Attendee List
Spring Training
112
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Checked In | F & C | Oak Lawn, IL |
CA
Carol Allen | Checked In | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
MA
Michael Allen | Checked In | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
JA
Jim Anderson | Checked In | F & C | Roseville, MN |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Checked In | Stewards | Freedom, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Huntley, IL |
Checked In | Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | F & C | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Checked In | F & C | Neenah, WI |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Checked In | F & C | Horicon, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Checked In | F & C | Horicon, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Checked In | T & S | Chicago, IL |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | Checked In | T & S | Cross Plains, WI |
RB
Raleigh Boreen | Checked In | Solo | Westfield, IN |
VB
Velma Boreen | Checked In | Solo | WESTFIELD, IN |
Checked In | F & C | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Colleyville, TX | |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Checked In | Stewards | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Checked In | F & C | Colgate , WI |
KC
Karen Crider | Checked In | Stewards | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Checked In | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | T & S | Milwaukee, WI |
Cancelled | Tech | Madison, WI | |
ND
Naomi Donnellan | Checked In | Registration | Minneapolis, MN |
CD
Charles Duncan | Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Cottage Grove, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Checked In | Tech | Haven, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Checked In | F & C | Rockford, IL |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Checked In | Stewards | Elm Grove, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Appleton, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Registration | Hubertus, WI |
Checked In | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | F & C | Otsego, MN | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Checked In | Registration | Elk River, MN |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Checked In | Registration | Glenview, IL |
JG
James Golly | Cancelled | Time Trials | Oakdale, Mn |
Checked In | Registration | Morrison, IL | |
LH
Lon Hake | Checked In | F & C | Maple Park, IL |
AH
Ann Hefty | Checked In | Stewards | Circle Pines, MN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Checked In | Stewards | Minneapolis, MN |
Checked In | Stewards | Rockford, IL | |
Checked In | T & S | Rockford, IL | |
DH
David Hermann | Checked In | F & C | Oregon, IL |
Checked In | Stewards | Minnetonka, MN | |
Checked In | F & C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Checked In | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Renton, WA | |
Checked In | Time Trials | Evanston, IL | |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Checked In | Tech | Madison, WI |
Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Lisle, IL | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Cancelled | F & C | Oshkosh, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Checked In | Tech | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Checked In | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Checked In | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Checked In | Solo | New Berlin, WI | |
JK
Jon Krolewicz | Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Pontiac, SC |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Rockton, IL |
Checked In | T & S | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | Checked In | T & S | Cross Plains, WI |
GL
George Laws | Checked In | Time Trials | Western Springs, IL |
Checked In | F & C | Greenfield, WI | |
EL
Edward Locke | Checked In | Stewards | Elmhurst, IL |
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | T & S | Spring Grove, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Checked In | Stewards | westmont, IL |
Checked In | F & C | MCHENRY, IL | |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Time Trials | Hales Corners, WI | |
KM
Kathy Maleck | Checked In | Stewards | Ramsey, MN |
JM
James Marinangel | Checked In | Stewards | McHenry, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Checked In | Stewards | Hanover, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Checked In | Registration | Munster, IN |
TM
Tom Miller | Cancelled | F & C | Dousman, WI |
WM
William Morrissey | Checked In | F & C | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Checked In | F & C | Davis, IL |
DN
David Newman | Checked In | F & C | Streamwood, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | Checked In | F & C | Davis, IL |
Checked In | Solo | Chicago, IL | |
SP
Scott Petersen | Checked In | F & C | Round Lake Park, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Checked In | F & C | |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Checked In | F & C | Madison, WI |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Checked In | F & C | Dixon, IL |
Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Evergreen, CO | |
Checked In | F & C | Yellville, AR | |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Tech | Franklin, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Checked In | T & S | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Checked In | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Checked In | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
AS
Anthony Serrecchia | Checked In | Time Trials | Libertyville, IL |
Checked In | Time Trials | Brookfield, WI | |
RS
Robert E Sherman | Checked In | F & C | Shorewood, IL |
Checked In | F & C | Madison, WI | |
GS
George Sladky | Checked In | F & C | Thiensville, WI |
Checked In | Stewards | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Checked In | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
James Stacey | Checked In | F & C | Naperville, IL |
Checked In | F & C | Lake Bluff, IL | |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Checked In | Time Trials | West Bend, WI |
Checked In | F & C | West Bend, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Cancelled | F & C | Willowbrook, IL |
Checked In | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Rubicon, WI | |
Checked In | Tech | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Checked In | Tech | Stacy, MN |
MU
Mary Utecht | Checked In | F & C | Stacy, MN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Checked In | Tech | Mukwonago, WI |
Checked In | Time Trials | West Chicago, IL | |
Checked In | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Time Trials | Palatine, IL |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Checked In | T & S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
GW
Greg Wieser | Checked In | Registration | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Checked In | Stewards | Saint Paul, MN |
Class totals: F & C: 40Nat'l Staff Presentation: 9Registration: 8Solo: 4Stewards: 17T & S: 11Tech: 12Time Trials: 11