Road Race- Saturday
82 entries
Group 1A
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
MP
Michael Porter
SMCypress, TXXFactor Racing
8
profile photo
Manfredi Alliata
SMNew York, NYDuriora Decoxi Racing
10
profile photo
Danny Soufi
SMAustin, TXHarris Hill Raceway
11
profile photo
Gale Corley
SMWillis, TXX-factor racing
12
ZB
Zoey Barker
SMHouston, TX1
27
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
SMMansfield, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
28
profile photo
Kenny Teal
SMHouston, TXShake Down
45
TS
Ty Smith
SMHouston, TX
51
TF
Taylor Ferranti
SMCypress, TXX-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, A-Gas
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TX
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
99
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
117
CW
Cole Witham
SMPearland, TXAperture Science
Group 1B
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
KB
Karah Behrend
B-SpecHouston, TXMSR Houston - Hands On Driving Academy
14
CK
Conner Kelleher
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston, Venturiplates.com, JR’s witch hunting services, Magnaflow Catalyst
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston/Hands On Driving Academy
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
46
profile photo
Carey Rouse
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
90
VD
Vann Duke
B-SpecBaytown, TX Duke Medical
91
DC
Diane Carter
B-SpecHouston, TXKent Carter / Chris Taylor Racing Service
93
SR
Stephen Ream
B-SpecPorter, TXHands On Driving Academy
95
MF
Michael Fox
B-SpecLeague City, TX
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
192
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hankook
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
David T Burkett
FACorpus Christi, TXThe Burkett Law Firm
13
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
38
WC
Wesley Cunningham
FAHouston, TXBrad Pierce Autosport, MSR Houston
4
profile photo
Randall Smart
FCLeague City, TXR Smart Properties LLC
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
02
DC
Derek Coughlin
P1Richmond, TXCoyote Competition
199
profile photo
Dennis Cox
P2Beach City, TXScrappy Robot
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
21
BP
Brian Palazzo
FE2Austin, TXHillenburg Motorsports
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
7
profile photo
Tyson Caudle
FXBRINKLEY, AR
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXAngleton, TX
33
EB
Ethan Barker
FXHouston, TX
63
JR
Jaryd Remillard
FXAustin, TXScienceofPeople.com
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 2FE2: 3FX: 4P1: 1P2: 1
Group 3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Melvin Lipsitz
SRF3Waco, TXSpec Racer Sports
13
JJ
Joshua Jacobs
SRF3Houston, TXMORE cowbell Racing!
22
CT
Clif Twaddle
SRF3Houston, TX Spec Racer Sports
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXScripted
88
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
04
CC
Cj Cramm
GT2Tomball, TXCramm Motorsports, DGK Race Engineering, Mike Cope Race Cars, Eureka Energy Advisors
10
PR
Paul Ruth
GT2Parker, TXSell4MyPrice.com
58
WR
Walter Reed
GT2Alleyton, TX
09
profile photo
Tony Rivera
GT3Oceanside, CABrass Monkey Racing
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
2
TM
Tim Myers
T1San Antonio, TXG-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T1San Antonio, TXG-LOC, Torre Racing, Garages Of The Americas
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX Das European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
70
JS
James R Smith
T2Friendswood, TXOver 50 Motorsports
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
28
GB
Graham Baker
SPHouston, TXGraham Baker Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1SP: 1STU: 1T1: 3T2: 1
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
LR
Luis Rivera
GTLAngleton, TXMazda Hoosier RPM Roy's Speed Shop
97
DS
David Stautberg
GTLSugar Land, TXJon Stautberg Attorney at Law
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXGoodyear, Jesse Prather Motorsports
66
JS
Jon Stautberg
FPSugarland, TXJon M. Stautberg attorney at Law
100
AL
Aldora Louw
HPHouston, TX
32
KR
Kenny Russo
T3Missouri City, TX
2
profile photo
Alejandro Torres Guerra
STLThe Woodlands, TXSan Jose Produce
5
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXPerformance Stop, Scott Adams Driver Development
10
profile photo
Danny Soufi
STLAustin, TXHarris Hill Raceway
14
cm
charles mathes
STLKingwood, TXHEDS (Houston Energy Data Science)
15
profile photo
Hector Torres
STLHouston, TX
33
profile photo
Jullius Torres
STLFulshear, TX
46
JG
James Goughary
STLHouston, TXHoosier Tire
72
profile photo
Jose Garcia
STLNederland, TXGarcia Racing, RPM Motorsports, Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Summit Racing.
00
profile photo
Kelly Bryant
T4LA PORTE, TX
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T4San Antonio, TXG-LOC, Torre Racing, Garages Of The Americas
68
TQ
Tyler Quance
T4Cypress, TXDrake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 1STL: 8T3: 1T4: 6
Group 6
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
110
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TX
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXRedline Underground
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 1
Road Race- Sunday
75 entries
Group 1A
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
MP
Michael Porter
SMCypress, TXXFactor Racing
8
profile photo
Manfredi Alliata
SMNew York, NYDuriora Decoxi Racing
10
profile photo
Danny Soufi
SMAustin, TXHarris Hill Raceway
11
profile photo
Gale Corley
SMWillis, TXX-factor racing
12
ZB
Zoey Barker
SMHouston, TX1
27
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
SMMansfield, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
28
profile photo
Kenny Teal
SMHouston, TXShake Down
45
TS
Ty Smith
SMHouston, TX
51
TF
Taylor Ferranti
SMCypress, TXX-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, A-Gas
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TX
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
99
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
117
CW
Cole Witham
SMPearland, TXAperture Science
Group 1B
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
KB
Karah Behrend
B-SpecHouston, TXMSR Houston - Hands On Driving Academy
14
CK
Conner Kelleher
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston, Venturiplates.com, JR’s witch hunting services, Magnaflow Catalyst
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston/Hands On Driving Academy
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
46
profile photo
Carey Rouse
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
90
VD
Vann Duke
B-SpecBaytown, TX Duke Medical
91
DC
Diane Carter
B-SpecHouston, TXKent Carter / Chris Taylor Racing Service
93
SR
Stephen Ream
B-SpecPorter, TXHands On Driving Academy
95
MF
Michael Fox
B-SpecLeague City, TX
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
192
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hankook
Group 2
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
David T Burkett
FACorpus Christi, TXThe Burkett Law Firm
13
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
38
WC
Wesley Cunningham
FAHouston, TXBrad Pierce Autosport, MSR Houston
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
199
profile photo
Dennis Cox
P2Beach City, TXScrappy Robot
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
21
BP
Brian Palazzo
FE2Austin, TXHillenburg Motorsports
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
7
profile photo
Tyson Caudle
FXBRINKLEY, AR
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXAngleton, TX
33
EB
Ethan Barker
FXHouston, TX
63
JR
Jaryd Remillard
FXAustin, TXScienceofPeople.com
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 1FE2: 3FX: 4P2: 1
Group 3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Melvin Lipsitz
SRF3Waco, TXSpec Racer Sports
13
JJ
Joshua Jacobs
SRF3Houston, TXMORE cowbell Racing!
22
CT
Clif Twaddle
SRF3Houston, TX Spec Racer Sports
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXScripted
88
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
04
CC
Cj Cramm
GT2Tomball, TXCramm Motorsports, DGK Race Engineering, Mike Cope Race Cars, Eureka Energy Advisors
10
PR
Paul Ruth
GT2Parker, TXSell4MyPrice.com
58
WR
Walter Reed
GT2Alleyton, TX
09
profile photo
Tony Rivera
GT3Oceanside, CABrass Monkey Racing
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX Das European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
70
JS
James R Smith
T2Friendswood, TXOver 50 Motorsports
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
28
GB
Graham Baker
SPHouston, TXGraham Baker Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1SP: 1STU: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Group 5
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
LR
Luis Rivera
GTLAngleton, TXMazda Hoosier RPM Roy's Speed Shop
97
DS
David Stautberg
GTLSugar Land, TXJon Stautberg Attorney at Law
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXGoodyear, Jesse Prather Motorsports
66
JS
Jon Stautberg
FPSugarland, TXJon M. Stautberg attorney at Law
32
KR
Kenny Russo
T3Missouri City, TX
144
KP
Kelly Peebles
T3Houston, TXOnboard Consulting
2
profile photo
Alejandro Torres Guerra
STLThe Woodlands, TXSan Jose Produce
5
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXPerformance Stop, Scott Adams Driver Development
10
profile photo
Danny Soufi
STLAustin, TXHarris Hill Raceway
14
cm
charles mathes
STLKingwood, TXHEDS (Houston Energy Data Science)
15
profile photo
Hector Torres
STLHouston, TX
33
profile photo
Jullius Torres
STLFulshear, TX
46
JG
James Goughary
STLHouston, TXHoosier Tire
72
profile photo
Jose Garcia
STLNederland, TXGarcia Racing, RPM Motorsports, Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Summit Racing.
00
profile photo
Kelly Bryant
T4LA PORTE, TX
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
68
TQ
Tyler Quance
T4Cypress, TXDrake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 2STL: 8T3: 2T4: 4
Group 6
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXRedline Underground
Workers - Saturday
33 entries
Flagging & Communication
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bigham
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
David Burke
F&CMidlothian, TX
KC
Koral Campbell
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Cooper Cash
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
James Crider
F&CHouston, TX
DD
David Droste
F&CLumberton, TX
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
F&CAustin, TX
GL
Gary Lords
F&CSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
KM
Karl Markey
F&CRosharon, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
jg
john greenslate
TechHouston, TX
PJ
Patrick Jones
TechPearland, TX
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rodrigo Khan
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Paul May
GridMcKinney, TX
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Connie Hudson
RegistrationAustin, TX
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
PT
Paula Taylor
RegistrationAustin, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegistrationDanbury, Tx
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewardsColleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
StewardsWimberley, TX
JS
Jon Stautberg
StewardsSugarland, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Estefana Cantu
T&SLeague City, TX
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
CO
Charles Orean
T&SBedford, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
Workers - Sunday
33 entries
Flagging & Communication
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bigham
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
David Burke
F&CMidlothian, TX
KC
Koral Campbell
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Cooper Cash
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Cooper Cash
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
James Crider
F&CHouston, TX
DD
David Droste
F&CLumberton, TX
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
F&CAustin, TX
GL
Gary Lords
F&CSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
KM
Karl Markey
F&CRosharon, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
F&CAustin, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
jg
john greenslate
TechHouston, TX
PJ
Patrick Jones
TechPearland, TX
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rodrigo Khan
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Paul May
GridMcKinney, TX
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegistrationDanbury, Tx
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewardsColleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
StewardsWimberley, TX
JS
Jon Stautberg
StewardsSugarland, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Estefana Cantu
T&SLeague City, TX
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
CO
Charles Orean
T&SBedford, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
Workers - Monday

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.