Friday - Test Day
17 entries
Group 1
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Todd Martin
SRF3Saint Jacob, IL
16
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
66
CR
Craig Reeder
SRF3Scottsdale, AZLaRue Motorsports
99
profile photo
Daniel Brooks
SRF3Colorado Springs, COTeamwork Motorsports/Vinyl D-Zynes/DGR/Bald Flaggers of America
Group 2
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
396
MB
Michael Bauer
T3Colorado Springs, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
Group 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
WM
William Munholland
FANaples, FLPODS
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
P2Leawood, KSPortable Work Tools
Class totals: FA: 2P2: 1
Group 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
41
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSBlue River Concrete
Group 6
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 1
Majors - Saturday
105 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
9
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRFBloomington, MN
53
profile photo
Keith Scharf
SRFSaint Louis, MOKC Racing
84
NK
Neil Killey
SRFCranberry Township, PAwww.nkracing.com
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
5
profile photo
Paul Moore
SRF3Broken Arrow, OKMainspring Retail Systems
8
profile photo
Todd Martin
SRF3Saint Jacob, IL
14
profile photo
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
16
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
17
JR
James Rishel
SRF3Wichita, KSADR?\/ Garage 1919
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
20
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm Inc
21
profile photo
Wayne Hudec
SRF3Fayetteville, ARHazel Valley Ranch
29
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KS
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
65
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX Sunny Vale Farms
66
CR
Craig Reeder
SRF3Scottsdale, AZLaRue Motorsports
99
profile photo
Daniel Brooks
SRF3Colorado Springs, COTeamwork Motorsports/Vinyl D-Zynes/DGR/Bald Flaggers of America
Class totals: SM: 1SRF: 3SRF3: 16
Group 2
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
4
MM
Michael Major
GT1Collinsville, IL
10
KM
Keith Moody
GT2Leawood, KSBo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
GT2St. Louis, MO Manufacturing News, Nufer Race Engineering
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
60
TG
Tony Giordano
GT2Overland Park, KS
9
CS
Chris Stevens
GT3Bonner Springs, KSCarriage & Motor Works
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
49
SB
Steve Brown
GT3Lawrence, KSBrown Racing
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
17
profile photo
Scott Peterson
STUParkville, MOSanta Fe Garage - KC Raceware
19
TH
Thomas Hawley
STUTulsa, OKhawleyperformance.com
35
PL
Patrick Lipsinic
STUOklahoma City, OKBWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports
88
WG
William Goodro
STUFort Collins, CO Aviation Fuel Transport/Hoosier/3R Racing
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
T1Olathe, KS
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
396
MB
Michael Bauer
T3Colorado Springs, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 5GT3: 4STU: 4T1: 2T3: 4
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
28
profile photo
Nicholas Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO Scheiffler Brother's Racing
63
profile photo
Justin Walker
SMLees Summit, MO
5
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
Class totals: SM: 3T2: 2
Group 4
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
WM
William Munholland
FANaples, FLPODS
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
36
MD
Mike Davies
P2Elizabeth, CoSCCA Enterprises
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
P2Leawood, KSPortable Work Tools
Class totals: FA: 3P2: 2
Group 5
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
B-SPECShawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear
6
CC
Charlie Clark
EPROELAND PARK, KSKC Raceware/Amsoil
12
profile photo
David Bennett
EPKansas City, MOSMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed
16
RH
Rick Harris
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier
21
RS
Rick Sisk
EPWashington, MO Sisk Family Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / G-Loc / Mazdaspeed
70
BW
Brett Whitney
EPOverland Park, KSWhitney Motor Company
147
BM
Bill D. Miller
EPWeston, MO
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
24
CD
Chuck Davis
FPOverland Park, KSHPD
47
profile photo
Dave Reiter
FPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
82
HT
Harold Tubbs
FPSalem, MOSHT
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
58
profile photo
Bill Blust
GTLBailey, CO
71
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSBryan Cohn Racing
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
158
profile photo
Kirk Olson
GTLNew Braunfels, TXPeter Zekert
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
77
GG
Gary Grantham
HPSpringfield, MO
77
RG
Rodger Grantham
HPSpringfield, MO
5
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WIAnn Marie
8
DW
Don Wiseman
STLRogers, ARWiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing
17
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Terry's Auto and Truck Repair
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
41
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSBlue River Concrete
83
JS
Joe Smith
STLWakarusa, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier
40
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
Class totals: B-SPEC: 1EP: 9FP: 6GTL: 6HP: 6STL: 6T4: 1
Group 6
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALTwiggyman Detail
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire
15
profile photo
Charles McAbee Jr.
F5Topeka, KSAJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
34
WM
Wiley McMahan
F5oxford, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNEllis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
74
SL
Scott Livingston
FFSt. Louis, MO
0
ML
Michael Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal, All in Fitness
7
profile photo
Lisa Noble
FVManhattan, KS
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHOOSIER TIRES
19
profile photo
Sven de Vries
F600Holt, MIMAXX FUELS Racing, Jadvri Engineering
Class totals: F5: 10F600: 1FF: 2FV: 3
Majors - Sunday
108 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
9
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRFBloomington, MN
53
profile photo
Keith Scharf
SRFSaint Louis, MOKC Racing
84
NK
Neil Killey
SRFCranberry Township, PAwww.nkracing.com
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
5
profile photo
Paul Moore
SRF3Broken Arrow, OKMainspring Retail Systems
8
profile photo
Todd Martin
SRF3Saint Jacob, IL
14
profile photo
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
16
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
17
JR
James Rishel
SRF3Wichita, KSADR?\/ Garage 1919
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
20
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm Inc
21
profile photo
Wayne Hudec
SRF3Fayetteville, ARHazel Valley Ranch
29
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KS
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
65
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX Sunny Vale Farms
66
CR
Craig Reeder
SRF3Scottsdale, AZLaRue Motorsports
99
profile photo
Daniel Brooks
SRF3Colorado Springs, COTeamwork Motorsports/Vinyl D-Zynes/DGR/Bald Flaggers of America
Class totals: SM: 1SRF: 3SRF3: 16
Group 2
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
4
MM
Michael Major
GT1Collinsville, IL
10
KM
Keith Moody
GT2Leawood, KSBo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
GT2St. Louis, MO Manufacturing News, Nufer Race Engineering
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
60
TG
Tony Giordano
GT2Overland Park, KS
83
MM
Matthew Miller
GT2Shawnee Mission, KSStefani
9
CS
Chris Stevens
GT3Bonner Springs, KSCarriage & Motor Works
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
49
SB
Steve Brown
GT3Lawrence, KSBrown Racing
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
17
profile photo
Scott Peterson
STUParkville, MOSanta Fe Garage - KC Raceware
19
TH
Thomas Hawley
STUTulsa, OKhawleyperformance.com
35
PL
Patrick Lipsinic
STUOklahoma City, OKBWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports
88
WG
William Goodro
STUFort Collins, CO Aviation Fuel Transport/Hoosier/3R Racing
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
T1Olathe, KS
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
396
MB
Michael Bauer
T3Colorado Springs, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 7GT3: 4STU: 4T1: 2T3: 4
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
28
profile photo
Nicholas Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO Scheiffler Brother's Racing
63
profile photo
Justin Walker
SMLees Summit, MO
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
Class totals: SM: 3T2: 2
Group 4
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
WM
William Munholland
FANaples, FLPODS
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
36
MD
Mike Davies
P2Elizabeth, CoSCCA Enterprises
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
P2Leawood, KSPortable Work Tools
Class totals: FA: 3P2: 2
Group 5
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
B-SPECShawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear
6
CC
Charlie Clark
EPROELAND PARK, KSKC Raceware/Amsoil
12
profile photo
David Bennett
EPKansas City, MOSMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed
16
RH
Rick Harris
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier
21
RS
Rick Sisk
EPWashington, MO Sisk Family Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / G-Loc / Mazdaspeed
70
BW
Brett Whitney
EPOverland Park, KSWhitney Motor Company
147
BM
Bill D. Miller
EPWeston, MO
3
profile photo
Chuck Mathis
FPSt Jacob, ILHoosier, AMT racing engines
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
24
CD
Chuck Davis
FPOverland Park, KSHPD
47
profile photo
Dave Reiter
FPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
82
HT
Harold Tubbs
FPSalem, MOSHT
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
58
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MO
71
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSBryan Cohn Racing
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
158
profile photo
Kirk Olson
GTLNew Braunfels, TXPeter Zekert
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
77
RG
Rodger Grantham
HPSpringfield, MO
5
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WIAnn Marie
5
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WIAnn Marie
8
DW
Don Wiseman
STLRogers, ARWiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing
17
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Terry's Auto and Truck Repair
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
41
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSBlue River Concrete
83
JS
Joe Smith
STLWakarusa, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier
40
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
Class totals: B-SPEC: 1EP: 9FP: 7GTL: 6HP: 5STL: 7T4: 1
Group 6
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALTwiggyman Detail
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire
15
profile photo
Charles McAbee Jr.
F5Topeka, KSAJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
34
WM
Wiley McMahan
F5oxford, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNEllis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
74
SL
Scott Livingston
FFSt. Louis, MO
0
ML
Michael Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal, All in Fitness
7
profile photo
Lisa Noble
FVManhattan, KS
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHOOSIER TIRES
19
profile photo
Sven de Vries
F600Holt, MIMAXX FUELS Racing, Jadvri Engineering
Class totals: F5: 10F600: 1FF: 2FV: 3
Workers - Friday
20 entries
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
Flagging & Communications
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LF
Lyle Fisher
F&CTonganoxie, KS
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
CK
Chance Kern
F&CGardner, ks
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
BJ
Bill Johnson
StewardLeawood, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
Pit & Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RT
Rick Taylor
Pit & GridTopeka, KS
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
RegistrationJenks, OK
profile photo
Danielle Henson
RegistrationLees Summit, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
Workers - Saturday
59 entries
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
T&SJenks, OK
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
CK
Char Keith
T&SPrairie Village, KS
JN
John Nelson
T&SBallwin, MO
PN
Phyllis Nelson
T&SBallwin, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Johnathan Burchardt
F&CTopeka, KS
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
RH
Robert Henson
F&CLee's Summit, MO
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
KK
Ken Keith
F&CPrairie Village, KS
CK
Chance Kern
F&CGardner, ks
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
PK
Patrick Kern
F&CGardner, ks
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RS
Richard Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Jeremy Utterback
F&CRaytown, MO
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
BJ
Bill Johnson
StewardLeawood, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Jim Stoddard
StewardCrescent, IA
Pit & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
Pit & GridColumbia, MO
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
RT
Rick Taylor
Pit & GridTopeka, KS
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Danielle Henson
RegistrationLees Summit, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JE
Judy Eddy
Race AdminPolk City, Ia
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
profile photo
Keith Voyles
TechOklahoma City, OK
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Workers - Sunday
58 entries
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
T&SJenks, OK
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
CK
Char Keith
T&SPrairie Village, KS
JN
John Nelson
T&SBallwin, MO
PN
Phyllis Nelson
T&SBallwin, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
RH
Robert Henson
F&CLee's Summit, MO
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
KK
Ken Keith
F&CPrairie Village, KS
CK
Chance Kern
F&CGardner, ks
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
PK
Patrick Kern
F&CGardner, ks
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RS
Richard Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Jeremy Utterback
F&CRaytown, MO
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
BJ
Bill Johnson
StewardLeawood, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Jim Stoddard
StewardCrescent, IA
Pit & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
Pit & GridColumbia, MO
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
RT
Rick Taylor
Pit & GridTopeka, KS
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Danielle Henson
RegistrationLees Summit, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JE
Judy Eddy
Race AdminPolk City, Ia
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdminTopeka, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
profile photo
Keith Voyles
TechOklahoma City, OK
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Improved Touring Saturday
3 entries
Group 7
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
DA
Drew Arnold
ITAKansas City, MOWhitney Motor Co.
82
profile photo
John Waldbaum
ITEFort Calhoun, NEMy Right Hip Pocket
26
KP
Kent Prather
SPWakarusa, KSPrather Racing
Class totals: ITA: 1ITE: 1SP: 1
Improved Touring Sunday
3 entries
Group 7
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
DA
Drew Arnold
ITAKansas City, MOWhitney Motor Co.
82
profile photo
John Waldbaum
ITEFort Calhoun, NEMy Right Hip Pocket
26
KP
Kent Prather
SPWakarusa, KSPrather Racing
Class totals: ITA: 1ITE: 1SP: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.