Majors
164 entries
Group 1
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JH
Joel Hipp
GTLNorwalk, OH
028
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVGoodyear - Valvoline - Carbotech - Ostar Motorsports - Konig
60
BL
Bobby Lentz
GTLChantilly, VAFGR/Hoosier/Nissan
87
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
92
profile photo
Kyle Disque
GTLPhiladelphia, PAToyota TRD / Hoosier Tire / The 71 Crowd
00
GK
Greg Kasprzyk
EPYatesville, PAGkconstruction LLC
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPOakfield, NYSlowmotion Motorsports
33
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
47
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
61
HS
Heikki Silegren
EPCleveland, TNgatecrest.com/svtek.com/Nissan/Hoosier/Carbotech
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
3
RH
Rick Haynes
FPHebron, OHMidwest Motor Sports
23
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
28
DS
David Strittmatter
FPAkron, OHHoosier Tire
44
profile photo
Jay Creel
FPAvon, CTTGIW, LiquiMoly, Thompson Machine, Ignition Speed Festival
48
profile photo
Daniel Thiel
FPWebster, NYRacerink REDLINE OIL Kurts Garage
50
TB
Tom Burdge
FPHillsborough, NJHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/
52
MW
Mason Workman
FPCanal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
68
LG
Larry Gallagher
FPThornville, OHMoe's Original BBQ Newark Ohio
69
GH
Glenn Hoffman
FPN Versailles, PAWankerville Traveling Circus
89
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
100
profile photo
Norm Murdock
FPJohnstown, OHTeam Blitz & 3J Driveline America
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIThe Vickerman Gang
17
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaron Racing Rentals
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPJohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
43
profile photo
Timm Murphy
HPCoraopolis, PAWankerville Traveling Circus
85
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPDavisburg, MIAACS
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 11GTL: 6HP: 5
Group 2
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
TS
Ted Sahley
B-Spec
04
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INCarbotech Brakes, Hoosier tire
6
profile photo
Jake Pipal
B-SpecOakdale, CACarbotech Brakes
09
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
B-SpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
37
JH
John Heinricy
B-SpecClarkston, MIMatick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk
95
profile photo
G. Brian Metcalf
B-SpecBath, NYAmy Lynn Racing LLC
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
01
JC
John Costello
SMDallas, PAPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SMBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
7
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
08
SR
Seth Rowley
SMKawkawlin, MIGreat Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
20
profile photo
Michael “Tanz” Lattanzio
SMAliquippa, PAPittRace | Rossini Racing | Kearny Driver Development
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
34
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
36
profile photo
Dave Metz
SMGalion, OHThe Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing
41
VK
Vic Kicera
SMLititz, PALMC Home Loans, Carbotech
44
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
SMManheim, PAFlatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
84
JK
Jason Kohler
SMWhite Lake, MI
98
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
119
TN
Thomas Nee
SMAllison Park, PA
184
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
Class totals: B-Spec: 6SM: 24
Group 3
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
1
GS
Gary Stewart
GT2Aspen, COApple Motorsports
36
AA
Andrew Aquilante
GT2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
69
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
069
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
22
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHNeural Content LLC, Hoosier Racing Tire
38
CA
Craig Allen
GT3Fenton, MI
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Twp, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
88
CH
Christopher Howard
GT3Holliston, MA
76
CD
Chris Durbin
T1South Park, PAHawk, RaceFuelZ
2
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
ASSt Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | Post Racing
21
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
27
DC
Drew Cattell
ASFerndale, MISpaceMonkeyRacing, CreativeSteel, G-LOC Brakes, EnduranceKarting, Engines by JB
54
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
55
JH
John Heinricy
ASClarkston, MIHoosier/Mobil/Hawk
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 2GT2: 5GT3: 4T1: 1
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Michael Hummel
FFRound Hill, VAH2 Land Company
24
profile photo
Chris Horan
FFMcDonald, PA
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
48
profile photo
Greg Peluso
FFBeaver, PAHeritage racing group
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
72
TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr
FFWinchester, VAsteel services
86
CA
Charles Anti
FFPittsburgh, PA
171
JK
Jon Krolewicz
FFPontiac, SC
2
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
6
BA
Brandon Abbott
FVFarmington Hills, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Hoosier/Carbotech/Autowerks/Kearney Driver Development
76
profile photo
Gary Kittell
FVTully, NYAutowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
42
Ja
Jason annunziata
F5Sandy, UTQRE
43
JA
John Annunziata
F5Sandy, UTQRE
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 8FV: 5
Group 5
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
MC
Mark Connolly
GTLSouth Park, PAMcB Autosport, Nakama, Carbotech
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
12
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRFLafayette, INPlato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRFMartinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
31
BK
Bruce Kromminga
SRFMillersville, MDDog Gone Racing
33
profile photo
Geoff Herald
SRFBeaver, PAAlliance Auto sport ,. Susan
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRFPainesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
05
CB
Christopher Blough
SRF3Warrenton, VAAlpha Pools
07
DJ
David Jacobs
SRF3Bethesda, MDElginRacing
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
13
profile photo
Daniel Mathias
SRF3Annapolis, MDAbsolute Fire Protection / ASE
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
RS
Ray Senkevich
SRF3Aliquippa, PALTS Mech
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
36
profile photo
Kevin Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
50
profile photo
Greg Cirillo
SRF3Rockville, MDHCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
91
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
99
GO
Greg Obadia
SRF3Bethesda, MDElginRacing
173
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
Class totals: GTL: 1SRF: 8SRF3: 15
Group 6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
KG
Keith Grant
FAGERMANTOWN, TNMazda/Hoosier/Polestar
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
2
ZG
Zane Gibbs
FBRichmond, VA
9
JS
Jason Slahor
FBEllicott City, MDSlahor Racing
31
DO
DAVID O'LEARY
FBCranberry Township, PAO'Leary Motorsports
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
FBIncline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
111
MM
Mike Meyers
FBPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TXMBS Racing
12
SC
Sabre Cook
FEGrand Junction, CO
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
06
JH
Jim Hallman
P1Kitchener, ON
55
BP
Bryan Putt
P1Venetia, PABSPort/aires
65
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 7FC: 1FE: 3P1: 2P2: 1
Group 7
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
37
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Ford Racing
77
profile photo
Preston Calvert
T2Potomac, MDPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk
31
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
110
profile photo
Ali Salih
T3Stillwater, OKMcB Autosport, BimmerWorld, Izze-Racing
02
RK
Ryan Kowalewski
T4Indianapolis, INVroom.com, Mazda, G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
T4Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
18
OS
Owen Schefer
T4Warrenton, VARP Performance, Mazda, Hoosier
38
profile photo
Dan Hardison
T4Delaware, OHDeKyKaZa Racing
57
CC
Christopher Collins
T4Germantown, MDMeathead Racing/COCA
80
profile photo
Keith Jones
T4Lorain, OHStorage A Go Go
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Bloomington, ILMazda/ Hoosier/ Pagid
05
ML
Michael Lee
STUHudson, OHME
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
STUMonroeville, PAjim locke automotive
25
profile photo
Robert S Verenna, Jr
STUZelienople, PAMcB Autosport / Hot Metal Transfers, LLC / Will Race For Beer
59
profile photo
Greg Goss
STUEast Greenbush, NY2017 NE Conference Champion - STU
91
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
92
JS
John Schmitt
STUSunbury, OHHoosier/HPD/Red Line
7
TC
Tyler Chambers
STLDayton, OHHonda of America Racing Team
9
BN
Bernie Naegele
STLGeneva, NYHeathen Racing ,Wheeler Motorsports, Single Moms
19
MH
Mark Hampton
STLPittsburgh, PA
24
SW
Stephen Wheeler
STLGeneva, NYWheeler Automotive / Hoosier Tire / HPD
28
BB
Bob Beede
STLNorthampton, MABill Fenton Motorsports
29
BF
Brian FitzGerald
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Coach
40
BB
Brian Bogert
STLSchnecksville, PAReliable Auto Body
69
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
70
DT
Darin Treakle
STLMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
STLGrove City, OHmdfltd.com, CB Signs
84
profile photo
JT Murray
STLOrient, OHMoore Brothers Landscaping, www.mdfltd.com
97
MK
Mark Keefer
STLMars, PAMcB Autosports
Class totals: STL: 12STU: 6T2: 4T3: 2T4: 8
Fidelity Power Systems Pro IT Series

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteer Workers
62 entries
Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Granche
Race AdminMurrysville, PA
PH
Paula Hawthorne
Race AdminTrafford, PA
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
Race AdminPittsburgh, PA
TS
Ted Sohier
Race AdminMount Lebanon, PA
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
WH
William Haus
GridVerona, PA
profile photo
Brian Urban
GridPittsburgh, PA
Flagging
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
EB
Ezekiel Braun
F & CPittsburgh, PA
KD
Kevin Dayhoff
F & CCanonsburg, PA
RD
Ray Dembowski
F & CPittsburgh, PA
RG
Rich Giammanco
F & CBeaver, PA
JG
Joe Gray
F & CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F & CElliottsburg, PA
JH
Jeff Hulme
F & CMurrysville, PA
SH
Sandy Hulme
F & CMurrysville, PA
RK
Robert Keib
F & CSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Mark Maehling
F & CPittsburgh, PA
JP
Joshua Picozzi
F & CPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F & CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F & CWarrenton, VA
JR
Joe Ropar
F & CNorth Huntingdon , PA
JS
James Shoemaker
F & CRavenna, OH
PY
Phillip Yasko
F & CPittsburgh, PA
Tech or Scrutineer
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
TechMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
AG
Alan Garside
TechCanal Fulton, OH
DH
Deb Hamilton
TechMarion, OH
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
TV
Timothy E. Veltman
TechBlairsville, PA
SW
Shane Walters
TechBlairsville, PA
Coarse Crew
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
WM
Walt Matenkosky
CoarseLatrobe, PA
LS
Larry Steckel
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Rick Terrill
CoarseGreensburg, PA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ronald Camacho
StartOrchard Park, NY
CM
Clifford McCandless
StartGrove City, PA
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartPittsburgh, PA
DW
Dick Wade
StartPoland, OH
Steward
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Aaron J Anselm
StewardSouth Park, PA
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardBarberton, OH
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardHorseheads, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
DG
David Gomberg
StewardLaurel, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardCanonsburg, PA
DL
Debbie LaFond
StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
SP
Steve Pence
StewardBluemont, VA
Pit
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitGirard, PA
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Beth Anselm
RegistrationSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Meichelle Connolly
RegistrationSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Bill Roberts, Jr.
RegistrationPittsburgh, PA
Timing and Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
CK
Clare Kaufmann
T&SIrwin, PA
WK
Wayne Kaufmann
T&SNorth Hunitngdon, PA
BN
Brenda Nick
T&SAshtabula, OH
RN
Robert Nick
T&SASHTABULA, OH
VR
Vickie Ropar
T&SNorth Huntingdon , PA
RW
Roger Williams
T&SWheeling, WV
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.