SATURDAY
81 entries
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Battin
RegistrationMohave Valley, AZ
profile photo
Gena Connelly
RegistrationPortland, OR
profile photo
Alyxandria Dale
RegistrationPortland, OR
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
PN
Patty Norlin
RegistrationDamascus, OR
Driver Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Darlene Emerson
Driver ServicesPortland, OR
Timing and Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Barbara Archer
Timing and ScoringTualatin, OR
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
BB
Barbara Blizzard
Timing and ScoringHood River, OR
GH
Grant Heizenrader
Timing and ScoringBeaverton, OR
AP
Anson Pfaff
Timing and ScoringEugene, OR
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sherm Egge
SoundWoodland, WA
profile photo
Franklin Levin
SoundHood River, OR
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas A. Berger
Race ControlPortland, OR
RF
Ric Farrar
Race ControlPortland, OR
Course Marshal and Equipment
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BS
Bob Smethers
Course MarshalDonald, OR
Tech Inspection
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rudy Avalon
TechVeronia, OR
profile photo
Antonio Brasko
TechPortland, OR
DF
Daniel Frost
TechCentral Point, OR
GG
George Guzman
TechPortland, OR
profile photo
Howard Hamilton
TechPortland, OR
DJ
Doug James
Tech
GJ
Gordon Jones
TechTualatin, OR
JN
James Norlin
TechDamascus, OR
Pit/Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Collins
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
GF
Gary Frasier
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
Pre-Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Dale Anderson
Pre-GridCANBY, OR
profile photo
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
Pre-GridCanby, OR
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
profile photo
Susan Thorn
Pre-GridBattleground, WA
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MS
Martin Stanley
Pace CarHillsboro, OR
Flags and Communication
24 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Flags and Comm.Jefferson, OR
profile photo
Mona Andrews
Flags and Comm.PORTLAND, OR
profile photo
Gene Bennett
Flags and Comm.Everett, WA
profile photo
Ryan Campbell
Flags and Comm.Oregon City, OR
ED
Elijah Dobkins
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
ME
Mike Evans
Flags and Comm.Covington, WA
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
ZG
Zack Grant
Flags and Comm.Clackamas, OR
profile photo
Annika Howland
Flags and Comm.Sandy, OR
profile photo
Nicolis Illa
Flags and Comm.Oregon City, OR
JK
Jeff Kealey
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
CK
Cy Kratzer
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Mike Lombardi
Flags and Comm.Hillsboro, OR
PL
Patrik Lundin
Flags and Comm.Vancouve, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags and Comm.Kent, WA
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Comm.milwaukie, OR
profile photo
Corina Maser
Flags and Comm.Vancouver, WA
PM
Paul Moore
Flags and Comm.VANCOUVER, WA
DO
Dan Olson
Flags and Comm.Milwaukie, OR
profile photo
Steve Pogson
Flags and Comm.Auburn, WA
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Katherine Quinby
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Gordon Slatford
Flags and Comm.Sandy , 0r
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
Track Crossing Personnel
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MH
Marshall Hewitt
CrossingTualatin, OR
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StarterMukilteo, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StarterPortland, OR
profile photo
Dwain Panian
StarterPortland, OR
Emergency and Safety
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jim Czmowski
EmergencyBattle Ground, WA
MF
Michael Floyd
EmergencyTigard, Or 97223, OR
SG
Scott Goodrich
EmergencyBrush Prairie, WA
profile photo
Adam Jacobsen
EmergencyLongview, WA
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
EmergencyLongview, WA
profile photo
Ken Killam
EmergencyRidgefield, WA
JP
John Prohodsky
EmergencySalem, OR
KS
Kevin Shults
EmergencyPortland, OR
CT
Craig Trotter
EmergencyGresham, OR
profile photo
Mitchell Van Alstyne
EmergencyPortland, OR
Steward
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
J Derouin
StewardPuyallup, WA
SG
Spencer Gorham
StewardGresham, OR
profile photo
Dan Mullin
StewardEugene, OR
JN
Jeffrey Niess
StewardCamas, WA
BS
Bob Skinner
StewardVancouver, WA
JT
John Taylor
StewardBothell, WA
GV
Gary Van Horn
StewardIndependence, OR
profile photo
Erin Wilson
StewardSalem, OR
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
StewardWest Linn, OR
SUNDAY
77 entries
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Battin
RegistrationMohave Valley, AZ
profile photo
Gena Connelly
RegistrationPortland, OR
PN
Patty Norlin
RegistrationDamascus, OR
Driver Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GF
Gail Fetterman
Driver ServicesPortland, OR
Timing and Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Barbara Archer
Timing and ScoringTualatin, OR
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
BB
Barbara Blizzard
Timing and ScoringHood River, OR
GH
Grant Heizenrader
Timing and ScoringBeaverton, OR
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sherm Egge
SoundWoodland, WA
profile photo
Franklin Levin
SoundHood River, OR
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas A. Berger
Race ControlPortland, OR
RF
Ric Farrar
Race ControlPortland, OR
Course Marshal and Equipment
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BS
Bob Smethers
Course MarshalDonald, OR
Tech Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rudy Avalon
TechVeronia, OR
DF
Daniel Frost
TechCentral Point, OR
profile photo
Howard Hamilton
TechPortland, OR
DJ
Doug James
Tech
GJ
Gordon Jones
TechTualatin, OR
JN
James Norlin
TechDamascus, OR
Pit/Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Collins
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
GF
Gary Frasier
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
Pre-Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
Pre-GridCanby, OR
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
profile photo
Susan Thorn
Pre-GridBattleground, WA
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MS
Martin Stanley
Pace CarHillsboro, OR
Flags and Communication
26 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Flags and Comm.Jefferson, OR
profile photo
Arash Baratloo
Flags and Comm.Vancouver, WA
profile photo
Gene Bennett
Flags and Comm.Everett, WA
profile photo
Ryan Campbell
Flags and Comm.Oregon City, OR
ED
Elijah Dobkins
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Darlene Emerson
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
ME
Mike Evans
Flags and Comm.Covington, WA
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
ZG
Zack Grant
Flags and Comm.Clackamas, OR
profile photo
Annika Howland
Flags and Comm.Sandy, OR
profile photo
Nicolis Illa
Flags and Comm.Oregon City, OR
JK
Jeff Kealey
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
CK
Cy Kratzer
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Mike Lombardi
Flags and Comm.Hillsboro, OR
PL
Patrik Lundin
Flags and Comm.Vancouve, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags and Comm.Kent, WA
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Comm.milwaukie, OR
profile photo
Corina Maser
Flags and Comm.Vancouver, WA
MM
Morteza Mohammady
Flags and Comm.Beaverton, OR
PM
Paul Moore
Flags and Comm.VANCOUVER, WA
DO
Dan Olson
Flags and Comm.Milwaukie, OR
profile photo
Steve Pogson
Flags and Comm.Auburn, WA
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Katherine Quinby
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
profile photo
Gordon Slatford
Flags and Comm.Sandy , 0r
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and Comm.Portland, OR
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StarterMukilteo, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StarterPortland, OR
profile photo
Dwain Panian
StarterPortland, OR
Emergency and Safety
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Nathan Cole
EmergencyBattle Ground, WA
profile photo
Jim Czmowski
EmergencyBattle Ground, WA
MF
Michael Floyd
EmergencyTigard, Or 97223, OR
SG
Scott Goodrich
EmergencyBrush Prairie, WA
profile photo
Matt Hadley
EmergencyAloha, Or
profile photo
Adam Jacobsen
EmergencyLongview, WA
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
EmergencyLongview, WA
profile photo
Ken Killam
EmergencyRidgefield, WA
JP
John Prohodsky
EmergencySalem, OR
CT
Craig Trotter
EmergencyGresham, OR
profile photo
Mitchell Van Alstyne
EmergencyPortland, OR
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Spencer Gorham
StewardGresham, OR
profile photo
Dan Mullin
StewardEugene, OR
JN
Jeffrey Niess
StewardCamas, WA
BS
Bob Skinner
StewardVancouver, WA
JT
John Taylor
StewardBothell, WA
GV
Gary Van Horn
StewardIndependence, OR
profile photo
Erin Wilson
StewardSalem, OR
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
StewardWest Linn, OR
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GG
George Guzman
DataPortland, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.