July-ish Sprints
166 entries
Group 3
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
ASTonawanda, NY
151
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT-1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
82
JB
James Beaton
GT-1Manotick, ON Playtime Hot Rods and Motorsports
18
DR
David Rosenblum
ITEMays Landing, njleos apparel
39
profile photo
Charlie Abell
SCMiddletown, MD
63
profile photo
Jeffrey Pascale
SCAston, PA Burnin' Benjamins Racing
73
profile photo
David Sanders
SCMalvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
88
JM
Justin McNulty
SCCherry Hill, NJ
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
SCStafford Township, NJElusive Racing
99
JL
Joseph Lattanzi
SCHaven Beach, NJ
24
profile photo
Ed Caranci
SPOBolton, ONBagnara Management/Caranci Bros. Inc
Class totals: AS: 2GT-1: 2ITE: 1SC: 6SPO: 1
Group 4
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
James Knerr
B-SpecBethlehem, PAGrass paddock motorsports, JKracing
16
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecDavisburg, MIGPM, G-Loc, MINI USA
23
NR
Nik Romano
B-SpecSan Pedro, CA
24
profile photo
James Koehler
B-SpecBethlehem, PAGRASS PADDOCK MOTORSPORTS / PAUL B. WOOD TIRES / JK RACING
133
TT
Thomas Tremper
B-SpecPainted Post, NY
13
profile photo
Mark McAllister
EPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign
62
profile photo
Dave Connelly
GT-2White Lake, ONFortinos
19
profile photo
Scott McAllister
GTLBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
7
profile photo
Troy McBain
HPStephenson, VAUniversally Modified Performance
50
LA
L Chuck Allard III
HPDerwood, MD Fifty Plus Cars LLC
90
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
HPDerwood, MDBlue Crab Racing
94
profile photo
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
128
profile photo
Ryan McBain
HPAshburn, VAUniversally Modified Racing
4
SW
Stephen Wheeler
STLGeneva, NYWheeler Automotive
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
STLLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
18
profile photo
Dan Kite
STLJacksonville, FlDan Kite Pinstriping
29
BF
Brian FitzGerald
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Coach
32
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
STLStow, MA
34
profile photo
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ MILLENNIUM RACING
38
RM
Richard Madia
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Foreign Sports- Heathen Racing -Wheeler Honda
89
BN
Bernie Naegele
STLGeneva, NYHeathen Racing ,Wheeler Motorsports, Single Moms
129
CC
Caleb Crandall
STLFulton, NYSUN ENVIRONMENT CORP. / RP PERFORMANCE
134
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
STLLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
135
DO
Douglas Oare
STLChatham, NJ
178
profile photo
Robert Cahall
STLGurnee, ILCahall Racing
194
FL
Forrest Landy
STLAshburn, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
-
DM
Dillon Mohr
STUMorgantown, WV
44
BB
Bob Beede
STUNorthampton, MABill Fenton Motorsports
57
PW
Pat Wildfire
STUFairmont, WVWildfire Engineering
118
JL
James Lindenthal
STUMorgantown, wvRP Performance - Wildfire Engineering
182
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
STUMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
33
profile photo
Ben Phillips
T3Boonton, NJBigSpeed Racing
40
MH
Mary Hartman
T3Rochester, NY
8
JT
John Tures
T4Massapequa Park, NYBlue Lives Matter
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
186
profile photo
Jennifer Roames
T4Fredericksburg, VA
Class totals: B-Spec: 5EP: 1GT-2: 1GTL: 1HP: 5STL: 13STU: 5T3: 2T4: 4
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JS
Jason Slahor
FAEllicott City, MDSlahor Racing
111
MM
Mike Meyers
FAPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
07
TS
Ted Strang
FCRush, NY
10
profile photo
Morgan Burkhard
FE2Charles Town, WVOG Racing/Keith McDonald/Kids Sea Camp
4
WF
William Ferguson
FFPacifica, CABGR / Piper Racecars
16
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FFBellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
5
profile photo
Amber Stephenson
FSGarnet Valley, PA
13
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost
70
profile photo
Susan Ryan
FVWhite Haven, PARyanRacing
11
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FXNorwalk, CT
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 1FE2: 1FF: 4FS: 1FV: 2FX: 1P2: 1
Group 7
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
profile photo
George Farrar
IT7Charlton, MAHOT Racing
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
41
DL
David Lanning
ITARichmond, VA
42
profile photo
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
50
profile photo
Christopher Milton-Hall
ITASpruce Head, MEMy Amazing Wife
5
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYBad Motor Racing
23
NR
Nik Romano
ITBSan Pedro, CA
28
MS
Matt Small
ITBShippensburg , PA401k
39
RN
Robert Nead
ITBHouston, TXBad Motor Racing
0
profile photo
Victor Disharoon
SSMSalisbury, MD
6
profile photo
James Roberts
SSMMount Joy, PAJim Roberts West Main Auto
14
AO
Andy O'Brien
SSMRichmond, VARP Performance
15
RM
Ryan Maloney
SSMDayton, MDIts Not That Bad
19
profile photo
Dan Janowski
SSMWest Orange, NJ
25
profile photo
David Feuerstein
SSMNew York, NYWindsor Customs
29
IC
Isaac Crandall
SSMBaldwinsville , NYSUN ENVIRONMENT CORP. / RP PERFORMANCE
36
profile photo
Christopher Tilton
SSMLeesburg, VACronus Autosport
46
profile photo
Izaak Jordan
SSMWeehawken, NJInternational Bar / Windsor Customs
53
profile photo
Robert Myles
SSMSpotswood, NJRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
71
DA
Dylan Adeli
SSMHerndon, VARP Performance
72
profile photo
Mark Rougeux
SSMAlexandria, VADBM RACING, J & L AUTOMOTIVE
79
profile photo
Scott Brunk
SSMFrederick, MDRP Performance
89
JH
Jamison Huffman
SSMHerndon, VA
98
profile photo
Arif Kazim
SSMSilver Spring, MDRedline Oil
49
SM
Steve Moller
BITBethlehem, PARP Performance / Planet Miata
150
profile photo
Steve Martin
BITSilver Spring, MD In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial
186
profile photo
Jennifer Roames
BITFredericksburg, VA
Class totals: BIT: 3IT7: 1ITA: 4ITB: 4SSM: 17
Group 1
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Mark McAllister
ITSWebster, NYMcAllister Sign
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
18
BK
Brian Kite
SMWest Bend, WI
32
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
SMStow, MA
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
SMMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
44
KG
Kipp Gaynor
SMDerwood, MD
52
profile photo
Donald W Duman
SMWallingford, CTKessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
57
PW
Pat Wildfire
SMFairmont, WVWildfire Engineering
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
82
DM
Dillon Mohr
SMMorgantown, WV
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
89
profile photo
Jennifer Chuddy
SMGalway, NY
118
JL
James Lindenthal
SMMorgantown, wvRP Performance - Wildfire Engineering
134
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
135
DO
Douglas Oare
SMChatham, NJ
178
profile photo
Robert Cahall
SMGurnee, ILCahall Racing
182
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
194
FL
Forrest Landy
SMAshburn, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
195
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
40
profile photo
Greg Cliburn
SM2Big Flats, NY
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
72
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
SM2Penn Yan, NY
50
profile photo
Christopher Milton-Hall
SMTSpruce Head, MEMy Amazing Wife
Class totals: ITS: 1SM: 22SM2: 3SMT: 1
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDThe SuRF Shop
3
profile photo
Jim Ricketts
SRF3Battleground, WABarrel a Monkeys Adventure Co.
5
DC
Domenic Colasacco
SRF3Greenwich, CTAuriana Racing/ Rive Bistro
8
ML
Michael LaMaina
SRF3Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
11
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAHagerman RacEngineering
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
30
JC
Joe Colasacco
SRF3Greenwich, CTAuriana Racing / Rive Bistro
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RIHenry's Tire Service Fall River, MA
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
84
profile photo
Mark Busscher
SRF3Hillier, ONPicton Home Hardware
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
113
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SRF3Ottawa, ONMOTION DYNAMICS
Group 2
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Jack Herberger
Challenge CupBethesda, MDAdmiral Motorsports with FasterAppointment.com and MTP
5
TS
Tim Sager
Challenge CupBuffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
7
profile photo
Trevor Carmody
Challenge CupHorseheads, NYCarmody Racing, Bugs life Transmissions, Auto Safety Consultants
07
profile photo
Samuel M. Ryan
Challenge CupWhite Haven, PAAutowerks, VEESport Racing
10
SE
Sherman Engler
Challenge CupAdger, AL,Noble Engine by Cox..DRAYTON FARLEY
11
GG
Gary Grubb
Challenge CupMaple Heights, OH
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
Challenge CupHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc, Bugs Life VW Transmissions
14
AS
Albert Spadin
Challenge CupSchellsburg, PAA R Spadin Motorsports/Vallis Motorsports
17
DW
Daniel Wolfe
Challenge CupHatfield, PA
19
DZ
Dallas Zebrowski
Challenge CupPENN YAN, NYCarbaugh Tool Co.
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
Challenge CupMount Bethel, PA
22
profile photo
Alex Gee
Challenge CupNewfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc. Bug's Life VW Transmissions
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
Challenge CupChicopee, MAPhilly
27
profile photo
Daniel Piperato
Challenge CupWallkill, NY DPP
29
GR
Geoff Roche
Challenge CupHaddon Township, NJ
32
CD
Charles Doherty
Challenge CupMansfield, MA
42
FV
Frank Varano
Challenge CupBethlehem, PAMaloney racing
50
IB
Iqbal Bashir
Challenge CupOssining, NY
51
profile photo
David Thompson
Challenge CupSchenectady , NYDMT Motorsports, Maloney Racing
63
profile photo
Greg Davis
Challenge CupWestline, PAGreg Davis Motorsport Art
65
GV
Garrett Villano
Challenge CupAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
Challenge CupSyracuse, NY
69
DC
Dean Curtis
Challenge CupEast Stroudsburg, PARatz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars
70
ER
Emily Ryan
Challenge CupWhite Haven, PARyanRacing
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
Challenge CupBuffalo, NYInterworks
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
Challenge CupReisterstown, MD
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
Challenge CupWilliamsport, PAQuicksilver Race Engines, Arrive Drive Motorsports
95
WH
William Hannum
Challenge CupWest Grove, PA
Workers
51 entries
Workers
51 entries
Name Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
Painted Post, NY
BB
Brian Balliet
Apalachin, NY
SB
Susan Balliet
APALACHIN NY, NY
JB
Jerolyn Brown
horseheads, ny
MC
Michael Cianciosi
KC
Keith Colbey
Utica, NY
profile photo
Dave Cole
Kirkwood, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
Horseheads, NY
LG
Lewis Giesy
Palmyra, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
Palmyra, NY
profile photo
Terry Halstead
Palmyra, NY
LH
Lynne Hanushek
Mullica Hill, NJ
TH
Terry Hanushek
Mullica Hill, NJ
SH
Shawn Harvey
Liverpool, NY
CH
Carla Heath
Crofton, MD
GH
Greg Hopkins
Bemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
Bemus Point, NY
EH
Earl Hurlbut
Batavia, NY
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Batavia, NY
RJ
Russell Jaslow
Rochester, NY
profile photo
Phil Kelley
Chittenango, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
Montour Falls, NY
LK
Linda Kirchman
FRAMINGHAM, MA
profile photo
Thomas Kirchman
Framingham, MA
DK
David Kozlowski
Rochester, NY
ML
Mick Levy
Marcellus, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
Rochester, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
South Park, PA
CM
Christopher Mosley
OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ
profile photo
Richard Muise
Nepean, ON
RM
Roberta Murphy
Binghamton, NY
profile photo
Mark Nicholas
Middleport, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
Oswego, NY
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
Lanesborough, MA
KR
Karen Reeves
Rochester, NY
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Oak Ridge, NJ
MS
Mark Scarborough
Holley, NY
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
Frostproof, FL
GS
Greg Skotnicki
Camp Hill, PA
SS
Susan Skotnicki
Camp Hill, PA
SS
Sherise Smouse
Laurel, MD
DS
Diane G Swinehart
Fairport, NY
RS
Robert Swinehart
Fairport, NY
profile photo
Charles Tanck
Rochester, NY
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
Rochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
Rochester, NY
profile photo
John Walsh
Honeoye Falls, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
Rochester, NY
profile photo
Cheryl Zebrowski
Penn Yan, NY
DZ
Dallas Zebrowski
PENN YAN, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
Penn Yan, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.