Majors Tour
132 entries
GROUP 1
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
5
profile photo
James Stiehr
FFSanford, NCCarpe Metam Racing/Morgan Adams Fnd
11
HS
Hans Saurino
FFTulsa, OKQuantum Racing Services, Hoosier Tires
23
AM
Andy Melvin
FFLakewood, COU-BOAT WATCH / American Pen Company
7
profile photo
Lisa Noble
FVManhattan, KS
15
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TX
37
CH
Charles Hearn
FVHouston, TXNoble Racing, Hearn Contractors
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FVLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc.
87
WC
William Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHoosier Tires/Redline Oil
08
CH
Chris Hodde
F5McKinney, TXProsum Ventures
8
JP
Joseph Palmer
F5Coppell, TXMitchell Racing
44
profile photo
Glen Smeal
F5San Marcos, TXFamily / Friends / & Mitchell Racing
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
98
JP
John Pickle
F5Fortson, GAPickle Timber
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 4FV: 6
GROUP 2
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
19
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group/Hoosier/Mazda/Carbotech
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOMazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM
64
SB
Steve Bachenberg
EPLawrence, KSDian
71
MR
Matt Reynolds
EPFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
77
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
EPLafayette, INKosmic Enterprises/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
80
MB
Matt Blehm
EPRosharon, TXHawk, Hoosier, Mazda, Summit Racing
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
26
KP
Kent Prather
FPWakarusa, KSPrather Racing
32
profile photo
Neal Frank
FPSanta Fe, NMSanta Fe Pens and santafepens.com
37
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
38
WM
Weber Manning
FPGermantown, TNRobin Racing
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
22
AK
Aaron Kelley
GTLTulsa, OKAVP Engines/ The Race Shop
90
LS
Larry Svaton
GTLAlvin, TXOver 50 Motorsports,Hoosier,Bayless Racing
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 6GTL: 2HP: 4
GROUP 3
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
WK
William Knight
SMTulsa, OK
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing/ Saferacer
03
JY
James York
SMFulshear, TXJuice Plus; X-Factor Racing; Stan's Auto Center
7
profile photo
Will Snyder
SMSouthlake, TX
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
62
PH
Patrick Hill
SMOklahoma City, OK
74
MR
Matt Reynolds
SMFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
77
profile photo
Jesse Prather
SMTopeka, KSTMJ Racing / Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
91
profile photo
Kent Carter
SMHOUSTON, TXPhillipsRacePrep, Mazda, Hoosier and Cerus Intercept
GROUP 4
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
2
JS
Joshua Saurino
FCTulsa, OKQuantum Racing Services, Hoosier Tires, Elite Engines
9
NS
Nigel Saurino
FCTulsa, OKQuantum Racing Services, Hoosier Tires, Elite Engines
17
HD
Henry Donohoo
FEArvada, COMazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air
4
JW
Jesse Woodyard
FMMcLoud, OK
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FMAledo, TX Madhatter Golf
8
JE
John Entwistle
FMAustin, TX
24
BY
Brad Yake
FMFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
25
SL
Scott Lamb
FMTyler, TX
27
profile photo
William Snyder
FMSouthlake, TX
38
profile photo
Nicholas Malone
FMFate, TX U.S. Postal Service
50
profile photo
Larry Howard
FMKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
57
RA
Roger Addison
FMEdmond, OK
68
JL
Jacob Loomis
FMDenton, TXEpic Electric, Texas Autosports
6
JD
Jack Donnellan
P2Chickasha, OKMazda, Quantum Racing Services, Elite Engines
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FC: 2FE: 1FM: 10P2: 1
GRP 5
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
ASFayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO
21
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARSPOINOW.com stock ticker symbol (SPOI)
01
KM
Keith Moody
GT2Leawood, KSBo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering
7
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
10
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
0
profile photo
Robert Herman
GT3Cairo, NEHerman Plumbing Co., Inc.
19
BW
Breton Williams
GT3Clinton, IABreton Williams Racing /First Wealth Financial Group
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
08
profile photo
Andrew Entwistle
T1Austin, Tx
25
profile photo
Kevin Anthony
T1Little Elm, TX
26
profile photo
Chris Edens
T1Sherwood, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 3T1: 5
GROUP 6
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
DW
Don Wiseman
STLRogers, ARWiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing
16
profile photo
Steven Burkett
STLSaint Louis, MO
19
profile photo
Chuck Gillis
STLLancaster, CA3rd Generation Electric
25
profile photo
Brian Laughlin
STLVinita, OKTulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports
34
ND
Nick Duncan
STLOklahoma City, OKred Coyote Running and Fitness
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
77
TJ
Tim Johnson
STLTulsa, OK TMJ Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports
100
profile photo
Billy Roberts
STLFort Worth, TX Hoosier Tires, Hawk, Mazda, Summit
14
profile photo
Chris W Albin
STUMaryland Heights, MO
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
18
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
00
SC
Stan Czacki
T4Truth or Consequence, NMWhitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto
15
LH
Lowell Huston
T4Friendswood, TXHangar 18 Racing
24
TG
Toby Grahovec
T4Little Elm, TX Classic BMW, Hoosier Tire, Carbotech
40
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
138
profile photo
James Place
T4San Antonio, TXPlace Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit
27
profile photo
Marc Sherrin
B-SpecLucas, TXSteadfast Motorsports, Hoosier
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPHILLIPSRACEPREP,TRD.CRAIGS AUTO REPAIR SERVICE
63
VS
Van Svenson
B-SpecLucas, txSteadfast Motorsports, Hoosier
Class totals: B-Spec: 3STL: 9STU: 1T2: 2T3: 1T4: 5
Group 7
30 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SW
Stephen Wiles
SRFKansas City, MO
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAHard Rock Cafe of Empire CO
84
profile photo
Richard McCool
SRFTulsa, OK Patriot Pictures
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRFSilver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3League City, TXAccess Companies
-
MP
Maor Primo
SRF3Dallas, tx
2
RH
Roy Hillenburg
SRF3Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
3
RR
Rindy Romine
SRF3Santa Fe, NMSpec Racer Sports
5
profile photo
Paul Moore
SRF3Broken Arrow, OKMainspring Retail Systems
7
profile photo
Michael Siemer
SRF3Edmond, OK
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXTower Force
11
JM
Johnny Meriggi
SRF3the woodlands, TXjrm management
16
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
29
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
34
KF
Kevin Ferguson
SRF3Frisco, TXCraftlogic Software LLC
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
37
profile photo
Corey Condit
SRF3Scottsdale , AzRealty One Group
46
JW
John Waak
SRF3Frisco, TX Craftlogic Software
48
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
52
BH
Bill Huhn
SRF3Fort Worth, TX
53
profile photo
Robey Clark
SRF3Austin, TXKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
68
profile photo
Michael Littrell
SRF3Cypress, TXLeading Edge Collectibles
69
KV
Keith Verges †
SRF3Dallas, TXApex Driving Academy
74
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
76
JG
Jason A Glover
SRF3Houston, TX
99
SK
Steven Kramer
SRF3Heath, TX
Class totals: SRF: 4SRF3: 26
Workers
78 entries
Course Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshalKansas City, MO
profile photo
Michael Halley
Course MarshalSand Springs, OK
profile photo
Christopher Ragan
Course MarshalWichita, KS
KR
Ken Ragan
Course Marshal
profile photo
Keith Voyles
Course MarshalOklahoma City, OK
F&C
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Fred Asbury
F&CMemphis, TN
CA
Chuck Austin
F&CKansas City, MO
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
AB
Ann Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
profile photo
Ron McDowell
F&CTulsa, OK
KM
Kenneth Miller
F&C
EP
Eve Pim
F&CTulsa, OK
profile photo
Mitchell Russell
F&CSand Springs, OK
BS
Bennie Salmons
F&CEuless, TX
SS
Steve Salmons
F&CEuless, TX
JS
Joseph Szostak
F&CColumbia, TN
profile photo
Justin Walker
F&CLees Summit, MO
Pit & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
Pit & GridDerby, KS
BB
Beth Bean
Pit & GridColumbia, MO
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Jason Tollison
Pit & GridSapulpa, OK
RW
Roberta West
Pit & GridBartlett, TN
Race Administration
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
Race Admin.Jenks, OK
VA
Virginia Apker
Race Admin.Jenks, OK
GB
Gary Brown
Race Admin.
NC
Neil Cox
Race Admin.Tulsa, OK
NK
Neal Kennedy
Race Admin.Tulsa, OK
MP
Michael Pearson
Race Admin.Lawrence, KS
profile photo
Keith Voyles
Race Admin.Oklahoma City, OK
profile photo
Andrea Wolfe
Race Admin.Waterford, MI
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BM
Betty Martin
Reg.Tulsa, OK
BP
Betty Pyeatt
Reg.Tulsa, OK
EP
Eugene Pyeatt
Reg.Tulsa, OK
profile photo
Jon Pyeatt
Reg.Tulsa, OK
PR
Pamela Riley
Reg.Tulsa, OK
CT
Colton Terhune
Reg.Tulsa, OK
MW
Maureen Wheeler
Reg.Memphis, TN
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TH
Thomas Huxtable
StarterWichita, KS
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardCorpus Christi, TX
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
KK
Kenneth Kirkland
StewardGalveston, TX
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
StewardLafayette, IN
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James H Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardAlvin, TX
profile photo
Michael West
StewardBartlett, TN
Tech
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
profile photo
Rachel Larson
TechWILDWOOD, MO
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
JS
James Stowers
TechTulsa, OK
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
KT
Kyle Townshend
TechTulsa, OK
T&S
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rex Apker
T&S
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
JD
Jim Duea
T&SYukon, OK
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
JP
Judi Pfautz
T&SNewton, KS
PR
Pamela Riley
T&STulsa, OK
CT
Colton Terhune
T&STulsa, OK
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Halley
Pace Car DriverSand Springs, OK
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.