Regional
24 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfish Racing
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXPrimus,RaceDog,Messenger Racing
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
49
ML
Michael Lauer
FXCottonwood Falls, KS24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave
4
PT
Paul Eric Taylor
FVLittleton, CO
7
BR
Bryan Rogers
FVMarblehead, MAAutopylot Design Works
14
profile photo
Dustin Wayman
FVGrand Junction, CO321GO! / Carbotech / Noble / Buy DOGECOIN
64
BL
Bill Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch,
72
profile photo
Nick Boley
SFMonument, CO
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
61
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COBravo Screen Printing/ Alertive Healthcare
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
166
profile photo
R. B. Wright
SRF3Corrales, NMSynebar Solutions
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 4FX: 2SF: 1SRF3: 6
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSDrussel Precision/Lear Speed
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, CO
64
profile photo
Joshua Fitzpatrick
STUPueblo, CO
337
MR
Michael Reh
ITBThornton, COKlaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto
Class totals: GT2: 1ITB: 1S7: 4STL: 1STU: 1T3: 1
Time Trials
13 entries
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Shane Pritchard
TT - AdvancedGreeley, COUnited Precision Engineering
19
profile photo
Lanette Pritchard
TT - AdvancedGreeley, COUnited Precision Engineering
54
DN
Dustin Neal
TT - AdvancedWindsor, CO
66
RD
Rick Davis
TT - AdvancedPueblo, COAdvanced mobile automotive diagnostics LLC.
96
BC
Benjamin Councill
TT - AdvancedColorado Springs, COUPPturbo.com - Factory Motorsports - My bank account
155
profile photo
Alice Stern
TT - AdvancedColorado Springs, COProForm Suspension & Alignment
426
AW
Adam Wood
TT - AdvancedAZTEC, NM
437
CR
Cory Ross
TT - AdvancedCarbondale, CO
Group 4
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Jesse Shapiro
TT - NoviceParker, CODodgingCones.com
73
MP
Michael Porter
TT - NoviceDENVER, CO
144
JO
Jesse O'Keefe
TT - NoviceGrand Junction, CO
16
JW
Jeffrey Willsey
TT - Intermediatecolorado springs, CO
93
SP
Sergio Paula
TT - IntermediatePeyton, CO
Class totals: TT - Intermediate: 2TT - Novice: 3
Volunteers
39 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
JF
James Framel
ESYoder, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RF
Robby Fenter
F&CLaJunt, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F&CGolden, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
NP
Neal Porter
F&CLajunta, CO
LR
Luke Rossiter
F&CDenver, CO
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseIndianapolis, IN
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, Wisconsin
DW
Doyle Wayman
RegistrationLas Vegas, NV
profile photo
Nick Boley
StartMonument, CO
LM
Liz McLeod
StartDenver, Co
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
profile photo
Jay Messenger
TechMuleshoe, TX
DW
Doyle Wayman
TechLas Vegas, NV
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
AR
Adam Rossi
T & SParker, CO
HR
Hannah Rossi
T & SParker, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Driver CoachPLatteville, CO
Class totals: Course Marshal: 1ES: 4F & C Tower: 1F&C: 9Hospitality: 1Merchandise: 1P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Registration: 4Start: 4Steward: 3T & S: 3Tech: 3TT Comp Director: 1TT Driver Coach: 1
TT - Free Session
3 entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
AR
Adam Rossi
TT - FreeParker, CO
2
HR
Hannah Rossi
TT - FreeParker, CO
28
LR
Luke Rossiter
TT - FreeDenver, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.