HPDE
52 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Allen Abraham
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateCorvallis, OR
profile photo
Matthew Abraham
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateVista, Ca
JA
Jon Amack
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedWest Linn, OR
profile photo
Dennis Antenucci
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBeaverton, ORTeam Pantera Racing
MA
Mary Ann Antenucci
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceFRESNO, CATeam Pantera Racing
profile photo
Derek Atkins
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceNewberg, ORGlass Plus LLC
NB
Nick Baldwin
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, OR
JB
Jeremy Barnaby
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateWarren, OR
profile photo
Sofia Beachman
Waitlist Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateWoodinville, WA
DB
Daniel Beck
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateVancouver, Washington
DB
Doug Braun
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceRenton, WA
profile photo
Peter Budzinski
Waitlist Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
MC
Monica Cielesz
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateWoodinville, WA
profile photo
Camrick Clark
Waitlist Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
DC
David Cook
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceCorvallis, OR
GC
Galen Cook
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedCorvallis, OR
JC
Jeffry Cox
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBrush Prairie, WA
JC
Jorge Cuellar
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
RD
Riley Daily
Waitlist Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBozeman, MT
TD
Tim Davidson
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedVancouver, WA
profile photo
Bret Dixon
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceLake Oswego, OR
profile photo
Kyle Eisenbach
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, ORThe V Shop, Inc
JE
James Eubanks
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBeaverton, OR
RG
Randy Grubb
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateGrants Pass, OR
profile photo
Majid 'MJ' Hajari
Waitlist Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, OR
profile photo
Bill Hohensee
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceWest Linn, OR
NI
Nathan Ingraffea
Waitlist Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediatePortland, OR
profile photo
Gabrielle Jensen
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateVancouver, WA
RJ
Randy Johnson
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, OR
AK
Alan Kakovich
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedDamascus, OR
SL
Sue Lain
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceWest Linn, OR
RL
Ryan Lang
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedWest Linn, OR
CL
Chris Larson
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateDamascus, OR
profile photo
Pete Libke
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, OR
profile photo
Kristen Ling
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedHillsboro, ORA Framer's Touch - Performance Picture Framing
WL
Wendy Lounsbury
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedSherwood, OR
JM
James McCrae
Waitlist Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
profile photo
Jim McGovern
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedWest Linn, OR
profile photo
Eve Mincheff
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedLake Oswego, ORKelly's Olympian
profile photo
Bao Nguyen
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
profile photo
Jim Olson
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NovicePortland, OR
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Shane Reetz
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediatePortland, OR
JS
Jonathan Schell
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediatePortland, OR
JS
Julien Sebot
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediatePortland, OR
AS
Adam Smalley
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedBattle Ground, WASMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative
profile photo
Eric Steinback
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateNEWBERG, OR
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Confirmed2-HPDE-IntHPDE IntermediateVancouver, WABJ's Pizza & Bait Shop
JU
John Uhl
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBattle Ground, WA
SU
Steven Uhl
Confirmed4-HPDE-NovHPDE NoviceBattle Ground, WA
AV
Atanas Vlaew
Confirmed1-HPDE-Adv-SoloHPDE AdvancedPortland, ORNasko’s imports
DY
David Yasnoff
Confirmed1-HPDE-AdvHPDE AdvancedPortland, OR na
Class totals: 1-HPDE-Adv: 61-HPDE-Adv-Solo: 122-HPDE-Int: 154-HPDE-Nov: 19
Test and Tune
30 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
Confirmed3-TnTTnTRenton, WARacer on Rails | Redline Oil
SA
Steven Allaire
Confirmed3-TnTTnTVictoria, BCTeam Vitesse
BB
Brian Bercovitz
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTBothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
profile photo
Steve Clinton
Confirmed3-TnTTnTSelah, WARJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
Confirmed3-TnTTnTSeattle, WAKD Motorsports
profile photo
Greg Creitz
Confirmed3-TnTTnTLake Oswego, ORColumbia Pacific Development
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTSeattle, WA
profile photo
Scott Haynes
Confirmed3-TnTTnTWoodinville, WALast Minute Motorsports
JH
Jess Heitman
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTPortland, ORwoodstock motorsports
DH
Daniele Hovington
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTBothell, WALovitt Motors/Lowe Group Racing
profile photo
Will Kellogg
Confirmed3-TnTTnTGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
profile photo
Adam King
Confirmed3-TnTTnTBothell, WA
profile photo
Igor Levine
Confirmed3-TnTTnTWoodinville, WAPartsRack
ML
Matt Lowell
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTBrier, WA
JM
Jeff McAffer
Confirmed3-TnTTnTKirkland, WA KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing
MM
Michael McKinney
Confirmed3-TnTTnTRichland, WARiverside Collision
AM
Andrew Michel
Confirmed3-TnTTnTSammamish, WA
profile photo
Jamie Minshall
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTForest Grove, OR
PN
Pete Nicacio
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTRichland, WA
profile photo
Anthony Nufer
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTSpokane Valley, WA
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
Confirmed3-TnTTnTSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
profile photo
John Parkinson
Confirmed3-TnTTnTVictoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
CP
Corey Peters
Confirmed3-TnTTnTNewcastle, WAKD Motorsports
RR
Rob Rissberger
Confirmed3-TnTHPDE AdvancedJunction City, OR
profile photo
John Schweitzer
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTFife, WASuperior Builders
profile photo
Russell Seewald
Confirmed3-TnTTnTKennewick, WASeewald Motorsports
ZW
Zack Watson
Confirmed3-TnTTnTSt Helens, OR
DW
David Weller
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTKirkland, WA
CW
Curt Wikstrom
Confirmed3-TnT-PMTnTFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
profile photo
John Wright
Waitlist Confirmed3-TnTTnTKent, WA
Class totals: 3-TnT: 243-TnT-PM: 6
Open Wheel
5 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ralph Frum
Confirmed5-OWOpen WheelTumwater, WA
SJ
Sherm Johnston
Confirmed5-OWOpen WheelMeridian, IDR and A Mfg
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
Confirmed5-OWOpen WheelToledo, WA
GM
Graham Morin
Waitlist Confirmed5-OWOpen WheelBurnaby, BC
DP
Dale Pestes
Waitlist Confirmed5-OWOpen WheelGresham, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.