Entry List
Track Day
70
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Chicago, IL | |||
Gwinn, MI | |||
Bettendorf, IA | |||
Peoria, IL | |||
DB
Dennis Barak | Wheaton, IL | ||
MB
Michael Berry | Brookfield, IL | ||
YC
Y C | Chicago, IL | ||
Buffalo Grove, IL | |||
ZC
Zeshen Chen | West Lafayette, IN | Ruoyi Li | |
AC
Adrian Cioata | Chicago, IL | ||
BC
Bill Clark | Geneseo, IL | ||
Bethlehem, PA | AstroCreep Speed Shack | ||
Holly, MI | |||
Chicago, IL | |||
AD
Aaron Daily | Colona, IL | ||
JD
John Daniel | Batavia, IL | ||
Chicago, IL | InClaro Group | ||
DD
Dave Deisinger | Lindenhurst, IL | ||
ND
Nicholas Denis | Commerce Township, MI | ||
DD
David Duax | Downers Grove, IL | ||
TD
Timothy Dunnington | Hoffman Estates, IL | ||
Elmhurst, IL | |||
Bettendorf, IA | |||
Elmhurst, IL | elahome.com | ||
RF
Ryan Fant | CHICAGO, IL | ||
PG
Peter Gataric | Evanston , IL | ||
RG
Rod Gayda | Valparaiso, IN | ||
MG
Mark Gent | Winnetka, IL | ||
EG
Evan Gobdel | Wilmette, IL | ||
Elmhurst, IL | BOBBIE | ||
MH
Mo Hassabo | Naperville, IL | ||
Evanston, IL | Bark Twice | ||
JJ
James Jankowski | Oak Park, IL | ||
MK
Mohammed Khan | Huntley, IL | ||
SK
Steven Knapp | Grayslake, IL | ||
Homer Glen, IL | |||
YK
Yury Kozarovitsky | Buffalo Grove, IL | Infospeed Technologies | |
BK
Bobby Kurek | Harwood Heights, IL | ||
NL
Nicholas Lancaster | Streamwood, IL | ||
PL
Peter Leonteos | Elk Grove Village, IL | ||
ML
Mark Lopotko | Lisle, IL | ||
EM
Ellen Malone | Naperville, IL | ||
RM
Robert Malone | Naperville, IL | ||
GM
Gordon McGrew | Mundelein, IL | ||
JM
Jason Meier | Stoughton, WI | ||
DM
David Mertens | Belleville, WI | ||
Burr Ridge, IL | KJM Motorsports w/ KJM Consulting, Inc. | ||
GLENVIEW, IL | |||
SN
Steven Nash | Rockford, IL | ||
GN
Graig Neville | West Chicago, IL | g3 Racing | |
RO
Rory Orgill | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Decatur, IL | |||
TP
Tom Plaza | Arlington Heights, IL | Poor Financial Decisions | |
BP
Bogdan Popovych | CHICAGO, IL | ||
Hammond, IN | |||
Joliet, IL | Home Cut Donuts, Inc. | ||
SS
Sanford Silverman | Northfield, IL | ||
Chicago, IL | |||
DS
David Stockwell | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
DS
Dave Swanson | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JT
Jimmy Tennill III | Louisville, KY | ||
GT
Guy Thayer | Bristol, WI | ||
MV
Matt Van Aken | Batavia, IL | ||
MV
Michael Villiger | Inverness, IL | ||
NW
Nick Wannemacher | Geneseo, IL | ||
BW
Bruce White | Gurnee, IL | ||
Oak Park, IL | |||
IZ
Iftekhar Zaim | GLEN ELLYN, IL | ||
Rolling Meadows, IL | |||
YZ
You Zhou | Chicago, IL |