Attendee List
Day 1
176
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
aa
a a | Confirmed | |||
JA
John Abed | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JA
Jack Alexander | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
JA
Jack Alexander | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
JA
Jack Aman | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JA
Jack Aman | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
WA
William Anderson | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RB
Robert Bandera | Confirmed | Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | |||
JB
Jason Begalke | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
CB
Carolyn Berryman | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JB
Jeff Berube | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | |||
SB
Susan Bookspan | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JB
James Borowske | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | |||
TC
Tom Caglioti | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
LC
Lyle Capstick | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
NC
Nancy Carman | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DC
Dennis Crowley | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
AC
Angie Cuevas | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
GD
Greg Davis | Confirmed | Queen Creek, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | |||
LD
Lawrence Dennis | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Oro Valley, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Oro Valley, AZ | |||
MD
Mark Dreher | Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | ||
FF
Fritz Ficke | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RF
Rick Forbes | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RF
Rick Forbes | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
FF
Franz Forman | Confirmed | Peoria, AZ | ||
MF
Mike Fredette | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
GG
Gerald N Gambino | Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RG
Raleigh Gossard | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
RG
Raleigh Gossard | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
PG
Paul Graves | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
LG
Larry Grimes | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
LG
Larry Grimes | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
FG
Frank Grimmelmann | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ | ||
FG
Frank Grimmelmann | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ | ||
RH
Roger Hagener | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
RH
Roger Hagener | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
BH
Bruce Hatin | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
RH
Ray Hendricks | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JH
Jim Hineman | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DH
Don Hom | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
DH
Don Hom | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
HH
Hal Hong | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
HH
Hal Hong | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
DH
Darlene Huiisinger | Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | ||
LI
Lynwood Islaub | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
LI
Lynwood Islaub | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
DJ
Dan Jacob | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
DJ
David Jirschele | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
RJ
Rose Jirschele | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
SK
Shannon Kelly | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
SK
Shannon Kelly | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
DK
Dieter Krause | Confirmed | Oro Valley, AZ | ||
ML
Mike Labowitch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
TL
Thomas Lehner | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
LL
Linda Lessor | Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | ||
JL
Jo Ann Letchworth | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
VL
Victor Ling | Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Yuma, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
KM
Kevin Murray | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | |||
EN
Eddie Newkirk | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
PN
Patrick Norris | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
PN
Patrick Norris | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RN
Robert Nurin | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
RN
Robert Nurin | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
LO
Lee Olitzky | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
AO
Amy Olsen | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
AO
Amy Olsen | Confirmed | Tucson, Az | ||
MO
Milton Overmire | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
MO
Milton Overmire | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
PP
Phillip Pasena | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | |||
BP
Brad Portillo | Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | ||
BP
Brad Portillo | Confirmed | Tempe, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | |||
AR
Adrienne Ramirez | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Mount Pleasant, SC | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
DR
David Robinson | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
CR
Craig + Kathi Roche | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
CR
Craig + Kathi Roche | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
jr
john rotner | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
jr
john rotner | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GR
Gerald Rusca | Confirmed | Glendale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Confirmed | San Tan Valley, AZ | |||
DS
David Schneider | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JS
John Seymour | Confirmed | Queen Creek, AZ | ||
JS
John Seymour | Confirmed | Queen Creek, AZ | ||
DS
David Shryock | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
NS
Neal Simpfenderfer | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
NS
Neal Simpfenderfer | Confirmed | Chandler, AZ | ||
AS
Alan Smith | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
MS
Merle Snearly | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
PS
Peter Stach | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
ES
Eldon Sterling | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
DS
Dwane Stewart | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
DS
Dwane Stewart | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ | ||
ES
Ed Stone | Confirmed | Goodyear, AZ | ||
ES
Ed Stone | Confirmed | Goodyear, AZ | ||
JS
Joe Sump | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JS
Joe Sump | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JS
John Sykes | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
TS
Thomas Szudajski | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
DT
Dal Thompson | Confirmed | Sun City West, AZ | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | Confirmed | Scottsdale, Az | ||
TV
Tony Vecchiarelli | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
DV
Denny Verza | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
DV
Denny Verza | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |||
PV
Peter Volny | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
JW
James Warmuth | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JW
James Wheelock | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
JW
James Wheelock | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |||
ww
wayne witten | Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | ||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ |