Majors Tour
151 entries
GROUP 1
23 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
8
profile photo
Manfredi Alliata
SMNew York, NYDuriora Decoxi Racing
11
profile photo
William Keeling
SMHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/G-Loc
15
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NM
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
27
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
SMMansfield, TXSpeedsoft
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAA Lazy B Ranch G-LOC Brakes Hoosier
40
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
59
profile photo
Grayson Farischon
SMArcadia, OKEast Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes, G2 Racing
61
DG
David Guinn
SMDodge City, KSdon preston racing/Service Automotive
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing
74
MR
Matt Reynolds
SMFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/ESR/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SMAustin, TXX-factor Racing, Hoosier, G-Loc
87
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
95
profile photo
Jonathan Neudorf
SMScottsdale, AZ
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
99
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
117
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXDrake Plastics Ltd. Co., X-Factor Racing
GROUP 2
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
98
profile photo
Nathan Byrd
FAGoodyear , AZArrive Drive Motorsports - TILSON / Signing Day Sports / BYRD Racing /
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
9
JD
Jack Donnellan
P2Chickasha, OKMazda, Quantum Racing Services, Elite Engines
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXBitcoin
47
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VAPCS
02
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FXTucson, AZ
7
profile photo
Tyson Caudle
FXBRINKLEY, AR
24
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
32
profile photo
R Mark Russell
FXTucson, AZ
55
profile photo
Avery Towns
FXAllen, TXAuto Movers USA, Towns Law Firm
57
RA
Roger Addison
FXEdmond, OK
98
BS
Bryce Skelton
FXgarfield, ARPandaru Performance
111
BS
Billy Smith
FXProsper, TXVacayMyWay
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 1FE2: 2FX: 8P2: 1
GROUP 3
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSThe Peanut, Blue River Concrete, Hoosier
5
JS
Joe Smith
STLWakarusa, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier
6
PD
Peter Davis
STLDallas, TX
11
profile photo
William Keeling
STLHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/G-LOC
37
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
46
JG
James Goughary
STLHouston, TXHoosier Tire
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
59
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men
133
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXX-Factor Racing/Performance Stop
147
WK
William Knight
STLTulsa, OKThe Vintage Connection
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
100
JU
John Unangst
STUFORT WORTH, TX, TX
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
2
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T2Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
33
CR
Chris Rogers
T2Austin, TX
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
23
profile photo
Keith Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
111
LN
Lawson Nagel
T3FORT WORTH, TXQuirt Smith Racing
04
LV
Liam Vail
T4Littleton, COGo4it Racing Schools
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
42
AB
Anthony Bartone
T4Boca Raton, FLGo 4 It Racing Schools, Bartone Bros. Racing
44
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TX
Class totals: STL: 10STU: 3T2: 5T3: 3T4: 6
GROUP 4
22 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
47
BM
Bill D. Miller
EPWeston, MO
71
MR
Matt Reynolds
EPFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
FPKansas City, MOCliff Ira Motorsports/JPM
63
profile photo
Stephen Simonds
FPRosharon, TXJesse Prather Motorsports, Thanks Kurtco
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXJesse Prather Motorsports
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
76
profile photo
James Melady
HPJefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
29
profile photo
Michael Halley
B-SpecSand Springs, OKHalley, McDaniel & Cuite, PLLC
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-lock,CARS ,ECR
81
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-SpecMaryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hoosier
138
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
191
profile photo
Carey Rouse
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 6EP: 4FP: 6GTL: 2HP: 4
GRP 5
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
21
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARSPOINOW.com stock ticker symbol (SPOI)
6
JB
John Brown
GT2Hot Springs, ARVALLEY BUILDING SPECIALTIES
8
LL
Levi Lear
GT2Sedan, KSLear Health Services
14
IW
Ivy Wood
GT2HOT SPRINGS, ARVALLEY BUILDING SPECIALTIES
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5 x5 Brewery
34
profile photo
R. Paul Evans
GT2Wolfe City, TXDeFord Motorsports/TW Engineering/Rhea Racing
44
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TX
121
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
5
AB
Anthony Bartone
T1Boca Raton, FLGo 4 It Racing Schools, Bartone Bros. Racing
26
profile photo
Chris Edens
T1Sherwood, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
03
NA
Nathan Aust
GTXMansfield, TXQuirt Racing
11
MM
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
22
QS
Quirt Smith
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
38
profile photo
Colin Cohen
GTXSOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
63
MY
Michael Young
GTXPagosa Springs, COCorsair Racing
97
WC
William Coffey
GTXCarrollton, TXTrafficGrafix, P2R Racing, Norwood Auto Italia
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 3GT2: 10GT3: 2GTX: 6T1: 3
GROUP 6
29 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3League City, TXAccess Companies
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
3
LR
Lee Romine
SRF3Santa Fe, NMLMR Motorsports
4
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3St. Louis, MOCarrier: Turn to the Experts
5
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
6
JV
John Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
09
RM
Raymond Miller
SRF3spring, tx
14
profile photo
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
16
profile photo
Jeff Bedell
SRF3Cedar Park, TXRetirement Dreams Dashed
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
19
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VASRS
20
JC
Jim Cote Jr
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
22
CT
Clif Twaddle
SRF3Houston, TX Spec Racer Sports
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
44
profile photo
Paul Miranda
SRF3Austin, TXDalrymple Racing Services
52
PL
Peyton Long
SRF3Greenbrier, AR
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
67
profile photo
Brent Steward
SRF3Bartlesville, OK
69
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Assoc. Inc.
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXBitcoin
86
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
107
JD
Jacob Deily
SRF3Piedmont, OKRITA'S ITALIAN ICE
108
profile photo
David Ogburn
SRF3San Angelo, TXSalt Stick/FASTtech Ltd/Dalrymple Racing Services/Yaw Moment Racing
119
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
146
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
Group 7
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
32
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FFTucson, AZ
76
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessenger Racing
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXRedline Underground
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
64
RR
Rich Richardson
FVSouth Pekin, IL4MULA Enginuity
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 6FV: 1
Workers
80 entries
Course Marshal
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshalMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Christopher Ragan
Course MarshalWichita, KS
KR
Kenneth Ragan
Course Marshalbonner springs, k
F&C
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
F&CKansas City, MO
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
F&CNeenah, WI
BB
Bill Burnham
F&CConway, AR
GC
George Carpenter
F&CBroken Arrow, OK
profile photo
Don Howson
F&CGrapevine, TX
JH
Jim Hughes
F&CMustang, OK
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
NK
Neal Kennedy
F&CTulsa, OK
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
JM
Joseph T Madden
F&CRowland, OK
profile photo
Douglas Mains
F&CFort Worth, TX
profile photo
Ron McDowell
F&CTulsa, OK
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
profile photo
David Parker
F&CCollinsville, OK
EP
Eve Pim
F&CTulsa, OK
profile photo
Kelly Rowe
F&CStillwater, OK
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
F&CAnkeny, IA
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Blake Toews
F&CWichita, KS
RW
Roberta West
F&CBartlett, TN
Pit & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridWichita, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Pit & GridSpring Branch, TX
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Neil Cox
Race Admin.Tulsa, OK
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race Admin.Topeka, KS
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race Admin.Irvine, CA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race Admin.Cascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race Admin.Waynesboro, PA
profile photo
Christopher Stiffler
Race Admin.Medina, OH
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Race Admin.Topeka, KS
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gary Brown,MD
Reg.Oklahoma City, OK
LH
Linda Henson
Reg.Lee's Summit, MO
JK
Jon Kempf
Reg.Tulsa, OK
BM
Betty Martin
Reg.Tulsa, OK
KP
Kathy Prather
Reg.Wakarusa, KS
SR
Susan Richardson
Reg.Benton, AR
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MS
Monica Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewardColleyville, TX
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardWoodridge, IL
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
JR
James H Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
StewardAzle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
StewardSpring Branch, TX
profile photo
Michael West
StewardBartlett, TN
Tech
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
JS
James Stowers
TechTulsa, OK
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
TechWichita, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
T&S
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rex Apker
T&SJenks, OK
VA
Virginia Apker
T&SJenks, OK
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
GH
Glaydes Hart
T&SIndianola, IA
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
Patricia James
T&SWillows, US
CL
Charles Laster
T&SGridley, CA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
RS
Robert Strattan
T&STulsa, OK
VS
Vada Strattan
T&STulsa, OK
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SH
Stephen Herrod
Pace Car DriverOwasso, OK
profile photo
Paul May
Pace Car DriverMcKinney, TX
Unassigned
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Triston Akridge
UnassignedTulsa, OK
KR
Kevin Roewe
UnassignedTulsa, OK
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.