside, NY
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communication Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Jim Flagging and Communication Phoenixville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Grid Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA
Avatar Image Anthony, Darrell Race Administration Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Administration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Judith Race Administration Batavia, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Race Administration Sewell, NJ
Placeholder Avatar schneider, peter Race Administration Long Valley, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrars Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registrars WESTMONT, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Sound Control sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Albert, Robert L Stewards Irwin, PA
Avatar Image Colbey, Kyle Stewards Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Dobbs Jr, Charles Stewards Horseheads, NY
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Stewards Trafford , PA
Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave Stewards West Creek, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Earl Stewards Batavia, NY
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewards Hampden, MA
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Tech Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Tech Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing & Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Race Administration: 5, Flagging and Communication: 15, Grid: 4, Pit: 2, Registrars: 2, Sound Control: 1, Stewards: 11, Tech: 2, Timing & Scoring: 2

252 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.