Registration
93 entries
Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RP
Ricardo Price
BPGranbury, TX
21
KB
Kenny Barnett
BPWagoner, OK
44
profile photo
George Wright
BPSpring Branch, TX
10
SS
Stephen Seitz
BP-HHeath, TXPenguin Racing
89
GR
Greg Reynolds
BP-HYukon, OK
25
MB
Mike Briggs
FIAPinehurst, TXP3 Promotions
26
MF
Michael Fling
FIAEdmond, OK
161
profile photo
John "Chip" Fudge
FIAOklahoma City, OK
Class totals: BP: 3BP-H: 2FIA: 3
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
CSHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
654
profile photo
Louis Gladfelter
CSBentonville, AR
31
profile photo
Trevor Bond
EPSOUTHLAKE, TXKartStart.ca
66
profile photo
Mark Hoffman
EPOmaha, NE
83
jd
james dean
EPTemple, TX
95
RS
Rich Stadther
EPSt. Paul, MNDreamsicle Racing
4
profile photo
Paul Martin
FPSpring , TxShamrock racing/ Shamrock roofing
10
profile photo
David Lee
FPSplendora, TXJoseph Hazelwood
15
GR
Gary Reed
FPParker, TXTucker Farris Garage
25
profile photo
Steven Coleman
FPnew braunfels, TXRace Away Cancer
26
profile photo
Mike Coleman
FPBishop, TXRace Away Cancer
47
profile photo
Richard Fisher
FPFort Worth, TX None
89
profile photo
Cory Miller
FPCheney, KS
119
TD
Terry Davis
FPOmaha, NE
172
profile photo
Richard Wright
FPDenton, TXVintage Car Rescue LLC
Class totals: CS: 2EP: 4FP: 9
Group 3
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
PS
Peggy Schwarzlose
FVColleyville, TXBigger Hammer Racing
1
profile photo
Christopher Summerville
FVWashington, dcRecycled Racing Team
04
NP
Nick Palgrave
FVIndian Hills, CO
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TX
007
profile photo
Ann Hughes
FVTulsa, OK
9
profile photo
Simon Hughes
FVHouston, TXBarron Racing
11
DM
David McMasters
FVKaty, TXBarron Racing LLC
12
DP
David Phillips
FVChandler, TXPhillips Design
14
DM
Dave McDowell
FVCarrollton, TXmacdracing
25
JS
John Strnad
FVMidlothian, TXBarron Racing/Chris Kyle Frog Foundation
26
BG
Bill Griffith
FVCedar Hill, TXBigger Hammer
36
profile photo
Heriberto Ordonez
FVHUDSON OAKS, TX
49
profile photo
Steven Hild
FVDallas, TXBigger Hammer Racing
68
WW
William Wolff
FVKaty, TXCWJ Enterprises
73
profile photo
Mark Shatwell
FVTuttle, OKBarron Racing
87
profile photo
Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
91
RS
Reagan Schwarzlose
FVColleyville, TXBigger Hammer Racing
99
BS
Barrett Schwarzlose
FVForest Hill, TXBigger Hammer Racing
103
JW
John Williamson
FVHouston, TX
112
profile photo
Scott Barron Elieff
FVKaty, TXBarron
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing
Group 4
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Thomas Atlas
FJ-1Dallas, TXDevie
59
JY
Jim Yule
FJ-1Springtown, TX
28
profile photo
Jonathan Musgrove
FJ-2Edmond, OK
34
TO
Tom O'Grady
FJ-2Spring, TX
95
JS
James Sharp
FJ-2Tulsa, OK
6
profile photo
Bruce Revennaugh
FJ-3Horseshoe Bay, TX
23
CK
Chris Kellner
VACoppell, TX
38
SH
Sherman Hart
VBAustin, TX
38
EW
Evan Williams
VBWimberley, TX
186
profile photo
Lou Marchant
VBKeller, TX
750
profile photo
David Tieh
VBHOUSTON, TXRound Rock Classic Cars
1
RS
Rodger Soucy
VCSpringtown, TXWEEBEE RACING
-
CD
Cole Davis
T-2Kansas City, MO
3
NW
Nancy Walker-Pinkston
T-2Stephenville, TXRobott Racing
7
RP
Robert Pinkston
T-2Midlothian , TXRobott Racing
13
profile photo
Thaddeus Hasse
T-2Dallas, TX
75
profile photo
Scott Davis
T-2Marshfield, MO
Class totals: FJ-1: 2FJ-2: 3FJ-3: 1T-2: 5VA: 1VB: 4VC: 1
Group 6
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JK
Jim Kelleher
BSRSugar Land, TX
35
profile photo
Nick Leonard
FAPipe Creek, TXNSI/ KTX
44
RR
Robert Rodgers
FANevada, TX
6
GS
Greg Smith
FCSan Antonio, TXJMS/NicalSports
18
profile photo
Gray Gregory
FCHouston, TX
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
50
JT
John Taphorn
FCKingwood, TXPostNet
57
profile photo
Pat Magruder
FCWest Memphis, ARPKM architects
81
RP
Robert Pink
FCHumble, TXnone
99
DB
David Bell
FCKingwood, TX Daughter's Inheritance
1
LR
Lee Romine
FF1Santa Fe, NMLMR Motorsports
12
profile photo
Jeff Langham
FF1Fort Worth, TX
72
GT
Gerry Tussing
FF1Lincoln, NE
86
profile photo
Angus Lemon
FF1TYLER, TX
95
profile photo
Alex Acemyan
FF1Houston, TX
96
profile photo
Nathan Baldauff
FF1Houston, TXZ^x Racing
97
EZ
Edward Ziegler
FF1Houston, TX
-
RS
Randy Smith
FF2Haslet, TX
7
profile photo
Mike Swensen
FF2Liberty Hill, TX
24
PB
Porter Brownlee
FF2Little Rock, ARBrownlee & Mann Consulting, LLC
88
TD
Tom Dalrymple
FF2Leander, TX Dalrymple Racing Services
22
SC
Scott Clark
FF3Fort Worth, TXHSS
80
profile photo
Ted Smith
FF3Austin, TX
Class totals: BSR: 1FA: 2FC: 7FF1: 7FF2: 4FF3: 2
Group 7
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
DC
Donnie Cluck
BSIrving, TXLove racing
25
CB
Chris Beckwith
BSBroken Arrow, OK
98
DM
David McCullough
BSJUSTIN, TXCorsa Tecnica
34
profile photo
Thomas Schluter
CPSan Antonio , TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
39
profile photo
Rob Miller
CPDallas, TXMiller & Brown LLP
43
profile photo
Burt Williams
CPTulsa, OK
30
profile photo
Michael Kopecky
DPLeague City, TX
60
profile photo
Stefan Schluter
DPBoerne, TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
4
CT
Christopher Tietsort
VMClake Aluma, OKTietsort Engineered Glass Systems
Class totals: BS: 3CP: 3DP: 2VMC: 1
Second Car Registration
2 entries
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
John "Chip" Fudge
FJ-2Oklahoma City, OK
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
TD
Tom Dalrymple
FF3Leander, TX Dalrymple Racing Services
Third Car Registration
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Fourth Car Registration
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.