Volunteers
47 entries
Course Marshal
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gary Bickford
Course MarshalLincoln City, OR
profile photo
Keric Lane
Course MarshalVancouver, WA
BS
Bob Smethers
Course MarshalDonald, OR
Driver Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Battin
Driver ServicesHubbard, OR
Emergency
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Daniel Blackman
EmergencyPortland, OR
MF
Michael Floyd
EmergencyTigard, OR
SG
Scott Goodrich
EmergencyBrush Prairie, WA
profile photo
Ken Killam
EmergencyMilwaukie, OR
MM
Matthew Mansur
Emergencymilwaukie, OR
F&C
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
ED
Elijah Dobkins
F&CPortland, OR
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
CF
Cathy Frasier
F&CPortland, OR
SH
Scott Haun
F&CSalem, OR
profile photo
Annika Howland
F&CSandy, OR
CH
Craig Hudson
F&CVancouver, WA
CK
Cy Kratzer
F&CPortland, OR
ML
Mike Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
F&CKent, WA
SP
Steve Pogson
F&CAuburn, WA
KP
Kurt Pohs
F&CPortland, OR
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DR
Dave Riehl
GridPortland, OR
JR
Julie Riehl
GridPortland, OR
Pit/Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Collins
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
GF
Gary Frasier
Pit/PaddockPortland, OR
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AN
Alan Nies
Race AdminSalem, OR
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Timothy Anderson
RegistrationMcMinnville, OR
KM
Karen McCoy
RegistrationPortland, OR
Sound
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sherm Egge
SoundWoodland, WA
profile photo
Franklin Levin
SoundHood River, OR
TR
Tyler Rakes
SoundWashougal, WA
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StarterVancouver, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StarterPortland, OR
profile photo
Dwain Panian
StarterPortland, OR
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GF
Gail Fetterman
StewardPortland, OR
HL
H Patrik Lundin
StewardVancouver, WA
profile photo
Dan Mullin
StewardEugene, OR
JN
Jeffrey Niess
StewardCamas, WA
EW
Erin Wilson
StewardSalem, OR
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
StewardWest Linn, OR
Tech Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GJ
Gordon Jones
TechTualatin, OR
JN
James Norlin
TechDamascus, OR
T/S
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Barbara Archer
T/STualatin, OR
LB
Linda Blackburn
T/SVancouver, WA
BB
Barbara Blizzard
T/SHood River, OR
JG
Jim Graffy
T/SVancouver, WA
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy
T/SVancouver, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.