Entry List
AutoX
53
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | RR
Roman Radkovets | AS | Agawam, MA |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
688 | RS
Ryan Scully | BS | Glastonbury, CT |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KO
Kerry Oki | CS | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder | |
50 | CS | Bayonne, NJ | |||
125 | GL
George LeMoine | CS | Trumbull, CT | ||
131 | JL
Justin Lau | CS | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab / Thanks Becca! | |
150 | JC
Jean Cantada | CS | Bayonne, NJ | ||
125 | GL
Geoffrey LeMoine | CS (RS) | Trumbull, CT | ||
171 | IR
Ilia Reinfelds | CS (RS) | West Hartford, CT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | DS | Bridgewater, CT | ||
111 | DS (FT) | Enfield, CT | Your Mom |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | KK
Kyle Krauland | GS | New Fairfield, CT | ||
102 | HB
Hannah Beebie | GS | Ogdensburg, NY | ||
541 | JK
Joseph Kjeldsen | GS | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
108 | JM
Joseph Montemarano | GS (RS) | Pawling, NY |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Bethel, CT | Big-E Motorsports | ||
65 | HS | Norwich, CT | |||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | STU | Kailua, HI | ||
41 | STU | Milford, CT | https://www.woundedwarriorproject.org | ||
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | STU | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent | |
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
Street Touring X-treme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Boston, MA | Will Schaffer told me to beat Ken Law | ||
19 | STX | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films | ||
279 | BS
Benjamin Smith | STX | Norwalk, CT |
Street Touring HotHatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
730 | STH | East Haven, CT | Calabro Cheese |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | LG
Logan Gagne | DSP | Bridgeport, CT | Big-E Motorsports | |
177 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | DSP | Middlefield, CT | ||
771 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | DSP | Middlefield, CT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | DB
Dylan Birch | FSP (FT) | Shelton, CT |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PF
Paul Ferreira | SSM | Lebanon, CT | ||
33 | SSM | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab Racing, PJ is the Awesomest | ||
417 | SSM | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | PC
PJ Corrales | SM | Rocky Hill, CT | G-Fab Drinking and Racing Team | |
161 | CD
Catherine Denmeade | SM | East Haddam, CT | ||
161 | JD
Jeff Denmeade | SM | East Haddam, CT | ||
257 | ME
Mackay Eveland | SM | Mohnton, PA | Broke Because Subaru Racing | |
546 | RK
Rick Kjeldsen | SM | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
91 | SM (LAD) | Wallingford, CT | G-fab/Street Mommafied | ||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JK
Justin Kennedy | SMF | Naugatuck, CT | ||
32 | AC
Andrew Chapin | SMF | Shelton, CT | ||
320 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | SMF | Newtown, CT |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | AB
Andrew Barrette | DP | Stamford, CT | Big-E Motorsports |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
CAM Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CAM-S | Plymouth, CT | none |
Demonstration Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | DEM | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
96 | DEM | Wallingford, CT | G-Fab Racing / OSGiken / StreetMommafied |