Entry List
Event #1
25
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AB
Ashley Beattie | Scarborough, ON |
YC
Yu Ching Chen | Toronto, ON |
TC
Theodor Ciausu | Toronto, ON |
OE
Orest Essep | TORONTO, ON |
LH
Lukas Hall | Toronto, ON |
Toronto, ON | |
SH
Sajjad Huq | Mississauga, ON |
BK
Belal Khan | Guelph, ON |
IK
Ismail Khan | Newmarket, ON |
AL
Alex Lait | Burlington, ON |
Thornhill, ON | |
JM
Jonathan Mason | Toronto, ON |
TM
Terry Mueller | North York, ON |
EO
Emmanuel Oryang | Toronto, ON |
MS
Mohammad Sawan | Toronto, ON |
RS
Riad Sawan | Etobicoke, ON |
Burlington, ON | |
NT
Norman Tang | Etobicoke, ON |
AT
Alexia Tecsa | Toronto, ON |
BT
Bohdan Tsvelyuk | Oakville, ON |
Caledon, ON | |
MY
Ming Yang | Chatham, ON |
North York, ON | |
RZ
Richard Zeng | Toronto, ON |
GZ
George Zsolnay | North York, ON |
Event #2
34
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
GB
Gavein Balakaran | Markham, ON |
AB
Ashley Beattie | Scarborough, ON |
SB
Serf Borzellino | North York, ON |
RC
Ryan Cheng | Scarborough, ON |
Pontypool, ON | |
JD
Jason De Luca | Toronto, ON |
JF
Jason Fung | Markham, ON |
AG
Ashdeep Gill | Brampton, ON |
MG
Marshall Gordon | King City, ON |
RG
Roger Gordon | King City, ON |
LH
Lukas Hall | Toronto, ON |
Toronto, ON | |
Toronto, ON | |
MK
Muhammad Kasmani | London, ON |
BK
Belal Khan | Guelph, ON |
IK
Ismail Khan | Newmarket, ON |
Markham , ON | |
AL
Alex Lait | Burlington, ON |
Thornhill, ON | |
JM
Jonathan Mason | Toronto, ON |
TM
Terry Mueller | North York, ON |
EO
Emmanuel Oryang | Toronto, ON |
Markham, ON | |
MP
Matthew Persaud | Markham, ON |
Toronto, ON | |
GS
Gobindar Sandhu | Unionville, ON |
SS
Shakil Savji | Toronto, ON |
OS
Oliver Soriano | Toronto, ON |
Burlington, ON | |
NT
Norman Tang | Etobicoke, ON |
Caledon, ON | |
DW
Derry Williams | Toronto, ON |
MY
Ming Yang | Chatham, ON |
GZ
George Zsolnay | North York, ON |
Event #3
35
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Milton, ON | |
AB
Ashley Beattie | Scarborough, ON |
SB
Serf Borzellino | North York, ON |
JD
Jason De Luca | Toronto, ON |
OE
Orest Essep | TORONTO, ON |
Mississauga, CA | |
JF
Jason Fung | Markham, ON |
LH
Lukas Hall | Toronto, ON |
Toronto, ON | |
Toronto, ON | |
Mississauga, ON | |
BK
Belal Khan | Guelph, ON |
IK
Ismail Khan | Newmarket, ON |
AL
Alex Lait | Burlington, ON |
DL
Dora Lee | Thornhill, ON |
Thornhill, ON | |
CM
Craig Malloy | Peterborough, ON |
NM
Nicolas Mariotti | TORONTO, ON |
JM
Jonathan Mason | Toronto, ON |
TM
Terry Mueller | North York, ON |
EO
Emmanuel Oryang | Toronto, ON |
FS
Fares Saidi | Toronto, ON |
GS
Gobindar Sandhu | Unionville, ON |
OS
Oliver Soriano | Toronto, ON |
Burlington, ON | |
Thornhill, ON | |
NT
Norman Tang | Etobicoke, ON |
MT
Maya Tesoro | Beaverton , ON |
TT
Ted Tesoro | Beaverton , ON |
TT
Tiana Tesoro | Beaverton , ON |
CV
Carl Vella | Etobicoke, ON |
DW
Derry Williams | Toronto, ON |
MY
Ming Yang | Chatham, ON |
North York, ON | |
GZ
George Zsolnay | North York, ON |