15-M-3552-S
203 entries
SM
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
3
CO
Canaan O'Connell
SMChandler, AZ
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, INRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing
7
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
8
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
9
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
13
JR
John Raymond
SMShorewood, IL Advanced Autosports
14
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WIAdvanced Autosports/Custom Wireless
34
TB
Thomas Bernacki
SMChicago, ILMed-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue, Quality Mobile Truck Repair
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
51
JB
Josh Bilicki
SMRichfield, WITrim-Tex / Hoosier / Dark Horse Pros
67
NP
Nic Piekarski
SMSheboygan, WIThrottlestop
71
CA
Craig Anderson
SMParkland, FLDC Racing/Auto Prep Club/Hoosier
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIVan Family Racing
94
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMNewton, WI Diversion Motors LLC
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing
122
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
SMNorthbrook, Il
131
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WIGiesen Motorsports
137
profile photo
Blake Thompson
SMRacine, WIISellMiataParts.com
138
SA
Stephanie Andersen
SMRacine, WIisellmiataparts.com / Winding Road Racing / PinUpsForPitbulls.com / Mueller Motorwerks
148
LA
Lee Alexander
SMSpringfield, TNFactory48
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
57
profile photo
Brian Himes
ASSlidell, LACH4 Resources
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
ASMundelein, ILC&P Installations, Inc.
68
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
8
SB
Stewart Bachmann
GT1San Antonio, FL EXSYS/Eppinger
14
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
45
profile photo
Brad Dahmer
GT1Sheboygan , WI Brad Dahmer Motorsports
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Fremont, WIMcMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing
84
RR
Randy Rosenmerkel
GT1Burlington, WIMy Checkbook
97
JH
John Heinricy
GT1Clarkston, MIEXSYS/Eppinger Hoosier Mobil 1 Hawk
17
DD
Dick Danielson
GT2Elgin, ILecc motorsports
33
CA
Craig Anderson
GT2Parkland, FLA41 Motorsports - TWOth Autosport - Axiom
41
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
44
AH
AJ Henriksen
GT2Elgin, ILecc motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
80
JK
John Kachadurian
GT2Denver, COKachadurian Group/Grey Fox Racing/Fall-Line
81
MP
Mark Pauly
GT2Bettendorf, IAIndustrial Control Mfg
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T1Prospect Heights, ILKossof Motorsports/Fall-Line
52
JB
John M Buttermore
T1South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 8GT2: 8T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CA
Craig Anderson
STLParkland, FLDC Racing/Auto Prep Club/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
14
TS
Tom Sager
STLNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
19
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNSundrop
22
MK
Michael Kennedy
STLSheboygan Falls, WI
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLKRS, Ignoble Motorsports
43
JG
John G Glowaski
STLChamplin, MNIB Tech
51
KK
Ken Kannard
STLSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM
58
GB
Greg Blaser
STLEau Claire, WILon Blaser
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, ILCreative Technology Inc.
67
NP
Nic Piekarski
STLSheboygan, WIThrottlestop
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
STLLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
77
DV
Dale Van Ess
STLElkhart Lake, WI
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
STLCenterville, OHNova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing
122
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
STLNorthbrook, Il
148
LA
Lee Alexander
STLSpringfield, TNFactory48
172
RG
Robert Garner
STLHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
04
RP
Ron Pawley
STUGreenwood, ARJ. Pauley Toyota/Scion
55
profile photo
Nicholas Fallucca
STUMilwaukee, WIScreamin Sicilian
155
IG
Ian Girvan
STUCrawfordsville, INKing Motorsport/Hoosier/Professional Awesome
4
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
41
FG
Frank Gurtz
T2Arlington Heights, IL
44
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing
52
JB
John M Buttermore
T2South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
68
ms
matthew slavens
T2Bettendorf, IAFall line
171
MW
Michael Waszak
T2Glen Ellyn, ILAir Max Heating & Air Cond.
2
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T3Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
76
DM
David MacNeil
T3Fort Lauderdale, FLWeatherTech
1
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
7
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
T4Shiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
15
profile photo
Daniel Bender
T4Northbrook, ILBravo Trailers BF Goodrich Autobarn Mazda
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
27
TB
Tom Brown
T4Muskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
Class totals: STL: 17STU: 3T2: 10T3: 2T4: 5
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
05
profile photo
Bill Meyer
EPRussellville, MOGeezer Racing
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
54
profile photo
Don Bunt
EPLakeland, FLNISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WIMargaret Peterson Bars
36
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILdeerfield engineering
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, ILCarbotech Goodyear
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
18
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
64
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
GTLHayward, WIPeter Zekert
77
JD
Jim Dentici
GTLOconomowoc, WIJDM Group/Raglin Racing
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
7
profile photo
William Trainer
HPST AUGUSTINE, FL
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
44
TB
Todd Buehrer
HPHampshire, ILFit MS
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 6
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JW
John Witherspoon
FA
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
36
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IAMazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill
04
DW
Danny Weyls
FCMedina, OH CW Delivery- Arms Up Motorsports
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
07
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IASmith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports
13
YL
Yufeng Luo
FCArcadia, CA Pabst Racing
60
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
2
profile photo
Kent Lehr
FEClive, IA Woodridge Racing / Lehr Enterprises LLC / Pink Print Co.
11
profile photo
Chris Fillmore
FEOxford, MI
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
21
DM
Dennis Marklein
FEDodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body Inc
22
TM
Tom Muffler
FEFlorissant, MOOperation Gratitude / Veterans Beer / SOS Rehydrate / House of Jerky / Armed Forces Motorsports
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, ILCarter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
FEGranger, INHanna Zellers Motorsports
34
JB
Jeff Beck
FEIngleside, ILOne Formula Racing/JBR, Inc.
64
profile photo
Marshall Mauney
FEWest Bend, WICDS, One Formula Racing
84
profile photo
Michael Mueller
FEWaukesha, WIMJ Mfg/Fibeco/Speed Seat Factory/msquared
3
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
16
GP
Gary Peck
P1Cherry Valley, ILlask roofing
32
GW
Gerhard Watzinger
P1Naples, FL
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
46
JF
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor international
55
GK
Gerald Kraut
P1Saint Paul, MN
81
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P1Scottsdale, AZTJR MOTORSPORTS
86
DH
Dave House
P1Sunnyvale, CA
88
JS
Joseph Schifini
P1Las Vegas, NVwww.painsolutions.com
03
AG
Anders Graff
P2Kohler, WIArms Up Motorsports
5
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
28
JS
Jeff Shafer
P2Las Vegas , NVONE Motorsports, Hoosier
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
6
TT
Tyler Thielmann
FBKiel, WISO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars.
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
FBIncline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
4
RN
Ryan Norman
FMAbbottstown, PA
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 2FC: 5FE: 11FM: 1P1: 10P2: 6
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Marc Blanc
FFNew Glarus, WICARQUEST / Schulz Automotive Machine
11
CD
Cliff Drake
FFParadise, CA
31
SR
Scott Rubenzer
FFBrookfield, WIMorgan's collision Center, Storage Battery Systems, LLC
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiHoosier/Subway/JDL/Two Dogg/Pure Energy Racing
40
EM
Ed Midgley
FFGeneva, IL
51
PR
Paul Reineck
FFWilmette, ILLevel 11 Creative
63
JG
John Grooms
FFMiddleton, WIGeorge Washington University
73
RP
Robert Perona
FFIndianapolis, IN
74
GH
George Hamilton
FFIncline Village, NVEPCusa.com/AMSOIL
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
12
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
20
JD
James Dziewior
FVHinsdale, ILPowder Coating Specialists LMI
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
37
BL
Bruce Livermore
FVStillwater, MNThis Car For Sale!
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL Enginuity LTD LRE Thanks Bob
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5Fond du Lac, WIBul it Racing
28
WC
William B Cobb
F5Cambridge, WIClueless Racing
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal machine
44
HN
Herb Noble
F5Marion, IAMitchell Racing Services
77
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
Class totals: F5: 5FF: 10FV: 5
SRF
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
TR
TED ROBINSON-MYERS
SRFVERONA, WISpeedwell Racing
02
DT
Dave Tatge
SRFGlenview, ILElite Autosport
3
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRFMenomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
4
WD
William Douglas
SRFAppleton, WIRacer For Christ
7
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRFWilmette, ILFlat Black Racing
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRFElkhart Lake, WIAuto Stuff Fuel Injector Service
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRFChicago, ILREHCO
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRFAppleton, WIElite Autosport
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRFTrout Valley, IL D&S Communications/Internet Pros
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRFFarmington Hills, MIDonate to www.fisherhouse.org
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRFHARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRFPhoenix, AZLindell Motorsports
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRFWinnetka, ILElite Autosport
72
FS
Fred Sasser
SRFNaples, FLChicago Freight Car Leasing Co
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRFNaples, FLReid Johnson
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRFWausau, WIFulcersprints.com
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
91
MS
Michael Stagl
SRFWaukesha, WINuCore Racing
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
9
ND
Nick Duncan
SRF3Oklahoma City, OK
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
39
JB
Jeff Beck
SRF3Ingleside, ILCDS, One Formula, JBR
51
profile photo
Robert Breton
SRF3Ukiah, CACSR Performance
55
BP
Bill Parenteau
SRF3Maple Grove, MNPJ's Preformance
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
74
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
SRF3Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
86
GG
Gary Gibson
SRF3Libertyville, IL Perfect Pedal
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
Class totals: SRF: 20SRF3: 16
Prep Shops
56 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Clint Billimack
KB
Ken Billimack
Wadsworth, IL
profile photo
William Bonow
Plainfield, IL
BB
Brent Borland
Cedarburg, WI
GB
Gregg Borland
Elkhart Lake, WI
TB
Tyler Brown
Beloit, WI
DB
David Budres
Beloit, WI
TB
Tom Burek
Wadsworth, IL
JC
Jamie Clos
SD
Sam Dignan
Hilliard, OH
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Madison, WI
RE
Robert Ernst
Oconomowoc, WI
RF
Robert Ferris
Woodstock, IL
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
Cedar Rapids, IA
CG
Cristian Gonzalez
Hebron, IL
MG
Mike Grady
Wadsworth, IL
DH
Drew Hall
JH
Jenn Hansmann
Sheboygan Falls, WI
BH
Brent Hayen
Sheboygan Falls, WI
BH
Brandon Hergert
Rockton, IL
KH
Kyle Hill
Lake Villa, IL
SH
Steve Hoch
Beloit, WI
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
Lakeville, IN
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
Darien, WI
CL
Cindy Lindstrand
Darien, WI
DM
David Marklein
Janesville, WI
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Woodstock, IL
RM
Rob May
Rock Hill, NC
WM
William McGovern
Woodstock , IL
profile photo
Ben Merwin
Beloit, WI
MM
Mark Miles
EM
Emil Mommers
Roscoe, IL
RN
Ryan Norman
Abbottstown, PA
profile photo
Ann O'Malley
Beloit, WI
AP
Augie Pabst
Oconomowoc, WI
GP
Gary Page
Elkhart Lake, WI
DP
Daryl Pahnke
Stockton, IL
RP
Rory Pederson
Oconomowoc, WI
BP
Bob Pisarek
Beloit, WI
JR
Jason Riforgiato
MR
Mike Russell
Elgin, IL
CS
Carter Schrader
South Bend, IN
BS
Bryan Shuler
South Beloit, IL
ES
Eric Snare
TS
Tony Soukaseume
Beaver Dam, WI
BS
Brooke Stadel
Scales Mound, IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Scales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Scales Mound, IL
JS
Jake Strack
Milwaukee, WI
TS
Terran Swanson
Petaluma, CA
KT
Kenny Tomcsyk
Wadsworth, IL
aT
andrew Trujillo
Beloit, WI
TU
Tom Udee
Milwaukee, WI
RU
Randall Usitalo
Plymouth, WI
profile photo
Dave Wheeler
Beloit, WI
JW
Jason Wilson
Plymouth, WI
Vendors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Workers
176 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course MarshalsRockford, IL
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshalsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course MarshalsOostburg, WI
Emergency Services
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
JB
James Butler
EmergencyEvansville, IN
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
EmergencySan Antonio, TX
TH
Todd Heilicher
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
JM
Janet Mahoney
EmergencyBayside, WI
CM
Chuck Marcy
EmergencyAnoka, MN
GS
George Sladky
EmergencyThiensville, WI
MS
Michael Stegeman
EmergencyWauconda, IL
TT
Talbot Teboe
EmergencySheboygan, WI
profile photo
Rudy Wopat
EmergencyStoddard, WI
Flagging and Communications
44 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Rick Bentson
F & COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & CHoricon, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F & CSkokie, IL
jc
james cook
F & CMachesney Park, il
KC
Kathryn A Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
KC
Ken Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
F & CMilwaukee, WI
JC
James Czukas
F & CWauwatosa, WI
JD
Josh Drew
F & CRoscoe, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & CNeenah, WI
NF
Nick Fairfield
F & CDe Forest, WI
JG
James Goelden
F & CGermantown, WI
SG
Serena Grap
F & CTheresa, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & CMaple Park, IL
KH
Kevin Hammond
F & CKenosha, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & Csun prairie, wi
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt
F & CNeenah, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
F & CMilwaukee, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
F & CSaint Francis, WI
NK
Nathan Kosak
F & CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
F & CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Daniel Krueger
F & CAppleton, WI
JK
James Krueger
F & CCable, WI
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner
F & CLewisburg, PA
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
F & CMuskego, WI
DL
Dwight Loveland
F & CHilbert, WI
CM
Charlotte Mohns
F & CRockton, IL
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F & CBloomington, MN
RN
Robert Newberg
F & CDavis, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
F & CInverness, IL
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F & CMadison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F & CSun Prairie, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F & CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, il
DS
Donna Sherman
F & CMuskego, WI
GS
George Sladky
F & CThiensville, WI
JS
Jeff Storer
F & CRockton, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & CPalatine, IL
Grid
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cherie Banner
GridGrafton, WI
WB
William Banner
GridGrafton, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Ken Chrt
Grid
KC
Katie Coulter
GridWoodridge, IL
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
GridSheboygan, WI
LH
Lynn Hinz
GridGermantown, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, WI
Media
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EB
Eric Bertrand
MediaThiensville, WI
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
MediaElk Grove Village , IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
MediaDowners Grove, IL
CT
Charles Tatge
Media
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WB
William Banner
Pace CarGrafton, WI
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
IJ
Ian James
PaddockBarrington, IL
Pit
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
KC
Kevin Clark
PitGreenfield, WI
JH
Jim Henry
PitLemont, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
CV
Craig Von Allmen
PitNew Berlin, WI
DW
Dennis Wendlandt
PitCedarburg, WI
LW
Linda Wendlandt
PitCedarburg, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdministrationOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationHoricon, WI
TB
Tim Burns
Race AdministrationWestallis, WI
BC
Bob Clark
Race AdministrationGlendale, WI
KC
Katie Coulter
Race AdministrationWoodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Race AdministrationWoodridge, IL
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Race AdministrationIron Ridge, WI
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
ST
Steven Tupper
Race AdministrationSheboygan, WI
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Betsy Banner
RegistrationGRAFTON, WI
MB
Mike Beaumia
RegistrationFreedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
RegistrationHubertus, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationMilwaukee, wi
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
RegistrationLa Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
RegistrationWauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
SCCA Majors Staff
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tony Brown
SCCA Majors StaffCincinnati, OH
HH
Howard Hill
SCCA Majors StaffCincinnati, OH
DK
David Kettler
SCCA Majors StaffSheboygan Falls, WI
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Ann-Marie Bors
Sound ControlYorkville, IL
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
BM
Betty Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
DM
Douglas Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
Starters
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
DH
David Hermann
StartersOregon, IL
LK
Lynwood Kipp
StartersFond Du Lac, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
StartersSaint Francis, WI
PM
Patrick McCarthy
StartersAppleton, WI
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StartersSaint Louis, MO
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
Stewards
14 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
SB
Scott Bowman
StewardsJohnston, IA
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
SH
Stephen Harris
StewardsDayton, OH
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinnetonka, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardsStevensville, MT
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
Nv
Nonda van Gulden
StewardsMineral Point, WI
DW
Duck Waddle
Stewards
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
JL
John Lehman
Tech
JP
Jacob Peterson
TechSummit, WI
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
22 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Scott Anger
T & SMilwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & SGrafton, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & SCross Plains, WI
MC
Matt Coulter
T & SWoodridge, IL
CD
Cynthia Dauer
T & S
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T & SSkokie, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & SHartford, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
T & SMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
T & SWauwatosa, WI
SH
Sue Hermann
T & SOregon, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Koepke
T & SFond du Lac, WI
GK
Gary Krasche
T & SNorthlake, IL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & SCross Plains, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Hoosier Tire
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BR
Benjie Ray
Hoosier Tire
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.