Member Registration
55
entries
AA Class - (BMW or MINI only)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DD
Dimitre Dimitrov | AA | Morton Grove , IL | TSM Racing | |
36 | EG
Edward Graff | AA | Woodridge, IL | 11/10s racing | |
64 | AA | West Chicago, IL | |||
89 | GN
Graig Neville | AA | West Chicago, IL | g3 Racing | |
316 | AA | Elmhurst, IL | elahome.com | ||
471 | AA | Elgin, IL |
A Class - (BMW or MINI only)
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JK
Joe Kneip | A | Schaumburg, IL | Rennwagen Racing | |
5 | A | Lombard, IL | |||
7 | BR
Ben Rogut | A | Addison, IL | 7th Gear Auto Repair | |
11 | A | Bartlett, IL | |||
19 | PP
Pawel Puczko | A | Northbrook, IL | ||
29 | JZ
Jeff Zhu | A | Barrington, IL | ||
75 | A | Buffalo Grove, IL | |||
80 | A | Batavia, IL | |||
90 | JT
Jack Tippens | A | Davis, IL | Dora | |
252 | A | FLETCHER, NC | |||
369 | SK
Sam Kim | A | Northbrook, IL | ||
430 | A | Montgomery, IL | |||
475 | LK
Leo Kneip | A | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
767 | A | DES PLAINES, IL | Incom Corporation | ||
769 | A | West Chicago, IL | |||
813 | A | West Dundee, IL | |||
877 | IP
Ilia Panov | A | Libertyville, IL | ||
998 | PG
Phillip Gullett | A | Elmhurst, IL |
B Class - (BMW or MINI only)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | B | Pleasant Prairie, WI | |||
30 | CL
Chris Lober | B | Wilmette, IL | ||
56 | AS
Andre Sneed | B | Bartlett, IL | ||
92 | B | ELMHURST, IL | none | ||
101 | ZS
Zbigniew Sikorski | B | Highwood, IL | ||
135 | AK
Alexander Kahl | B | Chicago, IL | ||
184 | MT
Mike Tomei | B | Hoffman Estates, IL |
C Class - (BMW or MINI only)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SG
Stephen Gerber | C | Wilmette, IL | ||
88 | ME
Michael Epting | C | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
185 | C | Chicago, IL |
E Class - Open Mfr. & Modification - Street Tire
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | E | Schaumburg, IL | |||
26 | DP
Damian Pipala | E | Chicago, IL | ||
50 | RS
Ray Schwarz | E | Hoffman Estates, IL | ||
62 | RB
Richard Barenholtz | E | Mundelein, IL | ||
68 | E | Schaumburg, IL | We can be sponsored?! | ||
70 | XB
Xavier Bertaud | E | Libertyville, IL | ||
98 | JM
John Mendola | E | Wheaton, IL | ||
172 | KB
Krzysztof Blizniukiewicz | E | Schaumburg, IL | ||
337 | E | Schiller Park, IL | |||
501 | CS
Connor Schwarz | E | Hoffman Estates, IL | ||
523 | E | Aurora, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
601 | NL
Nick Lanchak | E | Highland Park, IL | ||
887 | E | Streamwood, IL | OnePart inc | ||
888 | E | Palatine, IL | |||
889 | E | Hoffman Estates, IL |
Ladies Class - A Car (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | LA | Chicago, IL |
Ladies Class - B Car (BMW or MINI only)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | MB
Michele Bertaud | LB | Libertyville, IL | ||
42 | KW
Kelsey Watts | LB | West Chicago, IL |
Ladies Class - C Car (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | LC | Glen Ellyn, IL |
I Class-SCCA Index-Provide SCCA class in PAX field
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | I | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago | ||
814 | I | Batavia, IL |
Guest Registration
19
entries
A Class - (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | AL
Analisa Lee | A | Lombard, IL |
E Class - Open Mfr. & Modification - Street Tire
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | E | Libertyville, IL | Dumb Schmuck Racing | ||
148 | E | Aurora, IL | |||
177 | RU
Robert Uhlman | E | park ridge, IL | ||
317 | E | Bourbonnais, IL | BPL Racing | ||
415 | E | Elgin, IL | NRS Motor Kombat Team, Bmac Vehicle Kinematics | ||
444 | JP
Jim Phlamm | E | Mundelein, IL | Sacrificial Lamb Racing | |
528 | E | Kennesaw, GA | MadMaxGarage.com | ||
875 | E | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
876 | MD
Michael Deresz | E | Schaumburg, IL |
I Class-SCCA Index-Provide SCCA class in PAX field
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | I | Addison, IL | Lazy Man Racing | ||
488 | ND
Noah Dropkin | I | Mundelein, IL | Rust-eze Medicated Bumper Ointment |
Sports Car Club of Rockford Visitors
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | AK
Adam Krawczuk | SCCR | Mundelein, IL | Race Consulting Agency | |
79 | DW
David Waldner | SCCR | Rockford, IL | ||
194 | SCCR | South Beloit, IL | Staged Racing, Tredroc tire | ||
314 | SCCR | Roscoe, IL | |||
364 | NH
Nicholas Hendrix | SCCR | Belvidere, IL | ||
666 | VC
Vincent Coslovich | SCCR | Caledonia, IL | ||
741 | RS
Ryan Salberg | SCCR | Rockford, IL |