Entry List
Solo
78
entries
NOVICE
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | CC
Chris Casey | N (SM) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
013 | DS
Donald Scofield | N (STU) | Level Plains, AL | ||
18 | DM
David Matthews | N (GS) | Coolidge, GA | ||
42 | JH
Jason Hellenberg | N (CS) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
42 | ST
Stephen Tillman | N (STS) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
145 | JT
Justin Tellekamp | N (HS) | Tallahassee, FL |
PRO
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | P (GP) | Tallahassee, FL | Team Slotus | ||
21 | PS
Per Schroeder | P (BM) | Ormond Beach, FL | Grassroots Motorsports | |
38 | P (CP) | Tallahassee, FL | Mod Squad Garage | ||
42 | MS
Matt Skowronski | P (GS) | Ormond Beach, FL | Germany | |
94 | MA
Maggie Adkisson | P (GS) | St. Mary's , GA |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM
Andrew Millett | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
77 | JH
Jim Hendrickson | AS | Stockbridge, GA | ||
99 | RD
Randy Dender | AS | Tallahassee, FL | ||
177 | LG
Lucas Grote | AS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
363 | RD
Ryan Donnelly | AS | Tallahassee, FL |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | LW
Lyle Wise | BS | Tifton, GA |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TP
Toni Pinon | CS | Tallahassee, FL | eLayaway | |
22 | SP
Sergi Pinon Jr | CS | Tallahassee, FL | eLayaway | |
41 | CS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
99 | CS | Gainesville, FL |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CY
Chris Yearwood | ES | Tallahassee, FL | ||
34 | LF
Larry Ferrell | ES | Gainesville, FL | Chris Collins Clyde's Tire and Brake |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | BM
Brian Meyers | FS | Brooksville, FL |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | PS
PETER ST PIERRE | GS | Acworth, GA | JNAF | |
77 | TG
Teresa Gualtieri-Clark | GS | Papillion , NE | Thanks Maggie and Sherri! | |
194 | SA
Sherri Adkisson | GS | St. Mary's, GA |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HS | Tallahassee, FL | |||
71 | SS
Steve Seymore | HS | Tallahassee, FL | ||
96 | KR
Keith Robertson | HS | Tampa, FL | JFF RACING | |
99 | HS | NEWBURGH, NY | MINIUSA.COM / ON A DIME RACING |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STU | Chesapeake, Va | Reich Air Ministry | ||
22 | SP
Sergio Pinon | STU | Tallahassee, FL | Kirin Ichiban | |
77 | ML
Matt Lewis | STU | Duluth, GA | ||
177 | CJ
Catherine Jones | STU | Duluth, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STR | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
21 | RH
Richard Hellenberg | STR | Melbourne, FL | ||
28 | DG
Dustin Graham | STR | Tallahassee, FL | ||
77 | MN
Meredith Najewicz | STR | Mableton, GA | ||
118 | STR | Atlanta, GA | |||
177 | JP
Jay Parcon | STR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STC | Tallahassee, Fl | TDC / Moton / SPS | ||
89 | RC
Roberto Cornejo | STC | Roswell, GA | GranTurismoEast.com tires-alignment | |
189 | BB
Brian Bell | STC | Berkeley Lake, GA | Gran Turismo East |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | KK
Kevin Kipta | BSP | Jacksonville, FL |
C Street Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ts
travis schneider | CSP | Orlando, FL | geronimo racing | |
5 | CSP | Winter Springs, FL | Munnster | ||
6 | JR
Justin Rest | CSP | Chesterfield, Va | Koni | |
8 | TS
Thomas Shuman | CSP | Canton , GA | SledgeHammer Racing / MCS THANKS ROBERT AND TRACY !!! | |
60 | RL
Robert Lammle | CSP | Jacksonville Beach, FL | Lammle Construction, Inc. | |
80 | KB
Kevin Boswell | CSP | Alpharetta, GA | Thanks DIY Autotune | |
253 | RM
Robert Mayfield | CSP | Tallahassee, FL |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ER
Edward Raiford | DSP | Jacksonville, FL | Behind The 8 Ball Racing |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | MH
Mark Hohmeister | ESP | Tallahassee, FL |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JJ
JK Jackson | FSP | Tallahassee, FL | ||
2 | CM
Chris Moore | FSP | Tallahassee, FL |
Sport Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | SSM | Kennesaw, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | SSM | Atlanta, GA | ||
97 | SSM | Snellville, GA | |||
98 | RH
Ricky Harper | SSM | Tallahassee, FL | My lovely wife, Gail |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SH
Sandy Heath | SM | Miccosukee, FL | Flying Pig Racing | |
28 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | Rolls-Royce Merlin - Mod Squad Garage |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XP | Smyrna, GA | |||
86 | IA
Ian Aguila | XP | Fleming Island, FL | 86WERKS/Easy T Printer Southeast/Home-Rejuvenator/Ian Innovations, Inc. | |
125 | RH
Rob Heiser | XP | Tucker, GA | Marko Horn Redline Performance | |
357 | sl
stephanie lollar | XP | Tallahassee, FL | Canopy Oaks Automotive |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | SC
Steve Chryssos | CP | Ormond Beach, FL | Grassroots Motorsports Magazine |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | EP | Tallahassee, FL | |||
352 | EP | Bonaire, Ga |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | FP | Fortson, GA |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | TA
Timmi Atteberry | BM | Tallahassee, FL | shelaylee Racing |
G Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | ck
chris katechis | GP | Florence, AL | roadster factory | |
737 | BW
Brian Watts | GP | Tallahassee, FL |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | JM
Jim Murphy | FM | Winder, GA | X1 Racing & DARE Racing | |
140 | DM
Dan McMahan | FM | Covington, GA | Fatdaddy Fabrication |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | NH
Natasha Horn | JB | Tallahassee, FL | Daddy | |
51 | SM
Shane May | JB | Tallahassee, FL | Project MAYhem Racing |
Formula Jr C - 5-7 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CA
Colin Atteberry | JC | Tallahassee, FL | Shelaylee Racing |