Saturday Index Classes
22
entries
I don't know, please help me
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH |
Novice Street Category
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JT
Jeff Tinch | NS- (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
10 | ET
Erik Trentman | NS- (DS) | Highland Heights, KY | ||
22 | JB
Joe Boggess | NS- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
48 | LE
Larry Evans | NS- (HS) | Debord, KY |
Novice Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NM- (IDK) | perry park, ky | |||
23 | ZS
Zackery Steck | NM- (XA) | Fairborn, OH | Rotten Banana Racing |
Street Open
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | S- (DS) | Middletown, OH | |||
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | S- (BS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | S- (BS) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
42 | S- (CS) | Covington, KY | |||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH | ||
81 | ST- (STU) | Whitehall, OH |
Street Prepared Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | SP- (ESP) | Delaware, OH | Advisory and Consulting Services LLC |
Pro
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | X- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | X- (DS) | Waynesville, OH | |||
11 | X- (CS) | Dayton, OH | |||
13 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
94 | X- (BS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
113 | X- (SS) | Independence, KY |
Saturday Standard Classes
56
entries
I don't know, please help me
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DM
Dylan McDorman | IDK | Wapakoneta, OH | ||
25 | JK
John Kettlewell | IDK | Dayton, OH | N/A | |
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | IDK | Dayton, OH | ||
40 | IDK | Dayton, OH | Mechanical Advantage Racing |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JW
Justin White | SS | Hebron, KY |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | BS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
91 | BS | AMELIA, OH |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Santa Monica, CA | |||
18 | CS | Harrison, OH | |||
21 | SR
Sam Rowles | CS | Franklin, OH | ||
56 | SM
Shari McCoy | CS | Cincinnati , OH | ||
72 | GM
Gina Ma | CS | Columbus, OH |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JC
Jake Callen | DS | Morrow, OH |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SB
Scott Boggess | ES | Cincinnati, OH |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GS | Hilliard, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | EY
Evan Yarrington | HS | Columbus, OH |
Super Street Race Tires
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CB
Christopher Bickford | SSR | Perrysburg, OH | Hawk Performance |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | STS | Morrow, OH | |||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STX | Howell, MI | Hawk Performance | ||
27 | STX | beavercreek, OH | |||
77 | JC
John Custer | STX | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STR | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | SM | Oxford, OH |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | AA
Adam Austin | SSM | FAIRFIELD, OH | ||
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | SSM | Cincinnati, OH |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | PM
Paul Monday | XP | Elizabethtown, KY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | UMI Performance,RAFT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SR
Steven James Reedy | CAMC | Mason, OH | Riot Custom Accessories | |
22 | PW
Parker Williams | CAMC | Lebanon, OH | Gateway Tire | |
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | CAMC | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | CAMC | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko |
Classic American Muscle Sports
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT Motorsports Inc. | |
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAMS | Geneseo, IL | ||
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
23 | RT
Ray Thomas | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | My Social Security | |
32 | CAMS | Walton, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
77 | CR
C. Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
89 | JM
Jim McWilliams | CAMS | West Chester, OH | MUM Industries | |
113 | WC
Wayne Clark | CAMS | Rock Island, IL | ||
169 | CAMS | Blue Ash, OH | Dave Kutney Tire, RAFT | ||
191 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, QuickRev |
Xtreme Street - A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | XA | Batavia, OH | |||
177 | SM
Scott Meyer | XA | Louisville, KY |
Formula SAE
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FSAE | Indianapolis, IN | Die Craft: Machining and Engineering | ||
37 | PB
Patrick Bidwell | FSAE | Cincinnati, OH | ||
121 | FSAE | Mason, OH | DieCraft | ||
137 | RD
Robert Dietz | FSAE | Auburn Hills, MI |
Sunday Index Classes
51
entries
Novice Street Category
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NS- (IDK) | WEST CHESTER, OH | |||
7 | NS- (HS) | Kalida, OH | |||
10 | ET
Erik Trentman | NS- (DS) | Highland Heights, KY | ||
22 | MM
Matt Marsh | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | Riot Motorsports | |
49 | JZ
Jack Zeller | NS- (HS) | Kalida, OH | ||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | NS- (ES) | West Chester, OH | ||
69 | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | Na | ||
73 | TC
Tina Coil | NS- (HS) | Owenton, KY | Food Safety Systems-Midas of Georgetown-DATS Racing |
Novice Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NM- (IDK) | perry park, ky | |||
6 | CP
Corey Pooler | NM- (IDK) | Dayton, OH | ||
21 | NM- (CAMC) | batavia, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
23 | ZS
Zackery Steck | NM- (XA) | Fairborn, OH | Rotten Banana Racing | |
69 | NM- (CAMS) | Dayton, OH |
Street Open
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | S- (DS) | Middletown, OH | |||
27 | S- (DS) | Blue Ash, OH | |||
30 | S- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | S- (BS) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
39 | S- (CS) | Middletown, OH | |||
41 | S- (CS) | Union, KY | |||
42 | S- (CS) | Covington, KY | |||
44 | S- (GS) | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
58 | S- (ES) | West Chester, OH | |||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, Turn in Concepts, Fatt Boyz | |
87 | S- (GS) | Powell, OH | |||
97 | S- (GS) | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
98 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
139 | S- (CS) | Hamilton, OH | |||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TO
Tom Orf | ST- (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | TP
Tim Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
7 | JS
Jeremy Smeltz | ST- (STH) | Blanchester, OH | ||
12 | ST- (STX) | Maineville, OH | |||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
18 | ST- (STH) | Hamilton, OH | Adequate Motorsports | ||
28 | EC
Erik Clark | ST- (STU) | West Chester, Oh | ||
50 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH | ||
59 | ST- (STU) | Loveland, OH | |||
81 | ST- (STU) | Whitehall, OH | |||
94 | ST- (STH) | Fairfield, OH | Whiteline, Wickedly Boosted | ||
99 | EK
Emily Koeninger | ST- (STR) | Hamilton, OH |
Street Prepared Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GC
Geoff Crutchleo | SP- (DSP) | Dayton, OH |
Pro
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | X- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | X- (DS) | Waynesville, OH | |||
11 | X- (CS) | Dayton, OH | |||
13 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
17 | TV
Tim Viars | X- (SS) | Loveland, OH | ||
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
67 | X- (CAMT) | Maineville, OH | Autocross Digits, RAFT Motorsports | ||
85 | X- (BSP) | La Grange, KY | TCMR, Karcepts | ||
94 | X- (BS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
113 | X- (SS) | Independence, KY |
Sunday Standard Class
130
entries
I don't know, please help me
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDK | Lebanon, OH | |||
10 | WG
Will Gehring | IDK | Columbus, OH | ||
11 | DM
Dylan McDorman | IDK | Wapakoneta, OH |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JW
Justin White | SS | Hebron, KY | ||
77 | JS
Jim Shepler | SS | dayton, oh |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MC
Mitchell Culbert | AS | Wilmington, OH | None | |
11 | JJ
Jason Jensen | AS | Oxford, OH |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | BS | Lebanon, OH | ||
20 | BS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
79 | Rl
RICK lusk | BS | Hamilton, OH | ||
91 | BS | AMELIA, OH |
C Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Mason, OH | |||
8 | CS | Suprise, AZ | |||
18 | CS | Harrison, OH | |||
21 | SR
Sam Rowles | CS | Franklin, OH | ||
27 | RB
Ron Bendure | CS | Maineville, OH | ||
68 | WC
Win-hou Chow | CS | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
72 | GM
Gina Ma | CS | Columbus, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University | |
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
108 | CS | La Grange, KY | |||
118 | PN
Paul Nielander | CS | Gurnee, IL | ||
127 | RB
Rhett Bendure | CS | Maineville, OH |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AJ
Andrew Jensen | DS | Oxford, OH | Jensen Family | |
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
24 | DS | Milford, OH | |||
96 | CB
Chris Budniak | DS | Martinsville, OH | ||
98 | BY
Brian Yee | DS | Burlington, KY |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | ES | Loveland, OH | ||
13 | ES | North Brunswick, NJ | |||
27 | ES | Loveland, OH |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FS | Lanesville, IN | Andy's Auto & Truck Acc, Lewis Automotive | ||
88 | EM
Evan Mulberry | FS | Independence, KY |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | GS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
97 | GS | Middletown, OH |
H Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jason Rector | HS | maineville, OH | ||
3 | HS | Independence, KY | |||
5 | HS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
11 | JZ
Joel Zeller | HS | Marysville, OH | ||
14 | HS | bainbridge island, WA | |||
30 | NM
Nick Maludy | HS | Lebanon, OH | ||
42 | HS | Frankfort, KY | Midas of Georgetown | ||
73 | HS | Owenton, KY | DATS Racing-Food Safety Systems-Midas of Georgetown-RAFT | ||
81 | DL
Duncan Latta | HS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
98 | JF
Jacob Favaron | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
Super Street Race Tires
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DZ
Debbie Zeisler | SSR | Cincinnati, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | |
19 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | SSR | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
76 | STS | Morrow, OH | |||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JC
John Custer | STX | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
8 | LF
Lawrence Fasse | STR | West Chester, OH | ||
17 | RL
Reno Lemons | STR | Columbus, OH | ||
20 | MH
Max Harkavy | STR | Washington Twnship, Oh | ||
24 | STR | Cincinnati, OH | Austin C. Engen | ||
26 | STR | Priarie Village , KS | |||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | STR | Westerville, OH | ||
53 | STR | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing | ||
78 | STR | Tipp City, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | STH | Dayton, OH |
Street Modified FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JE
Justin Eversole | SMF | Loveland, OH | ||
19 | BG
Brian Gard | SMF | Greensburg, IN | ||
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH | |||
32 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto | |
66 | MW
Matthew Werning | SMF | Aurora, IN | Red Barn garage | |
69 | MW
Machelle Werning | SMF | Aurora, IN | Matt & Machelle at Hillratt racing | |
71 | AB
Andrew Bray | SMF | West Chester, OH |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Kettering, OH | Fusion Lighting, Vvash Auto Care, Mishimoto | ||
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | SM | Oxford, OH | ||
20 | JF
Jansen Fischer | SM | Bellbrook, OH | ||
42 | SM | Cleves, OH | Ingraminsurance.com | ||
77 | SM | Dayton, OH |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | AA
Adam Austin | SSM | FAIRFIELD, OH | Exigent Solutions | |
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FSP | Lexington, KY | Andy's Auto, Schweikle Automotive Group |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | PM
Paul Monday | XP | Elizabethtown, KY |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael A Wolf | DM | XENIA, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
15 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | EM | Waynesville, OH | Ken Leiker MotorSports | ||
59 | JP
Jeremy Porter | EM | Lexington, KY | GRM |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS
Brian Stephens | CAMT | Bethel, OH | 111Motorsports | |
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
70 | CAMT | Pickerington, OH | |||
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | UMI Performance,RAFT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAMC | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader | ||
19 | SR
Steven James Reedy | CAMC | Mason, OH | Riot Custom Accessories | |
22 | PW
Parker Williams | CAMC | Lebanon, OH | Gateway Tire | |
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | CAMC | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
37 | RW
Ryan Wilhelm | CAMC | Milford, OH | ||
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | CAMC | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko |
Classic American Muscle Sports
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT Motorsports Inc. | |
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | CAMS | Lebanon, OH | My Wallet | |
5 | DW
Darin Weeks | CAMS | Troy, OH | ||
7 | CAMS | Tipp City, OH | |||
8 | JB
Jeremy Bradley | CAMS | Batavia, OH | BAR None | |
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAMS | Geneseo, IL | ||
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
19 | SL
Scott Lowe | CAMS | West Chester, OH | ||
23 | RT
Ray Thomas | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | My Social Security | |
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
32 | CAMS | Walton, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
45 | DA
David Ache | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | BAR none | |
71 | JR
John Roflow | CAMS | Bethel, OH | BAR none racing | |
73 | CM
Chris Mulberry | CAMS | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
77 | CR
C. Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
86 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies | ||
89 | JM
Jim McWilliams | CAMS | West Chester, OH | MUM Industries | |
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
113 | WC
Wayne Clark | CAMS | Rock Island, IL | ||
169 | CAMS | Blue Ash, OH | Dave Kutney Tire, RAFT | ||
191 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, QuickRev |
Xtreme Street - A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX | ||
77 | XA | Batavia, OH | |||
177 | SM
Scott Meyer | XA | Louisville, KY |
Xtreme Street - B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Richard Sawicki | XB | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn |
Formula SAE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FSAE | Indianapolis, IN | Die Craft: Machining and Engineering | ||
37 | FSAE | Cincinnati, OH | DieCraft | ||
121 | WS
Will Smotherman | FSAE | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF
Claire Frimming | DSL | Batavia, OH | myself |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMSL | Columbia, sc | RAFT Motorsports, Inc |