Entry List
Day 1
55
entries
Stock Front
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | SF | Brighton, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
104 | SF | Taylor, MI | |||
179 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SF | Southfield, MI | ||
377 | NB
Nate Brindley | SF | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
504 | SF | Tecumseh, MI | 10¢ beer cans |
Stock Rear
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SR | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
14 | SR | Troy, MI | Vaguely Competitive Motorsports | ||
18 | EW
Erika Westfall | SR | Dexter, MI | ||
61 | JA
Jay Anderson | SR | Wolverine Lake, MI | Red Door Racing | |
135 | RS
Robert Simone | SR | Saint Clair, MI | ||
181 | SW
Scott Westfall | SR | Dexter, MI | ||
242 | SR | Pontiac, MI | |||
258 | NS
Noah Simone | SR | Saint Clair, MI | ||
385 | BM
Blake Mahnken | SR | Pinckney, MI | ||
789 | GC
Garrett Carlson | SR | Dearborn, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | EY
Emily Yanca | SA | Saline, MI | ||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
185 | SA | pinckney, MI | Distracted Motorsports | ||
207 | SA | Saline, MI | |||
252 | AA
Aditya Akula | SA | Clinton Township, MI | ||
595 | SM
Shubhankar Mohan | SA | Milan, MI | ||
707 | SA | Minneapolis, MN |
Prepared Front
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ME
Michael Ewers | PF | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
82 | AL
Alan Lockwood | PF | East Lansing, MI | ||
228 | PF | Livonia, MI | Rally Goose Racing | ||
701 | JW
Justin Wrighton | PF | Clarkston, Mi | Bunches-O-burnouts,The 2 Step | |
741 | PF | Redford, MI | |||
747 | PF | Westland, MI |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
72 | BD
Burke Davis | PA | Brighton, MI | My wife | |
120 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | PA | Northville, MI | ||
151 | DM
Douglas Mercer | PA | Eastpointe, MI | ||
226 | PA | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
330 | JV
John Veenkant | PA | Grandville, MI | ||
732 | PA | Toledo, OH |
Modified Front
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MR
Mike Ryba | MF | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
27 | MF | Gaines, MI | |||
91 | MF | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
348 | EN
Eric Nehring | MF | Howell, MI | ||
348 | MF | Howell, MI | |||
371 | AS
Artur Stepanov | MF | Troy, MI | ||
904 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI |
Modified Rear
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JK
Jared Kreft | MR | Westland, MI | ||
117 | AS
Andrew Siefert | MR | Novi, MI | ||
128 | MR | Waukesha, WI | |||
227 | MR | Dearborn, MI | |||
286 | SM
Sean Murphy | MR | Ann Arbor, MI | IC Engineering | |
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
414 | MR | Royal Oak, MI |
Modified All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AD
Adam Davis | MA | White lake, MI | Accelerated Kontrol Dynamics | |
17 | MA | White Lake, MI | Banes Racing Team | ||
22 | MA | Canton, MI | |||
48 | MA | commerce township, MI | Monkeywrench Racing | ||
221 | MU
Marianna Usher | MA | Mason, MI | ||
223 | MA | Sweetwater, TN | CR Concepts |