Entry List
Driver's School
120
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dayan Abeyaratne | Confirmed | Intermediate | Brooklyn, NY | ||
KA
Kaush Amin | Confirmed | Beginner | San Francisco, CA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Ocean City, NJ | |||
SB
Stephen Bailey | Waitlist New | Media, PA | Esoteric Performance | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Old Saybrook, CT | |||
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | Instructor | State College, PA | ||
GB
Gabriel Bercovici | Confirmed | Intermediate | East Stroudsburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Saint Michaels, MD | PrismaThree | ||
RB
Richie Bocanegra | Confirmed | Advanced | Bergenfield, NJ | ||
RB
Richard Bocanegra Sr. | Confirmed | Advanced | Bergenfield, NJ | ||
AB
Adam Braunstein | Confirmed | Beginner | Media, PA | ||
EB
Elaine Brown | Confirmed | Intermediate | Baltimore, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mullica Hill, NJ | |||
WB
Warren Brown | Confirmed | Instructor | North East, MD | ||
TB
Thomas Buchanan | Confirmed | Instructor | Odenton, MD | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Pennington, NJ | |||
AC
Angelo Caprarella | Confirmed | Beginner | Westminster, MD | none | |
GC
Gerald W. Chan | Confirmed | Instructor | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
WC
Walt Corwin | Confirmed | Instructor | Long Valley, NJ | ||
MD
Marc DeLaVergne | Confirmed | Instructor | San Diego, CA | ||
MD
Mark Derienzo | Confirmed | Advanced | Eastampton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Yardley, PA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Duncansville, PA | Warped Head Racing | ||
RD
Ramon Domingo | Confirmed | Advanced | Guttenberg, NJ | ||
ED
Emery Duell | Confirmed | Advanced | Ramsey, NJ | ||
HE
Herb Elsner | Confirmed | Beginner | warrington, PA | ||
GF
Gregory Falcone | Confirmed | Instructor | Sarasota, FL | GF Properties of Sarasota & Omeza Wound Care | |
Confirmed | Advanced | Mountainside, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | New City, NY | |||
DF
David FitzHugh | Confirmed | Instructor | Leesburg, VA | ||
CF
Christopher Forbes | Confirmed | Advanced | Pipersville, PA | ||
GF
Gordon Foster | Confirmed | Instructor | Vienna, VA | ||
KF
Kurt Foster | Confirmed | Intermediate | Levittown, PA | ||
JG
Joel Gallun | Confirmed | Instructor | California, MD | Visa | |
NG
Neil Gambony | Confirmed | Advanced | Hampton, NJ | ||
SG
Sancheng Gao | Confirmed | Intermediate | Hoboken, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Verona, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hilliard, OH | |||
TG
Timothy Q Grandy | Confirmed | Beginner | Washington, DC | ||
CG
Courtney Greene | Confirmed | Instructor | Wake Forest, NC | ||
RH
Rod Hahn | Confirmed | Instructor | Reston, VA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | |||
SH
Steve Herchenrider, Sr. | Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | ||
JH
Jason Hiester | Confirmed | Advanced | Newark, DE | ||
EH
Edward Hodgen | Confirmed | Instructor Candidate | Lititz, PA | ||
LH
Lisa Hodgen | Confirmed | Intermediate | Lititz, PA | ||
JH
John Hodges | Confirmed | Advanced | Winter Garden, FL | ||
JH
Jeffrey Hughes | Confirmed | Intermediate | New Haven , CT | ||
MH
Melanie Hughes | Confirmed | Beginner | Carteret, NJ | ||
wh
william hughes | Confirmed | Intermediate | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Montclair, NJ | |||
RI
Robert Isbitski | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
CJ
Conrad Jones | Confirmed | Beginner | Chevy Chase, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Waverly, PA | Kaufman Racing | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mooresville, NC | Kaufman Racing | ||
MK
Mark Kaufman | Confirmed | Advanced | North East, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
DK
David Keeler | Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Advanced | Quakertown, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Westminster, MD | |||
RL
Robert Lambert | Confirmed | Intermediate | Indiana, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
JL
Joe Lombardo | Waitlist New | Media, PA | |||
VL
Victor Lucariello | Confirmed | Instructor | Keyport, NJ | ||
AL
Ahmad Lutfeali | Confirmed | Instructor | College Park, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Alexandria, VA | ML2 Motorsports | ||
BM
Bruce Mackie | Confirmed | Instructor | Naples, NY | ||
MM
Mark Mallory | Confirmed | Intermediate | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
HM
Hector Malpartida | Confirmed | Intermediate | Springfield, VA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Gaithersburg, MD | |||
LM
Logan Mayer | Confirmed | Advanced | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | ||
SM
Stanley Mayer | Confirmed | Instructor | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | ||
DM
David Mccloskey | Confirmed | Beginner | Altoona, PA | ||
TM
Timothy McNeish | Confirmed | Advanced | Bethesda, MD | ||
LM
Lisa Mellott | Confirmed | Advanced | Westport, CT | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia, PA | ||
GM
Guillermo Molina | Confirmed | Advanced | Wanaque, NJ | ||
VM
Vincent Montanti | Confirmed | Instructor | Montvale, NJ | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Instructor | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | Advanced | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
JN
Joseph Niewola | Confirmed | Beginner | baltimore, MD | ||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | Advanced | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
JN
Jacob Nouel | Confirmed | Advanced | Paramus, NJ | ||
DO
David Ortiz | Confirmed | Instructor | Alexandria, VA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Quakertown, PA | |||
BR
Brad Ray | Confirmed | Beginner | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Tampa, FL | |||
AR
Alyssa Reiman | Confirmed | Intermediate | Arlington, VA | ||
SR
Steven Reiman | Confirmed | Beginner | Belle Mead, New Jersey | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Glastonbury, CT | |||
JR
Jonathan Roberts | Confirmed | Beginner | Doylestown, PA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Cockeysville, MD | Jeff Wise Automotive | ||
BR
Benjamin Rodgers | Confirmed | Intermediate | Wynnewood, PA | ||
MS
Miriam Schottland | Confirmed | Instructor | Washington, DC | ||
RS
Rod Scott | Confirmed | Instructor | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
MS
Mark Sherman | Confirmed | Intermediate | Burtonsville, MD | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | MONTCLAIR, NJ | |||
BS
Blake Smith | Confirmed | Instructor | Milford, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Wirtz, VA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Millburn, NJ | |||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | Instructor | Stamford, CT | ||
DS
David Somma Jr | Confirmed | Instructor | Cortlandt Manor, NY | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Finksburg, MD | |||
BS
Barry Stevens | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor Candidate | Fairport, NY | |||
DT
Darrel Tedrow | Confirmed | Intermediate | Berwyn, PA | ||
JT
Jennifer Torretti | Confirmed | Beginner | State College, PA | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | Instructor | Perkasie, PA | ||
AV
Aris Vayas | Confirmed | Beginner | Manasquan, NJ | ||
DW
Douglas Wardell | Confirmed | Intermediate | Frederick, MD | ||
CW
Chris Wharton | Confirmed | Beginner | Durham, NC | ||
CW
Connor Wharton | Confirmed | Beginner | Altoona, PA | ||
SW
Spencer Wharton | Confirmed | Intermediate | Altoona, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
GW
Greg Williams | Confirmed | Instructor | Spring Mills, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Tobaccoville, NJ | Last Minute Racing | ||
AZ
Alan Zimmerman | Confirmed | Instructor | Gaithersburg, MD |
Class totals: Advanced : 24Beginner: 19Instructor: 50Instructor Candidate: 2Intermediate: 23