ARRC Races
192 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
RG
Russ Gezon
EPLawrenceville, GABavarian Motorsports
06
RG
Robert Garrison
EPKnoxville, TN
09
TM
Thomas Martin III
EPAustin, TXWinding Road Racing
53
WT
William Tally
EPAthens, GACentinel Spine
87
AG
Adam Gonzalez
EPSnohomish, WAWinding Road Racing
136
MR
Matt Reppert
EPMonroe, GA
0
profile photo
William Waters
FPConcord, NCGoodyear
03
RA
Richard P Anderson
FPColbert, GAanderson motorsports
8
PH
Patrick Harris
HPAnderson, SC
19
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com, Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
94
profile photo
Evelyn Vlasak
HPTallahassee, FLSocial Security
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HPPhiladelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
96
JK
Jim Kellogg
SPUDouglasville, GAKellogg Excavating
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
11
NI
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
STLMemphis, TNCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
46
CJ
Charles Junger
STLGreat Neck, NYAuto Technik
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STLCameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
STLCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
88
RC
Robert Coneybeer
STLSeattle, WA
91
KC
Kyle Coneybeer
STLGreenville, SC Flatout
141
GF
Gary Frierson
STLArcadia, FLAutotechnik
196
profile photo
Jared Thomas
STLNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
65
FW
Frank Woody
STUDurham, NCPowerBrake
80
JG
Jim Gorman
STUCharlotte, NC PowerBrakes
7
profile photo
Philip Cunningham
T3Ormond Beach, FLLethalHandsRacing/CRG/GoJuice/CleanWraps
07
DW
Daniel Williams
T3Scottsbluff, NECopeland motorsports
25
PS
Paul Stanton
T3Colorado Springs, CO
26
PA
Peter Atwater
T3Aurora, COCopeland Motorsports Nulite Lighting
98
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
44
TH
Thomas Hart
T4Summerville, SCHART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
180
profile photo
Richard Astacio
T4Wilton, CT Astacio Plumbing
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 2HP: 5SPU: 2STL: 12STU: 2T3: 5T4: 3
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
ASRHighland Beach, FLPhoenix-innotech/mazda
4
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1Opelika, AL ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI
9
HH
Harry Hinkle
GT1The Woodlands, TxNetDepot.com
29
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1Milton, GaOPTECH
82
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
16
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
18
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT2Stockbridge, GA
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
GT2Yorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports - ZIP Corvette
63
profile photo
Tony Cook
GT2Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
17
BW
Blake Wilson
GT3Decatur , TNWilson Racing/Hoosier/Mazda
08
MC
Mickey Carter
GTASavannah, GACarter Racing
57
profile photo
Wayne Heuer
GTACanton, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza/O'Brien Express
12
profile photo
Tyler Maxson
GTXBogart, GACopeland Motorsports, Four Seasons
52
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
T1GLEN ST MARY, FLMJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 5GT2: 5GT3: 1GTA: 2GTX: 1T1: 1
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GA
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
35
GW
Gary Wilson
IT7Bishop, GA
76
profile photo
Martin Reiter
IT7Reidsville, NCSri Racing, Bhut Bros Hot Sauce
09
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
39
DH
Dick Hancock
ITAKnoxville, TNDawgon Racing
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng
91
KC
Kyle Coneybeer
ITAGreenville, SC Flatout
99
LS
Logan Stretch
ITAArlington, TX
36
WP
Will Perry
ITCSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com, Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
7
profile photo
Ken Cottrell
ITSSuwanee, GASentry Body and Paint
8
MR
Matt Reppert
ITSMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
9
TD
Trever Degioanni
ITSCumming, GAMotion Control Suspension
33
FB
Fred Brett
ITSLAWRENCEVILLE, GABibas Italian Restaurant
49
profile photo
Thomas Vlasak
ITSTallahassee, FLSocial Security
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
88
RC
Robert Coneybeer
ITSSeattle, WA
132
profile photo
Matt Daniel
ITSKnoxville, TN
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
Class totals: IT7: 4ITA: 7ITC: 1ITS: 8ITT: 1
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSRiceRace Prep Alpine Litho-Graphics
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
8
profile photo
David Gernert
FFBoiling Springs, PA
11
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
13
SS
Simon Sikes
FFMartinez , GASusi Uhl Art, Group 6, RiceRace, Monte Carlo Polo Club
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
15
DK
Derek Ketchie
FFCharlotte, NCPR1MUS Racing, Cricket Farm Motors, G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Mark Carberry
FFAcworth, GALost Boy Racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
36
MA
Mazyar Azmi
FFTenafly, NJ
42
profile photo
Ryan Bjerke
FFDunstable, MA Race works, Meji Enterprises
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
74
profile photo
Garey Guzman
FFMurfreesboro, TNRed Road Racing
76
JL
James Lee
FFFlorence, SCi wish!
127
profile photo
Tim Voth
FFCandler, NCVolt Electric USA inc
167
profile photo
Jacob Buchanan
FFSylva, NCFaull Racing Group
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
6
DB
Donald Baggett
CFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
9
GE
Graham Earley
CFMurfreesboro, TNJill
10
profile photo
David Harmison
CFMilan, MI
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
CFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
22
profile photo
Mark Walthew
CFHenrico, VACruz Associates Inc
27
PK
Phil Kingham
CFDexter, MI
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
67
profile photo
Dave Weitzenhof
CFBath, OH
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CFjohns creek, GANelson Engines
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
98
SE
Samuel Eyer
CFChambersburg, PAkriner engines
198
profile photo
Tom Stephani
CFCrystal Lake, IL
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation
24
profile photo
Mo Makki
F5Dearborn, MIMaxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil
34
RM
Ryan Mayfield
F5Orlando, FLVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
41
GF
George Fox
F5Bishop, GA Formula 600 Racing
88
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 16F5: 5FF: 18
SRF3, SRF
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
02
NI
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
3
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
9
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
18
profile photo
Caleb Bacon
SMMooresville, NCCB Motorsports/Zignal/Mazda Motorsports
24
PA
Peter Atwater
SMAurora, CONulite-Lighting / Driving Force Motorsports
25
PS
Paul Stanton
SMColorado Springs, CO
28
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
SMMemphis, TNCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
TH
Thomas Hart
SMSummerville, SCHART LAW OPM XFactor Racing
46
CJ
Charles Junger
SMGreat Neck, NYAuto Technik
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
55
profile photo
Jack Klepchick
SMHilton Head Island, SCBigger Hammer Autosport
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GA
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
68
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TX
73
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SMPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing
81
BM
Bill Miller
SMAtlanta, GA Oldcastle/CRH
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
88
RC
Robert Coneybeer
SMSeattle, WA
91
KC
Kyle Coneybeer
SMGreenville, SC Flatout
94
RT
Rob Trollinger
SMAsheville, NCBanzai Racing and Race Engineering
96
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
99
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SMArcadia, FLAutotechnik
166
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
8
PY
Perry Young
SMSESouth Elgin, ILPanic Motorsports
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
191
profile photo
Colin Stoddard
SMSEJacksonville, FLI Wish
Class totals: SM: 35SMSE: 3
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
profile photo
James Vaseff
FVDecatur, GASocial Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town"
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRFChattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRFMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
9
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
66
profile photo
Elizabeth Byerly
SRF3Atlanta, GAHalf-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
80
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
97
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
Class totals: FV: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 11
P1, P2, FA, FX, FE, FE2, FC, FS
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
SP
Shane Prieto
FBPompano Beach, FL Perspective Glass Co.,
192
profile photo
John Homan
FBAshburn, VA TMR/Mitchell Racing Services
6
SJ
Stuart Jackson
FCTimmonsville, SC The CODfather Proper Fish and Chips
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SCMetal Makers Group LLC
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
26
profile photo
Douglas Stewart
FCBluffton, SCLowcountry Payment Processing
27
HM
Hartley MacDonald
FCMulberry, FLFlorida RV Sales and Service
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
50
CF
Carlos Franca
FCOrtonville, MIMetrics Unlimited
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
55
MF
Mauro Fauza
FCmanalapan, NJGreene Marble & Granite
71
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeldmotorsports PREP Primus Parts
15
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FEMilton, GAOPTECH
07
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
FE2Dallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
80
profile photo
John Jernigan Jr.
FE2Denver, NCComprent
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FMPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
97
SD
Shane Doles
FMGray, GASouthern Splicing
0
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
P1Atlanta, GAETI/PM Racing/Mazda
00
WM
William Munholland
P1Naples, FLPODS
56
GC
Glenn Cooper
P1Roswell, GABob Townsend, Hoosier
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
08
profile photo
Russ McBride
P2Palm Coast, FLCawley Racing
01
JM
Jacek Mucha
FSHighland Beach, FLPhoenix Wrappers
05
profile photo
Scott Woodruff
FSMarietta, GAScooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing
18
profile photo
Bill Gillespie
FSNewnan, GAUS Army
Class totals: FB: 2FC: 10FE: 1FE2: 3FM: 2FS: 3P1: 5P2: 1
APC Friday
38 entries
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
37 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
profile photo
Martin Reiter
IT7Reidsville, NCSri Racing, Bhut Bros Hot Sauce
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
199
LS
Logan Stretch
ITAArlington, TX
7
profile photo
Ken Cottrell
ITSSuwanee, GASentry Body and Paint
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
3
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
6
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
9
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
16
MR
Michael Rossini
SMBelews Creek, NCRossini Engines
24
PA
Peter Atwater
SMAurora, CONulite-Lighting / Driving Force Motorsports
33
profile photo
Caleb Bacon
SM (c)Mooresville, NCCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
SMMemphis, TNCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
55
profile photo
Jack Klepchick
SMHilton Head Island, SCBigger Hammer Autosport
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GA
68
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TX
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
78
profile photo
Derek Luney
SMHickory, NC
94
RT
Rob Trollinger
SMAsheville, NCBanzai Racing and Race Engineering
166
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRFMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
66
profile photo
Elizabeth Byerly
SRF3Atlanta, GAHalf-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports
97
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
65
FW
Frank Woody
STUDurham, NCPowerBrake
80
JG
Jim Gorman
STUCharlotte, NC PowerBrakes
07
DW
Daniel Williams
T3Scottsbluff, NECopeland motorsports
25
PS
Paul Stanton
T3Colorado Springs, CO
98
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 3ITS: 1ITT: 1SM: 20SMSE: 1SRF: 1SRF3: 3STU: 2T3: 3T4: 1
APC Sunday w/ECR
17 entries
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
9
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
ITSAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
02
NI
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
3
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
24
PA
Peter Atwater
SMAurora, CONulite-Lighting / Driving Force Motorsports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GA
166
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
09
TM
Thomas Martin III
SMXAustin, TXWinding Road Racing
53
WT
William Tally
SMXAthens, GACentinel Spine
87
AG
Adam Gonzalez
SMXSnohomish, WAWinding Road Racing
5
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
66
profile photo
Elizabeth Byerly
SRF3Atlanta, GAHalf-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports
25
PS
Paul Stanton
T3Colorado Springs, CO
38
DW
Daniel Williams
T3Scottsbluff, NECopeland motorsports
74
profile photo
Tyler Maxson
T3Bogart, GACopeland Motorsports, Four Seasons
Class totals: ITA: 1ITS: 1SM: 6SMSE: 1SMX: 3SRF3: 1T3: 3
Enduro (ECR)
27 entries
ECR (2022 Series)
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
MC
Mike Conrad
ITA (c)Cumming, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
89
profile photo
Avery Fugett
ITA (c)Cumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
89
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITA (c)Kings Mtn, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/ Panic Motorsports
199
LS
Logan Stretch
ITAArlington, TX
44
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITSWest Palm Beach, FL
44
profile photo
Paul Ronie
ITS (c)West Palm Beach, FLRSR
133
MF
Michael Finn
ITSHollywood, FL
3
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
33
profile photo
Caleb Bacon
SM (c)Mooresville, NCCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
68
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TX
73
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SMPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports
73
profile photo
Tim Voth
SM (c)Candler, NCVolt Electric USA
94
RT
Rob Trollinger
SMAsheville, NCBanzai Racing and Race Engineering
99
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
8
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
8
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3 (c)Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
66
profile photo
Elizabeth Byerly
SRF3Atlanta, GAHalf-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports
97
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
97
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3 (c)Evans, GA
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
STLMemphis, TNCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
65
FW
Frank Woody
STUDurham, NCPowerBrake
80
JG
Jim Gorman
STUCharlotte, NC PowerBrakes
7
profile photo
Philip Cunningham
T3Ormond Beach, FLLethalHandsRacing/CRG/GoJuice/CleanWraps
74
profile photo
Tyler Maxson
T3Bogart, GACopeland Motorsports, Four Seasons
98
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
Class totals: ITA: 6ITS: 3SM: 7SRF3: 5STL: 1STU: 2T3: 3
Formula F Features
33 entries
Spec MX-5 Challenge Series presented by Toyo Tire
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSRiceRace Prep Alpine Litho-Graphics
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
8
profile photo
David Gernert
FFBoiling Springs, PA
13
SS
Simon Sikes
FFMartinez , GASusi Uhl Art, Group 6, RiceRace, Monte Carlo Polo Club
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
15
DK
Derek Ketchie
FFCharlotte, NCPR1MUS Racing, Cricket Farm Motors, G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Mark Carberry
FFAcworth, GALost Boy Racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
36
MA
Mazyar Azmi
FFTenafly, NJ
42
profile photo
Ryan Bjerke
FFDunstable, MA Race works, Meji Enterprises
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
74
profile photo
Garey Guzman
FFMurfreesboro, TNRed Road Racing
76
JL
James Lee
FFFlorence, SCi wish!
104
DS
Doug Smith
FFRoswell, GASavannah Race Engineering, DBS Motorsports
127
profile photo
Tim Voth
FFCandler, NCVolt Electric USA inc
Group 11--Right Coast CLUB Formula F Feature
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
6
DB
Donald Baggett
CFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
9
GE
Graham Earley
CFMurfreesboro, TNJill
10
profile photo
David Harmison
CFMilan, MI
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
CFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
27
PK
Phil Kingham
CFDexter, MI
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
52
profile photo
WL Manofsky
CFFlat Rock, NCWestern Carolina Lola Factory/COVID Stimulus money
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
67
profile photo
Dave Weitzenhof
CFBath, OH
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CFjohns creek, GANelson Engines
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
CFBessemer City, NCRising Son Racing
198
profile photo
Tom Stephani
CFCrystal Lake, IL
Luck of the Draw Feature
5 entries
Group 12- Luck of the Draw Feature
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
WP
Will Perry
ITCSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com, Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
11
NI
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
STLMemphis, TNCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
7
profile photo
Philip Cunningham
T3Ormond Beach, FLLethalHandsRacing/CRG/GoJuice/CleanWraps
98
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
Class totals: ITC: 1STL: 2T3: 2
PDX
11 entries
Novice - I'm New Here!
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Delaney Besecker
NOVCharlotte, NC
CL
Christian Longcrier
NOVNashville, TN
AS
Angel Santana
NOVSuwanee, GAACI Motorsports
PS
Patrick Sewell
NOVDacula, GA
Intermediate - I've Done a Few Track Days
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JJ
James January
INTSugar hill, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
INTGainesville, GA
AR
Alan Rauch
INTCumming, GAJoan Rauch Racing
GU
Gray Upchurch
INTFlowery Branch, GA
Advanced - This is Old Hat
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jeff Borchers
ADVLawrenceville, GACJB Motorsports
CJ
Chris January
ADVSugar Hill, ga
KO
Kieran O'Brien
ADVAtlanta, GAGran Turismo East/Buyavette
Volunteer
123 entries
HPDE Instructor
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
HPDE InstructorBuchanan, GA
DB
Dylan Brown
HPDE Instructor
RP
Randall Prince
HPDE InstructorAuburn, GA
HPDE Volunteer worker
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tim Rogers
HPDE VolunteerCumming, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
HPDE VolunteerRoswell, GA
GU
Gray Upchurch
HPDE VolunteerFlowery Branch, GA
CV
C W Joe Varble
HPDE VolunteerBuford, Ga.
RW
Reg Weaver
HPDE VolunteerSmyrna, GA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JW
Jane Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
TW
Tony Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
Scrutineer
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
ScrutineerLittle Rock, AR
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
profile photo
G Steven Hampton
ScrutineerPiedmont, SC
TH
Thomas Havemann
ScrutineerGreer, SCa29650
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
ScrutineerMonroe, GA
MP
Mike Pasquale
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
AS
Angel Santana
ScrutineerSuwanee, GA
RS
Roger Sund
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
profile photo
Paul Troup
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
FW
Fletcher Williams
ScrutineerLilburn, GA
Stewards
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardsNew Albany, OH
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
JF
John Fine
StewardsNorcross, GA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardsJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardsAtlanta, GA
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
profile photo
C Michael Powell
StewardsDahlonega, GA
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardsPompano Beach, FL
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
DS
Darryl Saylor
StewardsMount Juliet, TN
SS
Sara Snider
StewardsOriental, NC
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
StewardsBoca Raton, FL
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Johnny Brown
StartJefferson, GA
profile photo
Lance Oujesky
StartFlorence, KY
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
Timing & ScoringLittle Rock, AR
JH
John Hammond
Timing & ScoringKennesaw, GA
RM
Richard Mesick
Timing & ScoringGaffney, SC
JP
Jennifer Paradis
Timing & ScoringAtlanta , GA
PR
Pat Ricker
Timing & ScoringPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
TS
Thomas Shue
Timing & ScoringGaffney, SC
Flagging & Communications
35 entries
Name Class Hometown
PB
Paul Ballance
Flagging & CommunicationsHuntsville, AL
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
JB
Josh Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsNashville, TN
JB
John Beatty
Flagging & CommunicationsHoschton, Ga.
profile photo
Rick Beaver
Flagging & CommunicationsWinder, GA
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
DB
Doug Blank
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
SC
Sean Cochran
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
JD
John Davis
Flagging & CommunicationsLincolnton, NC
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
Flagging & CommunicationsJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Nancy Digh
Flagging & CommunicationsSMYRNA, GA
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
jf
john flynn
Flagging & CommunicationsFlowery Branch, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
PH
Peggy Horansky
Flagging & CommunicationsJackson, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TJ
Theodore Johns
Flagging & CommunicationsAlbany, GA
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JK
John Krick
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
HK
Harry Kulp
Flagging & CommunicationsCrossville, TN
profile photo
Jan Michel
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
GP
Gerald Plummer
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Pat Sanderson
Flagging & CommunicationsMableton, GA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
JS
James Shoemaker
Flagging & CommunicationsRavenna, OH
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
profile photo
Timothy Stoll
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Ben Tyler
Flagging & CommunicationsCornelius, NC
NV
Nancy-Ann Van Hutten
Flagging & CommunicationsLoganville, GA
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
Pit & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Wayne Boyd
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
KC
Kym Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
KE
Karl Enter
Pit & GridDanielsville, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
Race Administration
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Race AdministrationBuchanan, GA
profile photo
Robert Carnright
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Race AdministrationLawrenceville, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
SC
Scott Conway
Race AdministrationNorcross, GA
profile photo
Stevan Davis
Race AdministrationDanielsville, GA
LG
Larry Gately
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
SL
Sandy Lewis
Race AdministrationRydal, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
profile photo
Andrew Pinkerton
Race AdministrationBirmingham, Alabama
GP
Gerald Plummer
Race AdministrationDuluth, GA
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Race AdministrationWadley, AL
profile photo
Sara Thompson
Race AdministrationWadley, AL
MU
Matt Upton
Race Administration
RW
Reg Weaver
Race AdministrationSmyrna, GA
FW
Fletcher Williams
Race AdministrationLilburn, GA
Registrar
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegistrarColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
RegistrarJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Bruce Dover
RegistrarRoxboro, NC
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
Press/Photograper
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Bodle
Press/Photographer
JI
Jonathen Ingram
Press/PhotographerAtlanta, GA
TS
Tina Spring
Press/PhotographerAthens, GA
Sponsor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Sponsor
OO
OPM OPM
Sponsor
JR
John Robinson
SponsorColumbia, SC
TW
TEAM WEIRD
Sponsor
Vendor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tire Appalachian -Hoosier
Vendor
KK
Krugspeed Krugspeed
Vendor
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.