1-Race
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

2a-Workers - Friday
12 entries
Race Administration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
CR
Cat Russell Russell
Registration
GR
George Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2b-Workers - Saturday
58 entries
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy R Graham
Driver InfoCincinnati, OH
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F & CWest Bloomfield, MI
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
BF
Blake Forslund
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Dayle Frame
F & CDeWitt, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & Callendale, MI
RH
Rainer Helmchen
F & CChurubusco, IN
RK
Ray Kach
F & CFarmington Hills, MI
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
NM
Nathan McCormick
F & CBelmont, MI
MM
Michael Miller
F & CAthens, OH
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Chris Redman
F & CEagle, MI
SR
Sam Rogers
F & CHudsonville, MI
profile photo
James Rose
F & CValparaiso, IN
profile photo
William Thompson
F & CShelby Township, MI
NV
Noah Vander Galien
F & CPaw Paw, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, Il
Prep Shop
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Grant Imus
Prep ShopWest Bloomfield, MI
Pit, Paddock & Grid
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
James Knepper
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
PM
Philip Michaud
Pit, Paddock & Gridsterling heights, MI
PM
Philip Michaud
Pit, Paddock & Gridsterling heights, MI
MN
Mary Nanney
Pit, Paddock & Gridsterling heights, MI
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Maria Basaj
Race AdministrationWhitehall, MI
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
BS
Bob Schaaf
Race AdministrationLowell, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
CR
Cat Russell Russell
Registration
GR
George Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
BD
Bryan Deane
StewardIndianapolis, IN
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CB
Carola Basaj
Sound ControlWhitehall, MI
Start
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
profile photo
Ben Stitt
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2c-Workers - Sunday
55 entries
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy R Graham
Driver InfoCincinnati, OH
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
BF
Blake Forslund
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Dayle Frame
F & CDeWitt, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & Callendale, MI
RH
Rainer Helmchen
F & CChurubusco, IN
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
NM
Nathan McCormick
F & CBelmont, MI
MM
Michael Miller
F & CAthens, OH
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Chris Redman
F & CEagle, MI
profile photo
James Rose
F & CValparaiso, IN
profile photo
William Thompson
F & CShelby Township, MI
NV
Noah Vander Galien
F & CPaw Paw, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
F & CPlymouth, MI
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, Il
Prep Shop
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Grant Imus
Prep ShopWest Bloomfield, MI
Pit, Paddock & Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
James Knepper
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
PM
Philip Michaud
Pit, Paddock & Gridsterling heights, MI
MN
Mary Nanney
Pit, Paddock & Gridsterling heights, MI
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Maria Basaj
Race AdministrationWhitehall, MI
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationVestaburg, MI
BS
Bob Schaaf
Race AdministrationLowell, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
CR
Cat Russell Russell
Registration
GR
George Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
BD
Bryan Deane
StewardIndianapolis, IN
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CB
Carola Basaj
Sound ControlWhitehall, MI
Start
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
profile photo
Ben Stitt
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.