Entry List
Race
80
entries
206 Cadet Ages 7-13
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eva Blehm | 206C | Rosharon, TX |
JC
Josey Chambers | 206C | Rosharon, TX |
206C | Austin, TX | |
206C | Flower Mound, TX | |
206C | Houston, TX | |
206C | Georgetown, TX | |
206C | Bertram, TX | |
206C | Conroe, TX | |
CW
Caiden Wolfe | 206C | Gainesville, TX |
206 Junior Ages 12-15
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Orry Adrian | 206J | New Braunfels, TX |
BB
Brooke Berry | 206J | Katy, TX |
206J | Krum, TX | |
206J | Richmond, TX | |
206J | Round Rock, TX | |
CM
Caiden Mitchell | 206J | Rockwall, TX |
206J | Austin, TX | |
206J | Burleson, TX | |
206J | Youngsville, LA | |
206J | McGregor , TX | |
206J | CELINA, TX | |
EW
Ethan Wolfe | 206J | Gainesville, TX |
206 Senior Ages 15+
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
206S | Dallas, TX | |
ZG
Zane Goff | 206S | Onalaska, TX |
206S | Celina, TX | |
206S | Baton Rouge, LA | |
206S | Houston, TX | |
206S | Whitesboro, TX | |
JW
James Waithman | 206S | Katy, TX |
206 Heavy Ages 15+
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TM
Travis Mccartney | 206H | Magnolia, TX |
DO
DJ Ortiz | 206H | Plano, TX |
BS
Bob Simmons | 206H | Richmond, TX |
MW
Matt Wolfe | 206H | Gainesville, TX |
MicroSwift Ages 7-10
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Micro | Keller, TX | |
CI
Clayton Ingram | Micro | Leander, TX |
Micro | Georgetown, TX |
MiniSwift Ages 9-13
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Mini | Richmond, TX | |
Mini | League City, TX | |
NG
Nicholas George | Mini | Fort Worth, TX |
MH
Miles Hewitt | Mini | Houston, TX |
Mini | Spring, TX | |
Mini | Houston, TX | |
Mini | Conroe, TX | |
CS
Cooper Shipman | Mini | Austin, TX |
Mini | Scurry, TX |
X30 Junior Ages 12-15
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
X30 Junior | Grapevine, TX | |
NB
Noah Baker | X30 Junior | Pinehurst, TX |
X30 Junior | Fort Worth, TX | |
X30 Junior | Prosper, TX | |
X30 Junior | Sanger, TX | |
RH
Raul Hinojosa | X30 Junior | The Woodlands, TX |
MH
Myles Ho | X30 Junior | Lubbock, TX |
X30 Junior | San Antonio, TX | |
X30 Junior | Youngsville, LA | |
X30 Junior | New Caney, TX | |
X30 Junior | Argyle, TX | |
DS
Dawson Svoboda | X30 Junior | Prosper, TX |
X30 Senior Ages 15+
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
X30 Senior | The Woodlands, TX | |
JB
John Berry | X30 Senior | Katy, TX |
X30 Senior | Van Alstyne, TX | |
X30 Senior | Charlotte, NC | |
DP
David Pergande | X30 Senior | Houston, TX |
X30 Senior | Missouri City, TX | |
TW
Travis Wiley | X30 Senior | Mooresville, NC |
Honda Kid Kart Ages 5-8
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Sawyer Chambers | KK | Rosharon, TX |
KK | Benbrook, TX | |
KK | Harlingen, TX | |
KK | Sherman, TX | |
KK | Coppell, TX |
KA100 Junior Ages 12-15
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KAJ | Sugar Land, TX | |
KAJ | San Antonio, TX | |
KAJ | San Antonio, TX | |
KAJ | San Antonio, TX | |
KAJ | McGregor , TX | |
KAJ | San Antonio, TX |
KA100 Senior Ages 15+
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KAS | San Antonio, TX | |
JL
James Lundberg | KAS | Austin, TX |
KAS | HOCKLEY, TX | |
KAS | Harlingen, TX | |
KAS | Whitesboro, TX | |
KAS | Cypress, TX |