Fri
17 entries
Friday
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
Race Admin.Tolland, CT
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
Race Admin.West Warren, MA
ML
Marianne Lyons
Race Admin.Pepperell, ma
profile photo
Peter Morrison
Race Admin.Groton, MA
BM
Brian Mushnick
Race Admin.Norfolk, MA
profile photo
Rochelle Ray
Race Admin.Upton, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race Admin.Upton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrarFort Scott, KS
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
KP
Karen Paul
RegistrarBristol, CT
profile photo
Heidi Pope
RegistrarGoffstown, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
TechNorwich, CT
BD
Bob Demers
TechDover, NH
AP
Anthony Parker
TechNew Ipswich, NH
RA
Robert Anderson
T & SHolbrook, MA
JU
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: Race Admin.: 7Registrar: 5T & S: 2Tech: 3
Sat
53 entries
Saturday
53 entries
Name Class Hometown
HF
Henry Fontaine
EMSWebster, MA
profile photo
Peter Villaume
EMSBartlett, NH
DW
David White
EMSDudley, MA
KW
Katie White
EMSDudley, MA
KA
Kenneth Astrove
F&CMarblehead, MA
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
F&CMelrose , MA
profile photo
Jamie Dzencelowcz
F&CDurham, NC
CH
Carl Hayssen
F&CAndover, MA
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F&CWest Warren, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
F&CSalem, NH
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Peter Kroth
F&CDelmar, NY
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
DM
Douglas Myers
F&CBerlin, CT
RO
R Allen Olmstead
F&CNewington, CT
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
JG
Judith Greer
GridWorcester, MA
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
DR
Donnie Roberts
PitsBondsville, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race Admin.Needham, MA
BM
Brian Mushnick
Race Admin.Norfolk, MA
profile photo
Rochelle Ray
Race Admin.Upton, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race Admin.Upton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrarFort Scott, KS
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
KP
Karen Paul
RegistrarBristol, CT
profile photo
Heidi Pope
RegistrarGoffstown, NH
BD
Bob Demers
TechDover, NH
PM
Paul Messier
TechBROOKLINE, NH
AP
Anthony Parker
TechNew Ipswich, NH
cb
charles burke
SoundMont Vernon, NH
RC
Richard Currey
StartersEllington, CT
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
RA
Robert Anderson
StewardHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardTolland, CT
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RI
Robert Introne
StewardLondonderry, NH
profile photo
Peter Morrison
StewardGroton, MA
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardNashua, NH
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
JS
James Shoemaker
StewardRavenna, OH
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
WG
Wayne Green
T & SUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
T & Slondonderry, nh
CM
Connie McIntyre
T & SUncasville, CT
DP
Denise Patten
T & SDunbarton, NH
JU
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: EMS: 4F&C: 13Grid: 4Pits: 2Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 5Sound: 1Starters: 3Steward: 9T & S: 5Tech: 3
Sun
54 entries
Sunday
54 entries
Name Class Hometown
HF
Henry Fontaine
EMSWebster, MA
profile photo
Peter Villaume
EMSBartlett, NH
DW
David White
EMSDudley, MA
KW
Katie White
EMSDudley, MA
KA
Kenneth Astrove
F&CMarblehead, MA
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
F&CMelrose , MA
CH
Carl Hayssen
F&CAndover, MA
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F&CWest Warren, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
F&CSalem, NH
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Peter Kroth
F&CDelmar, NY
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
DM
Douglas Myers
F&CBerlin, CT
RO
R Allen Olmstead
F&CNewington, CT
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
profile photo
Jeremy Victor
F&CHaverhill, MA
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
JG
Judith Greer
GridWorcester, MA
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
DR
Donnie Roberts
PitsBondsville, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race Admin.Needham, MA
BM
Brian Mushnick
Race Admin.Norfolk, MA
profile photo
Rochelle Ray
Race Admin.Upton, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race Admin.Upton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrarFort Scott, KS
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
KP
Karen Paul
RegistrarBristol, CT
BD
Bob Demers
TechDover, NH
PM
Paul Messier
TechBROOKLINE, NH
AP
Anthony Parker
TechNew Ipswich, NH
cb
charles burke
SoundMont Vernon, NH
RC
Richard Currey
StartersEllington, CT
profile photo
Jamie Dzencelowcz
StartersDurham, NC
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
RA
Robert Anderson
StewardHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardTolland, CT
DD
Donald Denomme
StewardLowell, MA
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RI
Robert Introne
StewardLondonderry, NH
profile photo
Peter Morrison
StewardGroton, MA
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardNashua, NH
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
JS
James Shoemaker
StewardRavenna, OH
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
WG
Wayne Green
T & SUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
T & Slondonderry, nh
CM
Connie McIntyre
T & SUncasville, CT
DP
Denise Patten
T & SDunbarton, NH
JU
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: EMS: 4F&C: 13Grid: 4Pits: 2Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 4Sound: 1Starters: 4Steward: 10T & S: 5Tech: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.