Entry List
Accommodation
50
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Carol Altrichter | Stewart, MN |
White Bear Lake , MN | |
Livingston, Tx | |
Brainerd, MN | |
Braham, MN | |
Pine City, MN | |
BB
Brandon Borchert | Burnsville, MN |
Burnsville, MN | |
Brainerd, MN | |
Duluth, MN | |
Prior lake, MN | |
Shelbyville, TN | |
TD
Tina Davis | McGregor, MN |
Manteno, IL | |
Jordan, MN | |
BF
Brian Fishback | Roseville , MN |
PF
Philip Fisk | Mound, MN |
LF
Lindsey Fransen | Savage, MN |
DG
David Geving | Dalbo, MN |
QG
Quinn Geving | Dalbo, MN |
LH
Lonnie Hannah | Oak Grove, MN |
DH
David Hoff | Saint Francis, MN |
Northfield MN, MN | |
Northfield, MN | |
Rice, MN | |
PALMYRA, VA | |
JK
Jon Klenzman | Andover, MN |
Pelican Rapids, MN | |
Minneapolis, MN | |
Faribault, MN | |
DK
Dennis Kronberg | Shorewood, MN |
AL
Andre LaPlume | Loretto, MN |
DuBois, PA | |
MM
Mike McMerty | Bismarck, ND |
Atwater , MN | |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | Brainerd, MN |
MO
Martin Osberg | Savage, MN |
Saint Paul, MN | |
LR
Lisa Ritland | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Saint Louis, MO | |
MS
Michelle Smiley | Brainerd, MN |
DS
Dwayne Stroman | Isle, MN |
QT
Quincy Thompson | Shelbyville, TN |
RT
Ryan Tuohy | Duluth, MN |
McGregor, MN | |
JW
Jason Weidholz | White Bear Township, MN |
LW
Logan Willet | Minneapolis, MN |
Brooklyn Park, MN | |
SW
Steve Wiseman | McGregor, MN |
Belle Plaine, MN |
Friday
40
entries
Flag Marshal
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag Marshal | Livingston, Tx | |
RB
Richard Baillargeon | Flag Marshal | Excelsior, MN |
Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Braham, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Pine City, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Duluth, MN | |
LF
Lindsey Fransen | Flag Marshal | Savage, MN |
LH
Lonnie Hannah | Flag Marshal | Oak Grove, MN |
DH
David Hoff | Flag Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
JH
Judy Hoff | Flag Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
Flag Marshal | Verndale , MN | |
Flag Marshal | Savage, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Savage, MN | |
JP
Julia Pieper | Flag Marshal | Albertville , MN |
LR
Lisa Ritland | Flag Marshal | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Flag Marshal | Saint Louis, MO | |
MS
Michelle Smiley | Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN |
DS
Dwayne Stroman | Flag Marshal | Isle, MN |
Track Marshal
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Track Marshal | White Bear Lake , MN | |
BB
Brandon Borchert | Track Marshal | Burnsville, MN |
Track Marshal | Burnsville, MN | |
Track Marshal | Manteno, IL | |
Track Marshal | Jordan, MN | |
PF
Philip Fisk | Track Marshal | Mound, MN |
NH
Nate Hoff | Track Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
Track Marshal | Northfield MN, MN | |
Track Marshal | Rice, MN | |
Track Marshal | PALMYRA, VA | |
Track Marshal | Minneapolis, MN | |
Track Marshal | Faribault, MN | |
DK
Dennis Kronberg | Track Marshal | Shorewood, MN |
AL
Andre LaPlume | Track Marshal | Loretto, MN |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | Track Marshal | Brainerd, MN |
MO
Martin Osberg | Track Marshal | Savage, MN |
LW
Logan Willet | Track Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
Track Marshal | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carol Altrichter | Hospitality | Stewart, MN |
Tech Control Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech Control | Prior lake, MN | |
Tech Control | Atwater , MN |
Saturday
58
entries
Flag Marshal
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag Marshal | Livingston, Tx | |
RB
Richard Baillargeon | Flag Marshal | Excelsior, MN |
Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Braham, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Pine City, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Duluth, MN | |
BF
Brian Fishback | Flag Marshal | Roseville , MN |
LF
Lindsey Fransen | Flag Marshal | Savage, MN |
DG
David Geving | Flag Marshal | Dalbo, MN |
QG
Quinn Geving | Flag Marshal | Dalbo, MN |
LH
Lonnie Hannah | Flag Marshal | Oak Grove, MN |
DH
David Hoff | Flag Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
JH
Judy Hoff | Flag Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
Flag Marshal | Northfield, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Verndale , MN | |
JK
Jon Klenzman | Flag Marshal | Andover, MN |
Flag Marshal | Savage, MN | |
Flag Marshal | Savage, MN | |
JP
Julia Pieper | Flag Marshal | Albertville , MN |
LR
Lisa Ritland | Flag Marshal | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Flag Marshal | Saint Louis, MO | |
MS
Michelle Smiley | Flag Marshal | Brainerd, MN |
DS
Dwayne Stroman | Flag Marshal | Isle, MN |
JW
Jason Weidholz | Flag Marshal | White Bear Township, MN |
Track Marshal
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Track Marshal | White Bear Lake , MN | |
BB
Brandon Borchert | Track Marshal | Burnsville, MN |
Track Marshal | Burnsville, MN | |
Track Marshal | Manteno, IL | |
Track Marshal | Jordan, MN | |
PF
Philip Fisk | Track Marshal | Mound, MN |
NH
Nate Hoff | Track Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
Track Marshal | Northfield MN, MN | |
Track Marshal | Rice, MN | |
Track Marshal | PALMYRA, VA | |
Track Marshal | Minneapolis, MN | |
Track Marshal | Faribault, MN | |
DK
Dennis Kronberg | Track Marshal | Shorewood, MN |
AL
Andre LaPlume | Track Marshal | Loretto, MN |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | Track Marshal | Brainerd, MN |
MO
Martin Osberg | Track Marshal | Savage, MN |
LW
Logan Willet | Track Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
Track Marshal | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carol Altrichter | Hospitality | Stewart, MN |
Tech Control Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech Control | Prior lake, MN | |
Tech Control | Atwater , MN | |
RT
Ryan Tuohy | Tech Control | Duluth, MN |
Grid Marshal
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid Marshal | Shelbyville, TN | |
TD
Tina Davis | Grid Marshal | McGregor, MN |
MH
Maxwell Hoff | Grid Marshal | Saint Francis, MN |
Grid Marshal | Pelican Rapids, MN | |
RK
Robyn Krile | Grid Marshal | Bismarck, ND |
Grid Marshal | DuBois, PA | |
CM
Colin McMerty | Grid Marshal | Bismarck, ND |
MM
Mike McMerty | Grid Marshal | Bismarck, ND |
Grid Marshal | Saint Paul, MN | |
QT
Quincy Thompson | Grid Marshal | Shelbyville, TN |
Grid Marshal | McGregor, MN |